- Joined
- Sep 3, 2013
Advanced Novice Girls SP Results
ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS - Short Program
Result Details
Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE IN Deduction
- StN.
1 So Hyun AN
KOR 40.72 24.24 16.48 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #11
2 Momoka SUMI
JPN 35.88 19.40 16.48 5.42 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 #13
3 Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA 34.98 20.70 14.28 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.50 0.00 #1
4 Hana KOSIC
CRO 30.00 15.86 14.14 4.17 4.25 4.67 4.58 0.00 #14
5 Lara-Naki GUTMANN
ITA 28.56 15.50 14.06 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
6 Dora NAGY
HUN 27.91 14.97 12.94 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 0.00 #10
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT 27.83 16.77 13.06 4.33 4.00 3.92 4.08 2.00 #17
8 Katarina KITAROVI�
CRO 27.70 16.04 12.66 4.08 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #12
9 Julia WILLNAUER
AUT 27.42 13.90 13.52 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 0.00 #18
10 Martina MANCUSI
ITA 25.63 14.23 12.40 4.00 3.58 3.92 4.00 1.00 #3
11 Lara GUCEK
SLO 25.62 13.74 11.88 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.92 0.00 #19
12 Nea SMOLEJ
SLO 25.40 13.40 12.00 3.75 3.58 3.92 3.75 0.00 #7
13 Kaja GRIL
SLO 25.03 14.17 10.86 3.42 3.08 3.58 3.50 0.00 #5
14 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA 24.50 13.70 11.80 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.67 1.00 #4
15 Lucrezia ERBA
ITA 24.30 12.90 12.40 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.83 1.00 #15
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO 23.48 12.80 11.68 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #16
17 Nana KHUNDADZE
GEO 22.24 11.90 10.34 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.25 0.00 #2
18 Victoria MCMAHON
GBR 20.92 10.80 11.12 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #8
19 Nika NOVAK
SLO 19.62 10.90 9.72 3.08 2.83 3.08 3.17 1.00 #6
Advanced Novice Girls FS Results
ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE IN Deduction
- StN.
1 So Hyun AN
KOR 79.76 45.63 34.13 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 0.00 #17
2 Momoka SUMI
JPN 68.36 35.83 32.53 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.08 0.00 #15
3 Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA 54.34 27.34 28.00 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.42 1.00 #19
4 Hana KOSIC
CRO 53.76 25.90 27.86 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.58 0.00 #18
5 Dora NAGY
HUN 50.83 24.16 26.67 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 0.00 #14
6 Katarina KITAROVI�
CRO 49.39 24.67 25.72 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 1.00 #10
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT 48.78 25.04 25.74 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.00 2.00 #13
8 Lara GUCEK
SLO 46.43 23.50 22.93 3.58 3.33 3.75 3.67 0.00 #5
9 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA 45.48 22.27 23.21 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.67 0.00 #6
10 Lara-Naki GUTMANN
ITA 45.13 20.33 26.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #16
11 Julia WILLNAUER
AUT 44.95 21.63 25.32 4.33 3.83 3.58 4.08 2.00 #11
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO 44.90 21.70 23.20 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.75 0.00 #2
13 Kaja GRIL
SLO 42.43 19.76 22.67 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.67 0.00 #9
14 Martina MANCUSI
ITA 41.54 19.80 23.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.92 2.00 #12
15 Nea SMOLEJ
SLO 40.76 19.16 21.60 3.50 3.08 3.50 3.42 0.00 #7
16 Victoria MCMAHON
GBR 39.13 20.40 19.73 3.33 2.92 3.08 3.00 1.00 #4
17 Lucrezia ERBA
ITA 35.43 15.37 23.06 4.00 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.00 #8
18 Nana KHUNDADZE
GEO 34.77 16.50 18.27 3.00 2.67 2.83 2.92 0.00 #1
19 Nika NOVAK
SLO 30.27 15.20 17.07 2.83 2.67 2.50 2.67 2.00 #3
Advanced Novice Girls Final Results
Result
FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 So Hyun AN KOR 120.48 1 1
2 Momoka SUMI JPN 104.24 2 2
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 89.32 3 3
4 Hana KOSIC CRO 83.76 4 4
5 Dora NAGY HUN 78.74 6 5
6 Katarina KITAROVI� CRO 77.09 8 6
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 76.61 7 7
8 Lara-Naki GUTMANN ITA 73.69 5 10
9 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 72.37 9 11
10 Lara GUCEK SLO 72.05 11 8
11 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 69.98 14 9
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 68.38 16 12
13 Kaja GRIL SLO 67.46 13 13
14 Martina MANCUSI ITA 67.17 10 14
15 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 66.16 12 15
16 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 60.05 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 59.73 15 17
18 Nana KHUNDADZE GEO 57.01 17 18
19 Nika NOVAK SLO 49.89 19 19
Protocols
Novice Girls Short Program http://www.dkjesenice.si/TT/15/ADVANCEDNOVICEGIRLS_SP_Scores.pdf
Novice Girls Free Program
http://www.dkjesenice.si/TT/15/ADVANCEDNOVICEGIRLS_FS_Scores.pdf
ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS - Short Program
Result Details
Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE IN Deduction
- StN.
1 So Hyun AN
KOR 40.72 24.24 16.48 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 0.00 #11
2 Momoka SUMI
JPN 35.88 19.40 16.48 5.42 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 #13
3 Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA 34.98 20.70 14.28 4.67 4.17 4.50 4.50 0.00 #1
4 Hana KOSIC
CRO 30.00 15.86 14.14 4.17 4.25 4.67 4.58 0.00 #14
5 Lara-Naki GUTMANN
ITA 28.56 15.50 14.06 4.33 4.17 4.50 4.58 1.00 #9
6 Dora NAGY
HUN 27.91 14.97 12.94 4.00 3.83 4.17 4.17 0.00 #10
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT 27.83 16.77 13.06 4.33 4.00 3.92 4.08 2.00 #17
8 Katarina KITAROVI�
CRO 27.70 16.04 12.66 4.08 3.83 3.92 4.00 1.00 #12
9 Julia WILLNAUER
AUT 27.42 13.90 13.52 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.33 0.00 #18
10 Martina MANCUSI
ITA 25.63 14.23 12.40 4.00 3.58 3.92 4.00 1.00 #3
11 Lara GUCEK
SLO 25.62 13.74 11.88 3.67 3.42 3.83 3.92 0.00 #19
12 Nea SMOLEJ
SLO 25.40 13.40 12.00 3.75 3.58 3.92 3.75 0.00 #7
13 Kaja GRIL
SLO 25.03 14.17 10.86 3.42 3.08 3.58 3.50 0.00 #5
14 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA 24.50 13.70 11.80 3.75 3.50 3.83 3.67 1.00 #4
15 Lucrezia ERBA
ITA 24.30 12.90 12.40 4.00 3.67 4.00 3.83 1.00 #15
16 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO 23.48 12.80 11.68 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.67 1.00 #16
17 Nana KHUNDADZE
GEO 22.24 11.90 10.34 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.25 0.00 #2
18 Victoria MCMAHON
GBR 20.92 10.80 11.12 3.58 3.33 3.50 3.50 1.00 #8
19 Nika NOVAK
SLO 19.62 10.90 9.72 3.08 2.83 3.08 3.17 1.00 #6
Advanced Novice Girls FS Results
ADVANCED NOVICE GIRLS - Free Skating
Result Details
Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS TR PE IN Deduction
- StN.
1 So Hyun AN
KOR 79.76 45.63 34.13 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 0.00 #17
2 Momoka SUMI
JPN 68.36 35.83 32.53 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.08 0.00 #15
3 Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA 54.34 27.34 28.00 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.42 1.00 #19
4 Hana KOSIC
CRO 53.76 25.90 27.86 4.33 4.08 4.42 4.58 0.00 #18
5 Dora NAGY
HUN 50.83 24.16 26.67 4.17 4.00 4.25 4.25 0.00 #14
6 Katarina KITAROVI�
CRO 49.39 24.67 25.72 4.08 3.83 4.08 4.08 1.00 #10
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT 48.78 25.04 25.74 4.17 3.75 4.17 4.00 2.00 #13
8 Lara GUCEK
SLO 46.43 23.50 22.93 3.58 3.33 3.75 3.67 0.00 #5
9 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA 45.48 22.27 23.21 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.67 0.00 #6
10 Lara-Naki GUTMANN
ITA 45.13 20.33 26.80 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.17 2.00 #16
11 Julia WILLNAUER
AUT 44.95 21.63 25.32 4.33 3.83 3.58 4.08 2.00 #11
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO 44.90 21.70 23.20 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.75 0.00 #2
13 Kaja GRIL
SLO 42.43 19.76 22.67 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.67 0.00 #9
14 Martina MANCUSI
ITA 41.54 19.80 23.74 3.75 3.50 3.67 3.92 2.00 #12
15 Nea SMOLEJ
SLO 40.76 19.16 21.60 3.50 3.08 3.50 3.42 0.00 #7
16 Victoria MCMAHON
GBR 39.13 20.40 19.73 3.33 2.92 3.08 3.00 1.00 #4
17 Lucrezia ERBA
ITA 35.43 15.37 23.06 4.00 3.50 3.33 3.58 3.00 #8
18 Nana KHUNDADZE
GEO 34.77 16.50 18.27 3.00 2.67 2.83 2.92 0.00 #1
19 Nika NOVAK
SLO 30.27 15.20 17.07 2.83 2.67 2.50 2.67 2.00 #3
Advanced Novice Girls Final Results
Result
FPl. Name Club Nation Points SP FS
1 So Hyun AN KOR 120.48 1 1
2 Momoka SUMI JPN 104.24 2 2
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 89.32 3 3
4 Hana KOSIC CRO 83.76 4 4
5 Dora NAGY HUN 78.74 6 5
6 Katarina KITAROVI� CRO 77.09 8 6
7 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT 76.61 7 7
8 Lara-Naki GUTMANN ITA 73.69 5 10
9 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 72.37 9 11
10 Lara GUCEK SLO 72.05 11 8
11 Stephanie FRANCESCHINI ITA 69.98 14 9
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 68.38 16 12
13 Kaja GRIL SLO 67.46 13 13
14 Martina MANCUSI ITA 67.17 10 14
15 Nea SMOLEJ SLO 66.16 12 15
16 Victoria MCMAHON GBR 60.05 18 16
17 Lucrezia ERBA ITA 59.73 15 17
18 Nana KHUNDADZE GEO 57.01 17 18
19 Nika NOVAK SLO 49.89 19 19
Protocols
Novice Girls Short Program http://www.dkjesenice.si/TT/15/ADVANCEDNOVICEGIRLS_SP_Scores.pdf
Novice Girls Free Program
http://www.dkjesenice.si/TT/15/ADVANCEDNOVICEGIRLS_FS_Scores.pdf
Last edited: