Here's the order of skate:
Dance is the Tango Romantica.
Warm Up Group 1
1 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
2 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN
3 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
4 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Virginiya HOPTMAN / Pavel FILCHENKOV AZE
6 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN
7 Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT
8 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
10 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
11 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
13 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
Warm-Up Group 4
14 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE
15 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER
16 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND EST
17 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA
Warm-Up Group 5
18 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
19 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
20 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
21 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR
22 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
Warm-Up Group 6
23 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS
24 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
25 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
26 Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR
27 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR
Dance is the Tango Romantica.
Warm Up Group 1
1 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO
2 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN
3 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
4 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Virginiya HOPTMAN / Pavel FILCHENKOV AZE
6 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN
7 Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT
8 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
10 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
11 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
13 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA
Warm-Up Group 4
14 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE
15 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER
16 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND EST
17 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA
Warm-Up Group 5
18 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
19 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
20 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
21 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR
22 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
Warm-Up Group 6
23 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS
24 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
25 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
26 Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR
27 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR
Last edited: