FD Results:
Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS MO PF CH IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 110.09 45.38 64.71 7.96 7.93 8.21 8.18 8.21 0.00 #13
2 Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV USA 90.85 36.71 54.14 6.86 6.57 6.86 6.86 6.75 0.00 #16
3 Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA USA 85.40 35.32 50.08 6.32 6.21 6.36 6.21 6.21 0.00 #14
4 Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON CAN 83.36 38.12 45.24 5.61 5.57 5.71 5.79 5.61 0.00 #10
5 Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN 82.69 34.21 48.48 6.14 5.89 6.18 6.07 6.07 0.00 #15
6 Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER CAN 82.51 35.39 47.12 5.89 5.75 5.89 5.96 6.00 0.00 #17
7 Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS CAN 75.58 34.23 42.35 5.25 5.07 5.43 5.39 5.39 1.00 #9
8 Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA MEX 74.97 34.95 40.02 5.07 4.71 5.18 5.07 5.07 0.00 #5
9 Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO JPN 73.23 29.77 43.46 5.46 5.29 5.46 5.46 5.54 0.00 #11
10 Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO CHN 67.45 27.12 40.33 5.14 4.89 5.11 5.04 5.07 0.00 #12
11 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN 66.72 29.62 37.10 4.68 4.46 4.71 4.64 4.75 0.00 #7
12 Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG CHN 62.09 26.79 35.30 4.46 4.18 4.46 4.50 4.54 0.00 #6
13 Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV UZB 61.01 28.61 32.40 4.11 3.86 4.11 4.11 4.11 0.00 #2
14 Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND AUS 55.21 23.24 32.97 4.14 4.00 4.21 4.18 4.11 1.00 #8
15 Hye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM KOR 52.41 24.71 27.70 3.50 3.32 3.50 3.54 3.50 0.00 #3
16 Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV UZB 51.93 23.10 28.83 3.75 3.43 3.57 3.68 3.64 0.00 #1
17 Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV AUS 51.40 23.90 27.50 3.54 3.29 3.43 3.54 3.43 0.00 #4
Pl. Name Nation TSS
= TES
+ PCS
+ SS MO PF CH IT Deduction
- StN.
1 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 110.09 45.38 64.71 7.96 7.93 8.21 8.18 8.21 0.00 #13
2 Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV USA 90.85 36.71 54.14 6.86 6.57 6.86 6.86 6.75 0.00 #16
3 Lydia MANON / Ryan O'MEARA USA 85.40 35.32 50.08 6.32 6.21 6.36 6.21 6.21 0.00 #14
4 Lauren SENFT / Leif GISLASON CAN 83.36 38.12 45.24 5.61 5.57 5.71 5.79 5.61 0.00 #10
5 Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN 82.69 34.21 48.48 6.14 5.89 6.18 6.07 6.07 0.00 #15
6 Mylene GIRARD / Bradley YAEGER CAN 82.51 35.39 47.12 5.89 5.75 5.89 5.96 6.00 0.00 #17
7 Martine PATENAUDE / Pascal DENIS CAN 75.58 34.23 42.35 5.25 5.07 5.43 5.39 5.39 1.00 #9
8 Laura MUNANA / Luke MUNANA MEX 74.97 34.95 40.02 5.07 4.71 5.18 5.07 5.07 0.00 #5
9 Nakako TSUZUKI / Kenji MIYAMOTO JPN 73.23 29.77 43.46 5.46 5.29 5.46 5.46 5.54 0.00 #11
10 Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO CHN 67.45 27.12 40.33 5.14 4.89 5.11 5.04 5.07 0.00 #12
11 Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN 66.72 29.62 37.10 4.68 4.46 4.71 4.64 4.75 0.00 #7
12 Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG CHN 62.09 26.79 35.30 4.46 4.18 4.46 4.50 4.54 0.00 #6
13 Olga AKIMOVA / Alexander SHAKALOV UZB 61.01 28.61 32.40 4.11 3.86 4.11 4.11 4.11 0.00 #2
14 Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND AUS 55.21 23.24 32.97 4.14 4.00 4.21 4.18 4.11 1.00 #8
15 Hye Min KIM / Min Woo KIM KOR 52.41 24.71 27.70 3.50 3.32 3.50 3.54 3.50 0.00 #3
16 Ashley DUENAS / Ramil SARKULOV UZB 51.93 23.10 28.83 3.75 3.43 3.57 3.68 3.64 0.00 #1
17 Danika BOURNE / Alexander PAVLOV AUS 51.40 23.90 27.50 3.54 3.29 3.43 3.54 3.43 0.00 #4
Last edited: