They're officially up:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2009/SEG001.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mikael REDIN
SUI
2 Andrew HUERTAS
PUR
3 Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
4 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
5 Damjan OSTOJIC
BIH
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Beka SHANKULASHVILI
GEO
7 Alper UCAR
TUR
8 Michael DIMALANTA
PHI
9 Tigran VARDANJAN
HUN
10 Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Gegham VARDANYAN
ARM
12 Maxim SHIPOV
ISR
13 Boris MARTINEC
CRO
14 Justin PIETERSEN
RSA
15 Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
POL
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Elliot HILTON
GBR
17 Luis HERNANDEZ
MEX
18 Anton KOVALEVSKI
UKR
19 Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
20 Mark WEBSTER
AUS
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Min-Seok KIM
KOR
22 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI
FIN
23 Alexandr KAZAKOV
BLR
24 Kevin ALVES
BRA
25 Charles Shou-San PAO
TPE
Warm-Up Group 6
26 Peter LIEBERS
GER
27 Andrei LUTAI
RUS
28 Samuel CONTESTI
ITA
29 Denis TEN
KAZ
30 Kristoffer BERNTSSON
SWE
Warm-Up Group 7
31 Sergei VORONOV
RUS
32 Vaughn CHIPEUR
CAN
33 Jeremy TEN
CAN
34 Takahito MURA
JPN
35 Jamal OTHMAN
SUI
Warm-Up Group 8
36 Javier FERNANDEZ
ESP
37 Igor MACYPURA
SVK
38 Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
39 Gregor URBAS
SLO
40 Jialiang WU
CHN
Warm-Up Group 9
41 Nobunari ODA
JPN
42 Evan LYSACEK
USA
43 Brian JOUBERT
FRA
44 Brandon MROZ
USA
45 Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Warm-Up Group 10
46 Jeremy ABBOTT
USA
47 Takahiko KOZUKA
JPN
48 Tomas VERNER
CZE
49 Patrick CHAN
CAN
50 Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2009/SEG001.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mikael REDIN
SUI
2 Andrew HUERTAS
PUR
3 Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
4 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
5 Damjan OSTOJIC
BIH
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Beka SHANKULASHVILI
GEO
7 Alper UCAR
TUR
8 Michael DIMALANTA
PHI
9 Tigran VARDANJAN
HUN
10 Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Gegham VARDANYAN
ARM
12 Maxim SHIPOV
ISR
13 Boris MARTINEC
CRO
14 Justin PIETERSEN
RSA
15 Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
POL
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Elliot HILTON
GBR
17 Luis HERNANDEZ
MEX
18 Anton KOVALEVSKI
UKR
19 Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
20 Mark WEBSTER
AUS
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Min-Seok KIM
KOR
22 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI
FIN
23 Alexandr KAZAKOV
BLR
24 Kevin ALVES
BRA
25 Charles Shou-San PAO
TPE
Warm-Up Group 6
26 Peter LIEBERS
GER
27 Andrei LUTAI
RUS
28 Samuel CONTESTI
ITA
29 Denis TEN
KAZ
30 Kristoffer BERNTSSON
SWE
Warm-Up Group 7
31 Sergei VORONOV
RUS
32 Vaughn CHIPEUR
CAN
33 Jeremy TEN
CAN
34 Takahito MURA
JPN
35 Jamal OTHMAN
SUI
Warm-Up Group 8
36 Javier FERNANDEZ
ESP
37 Igor MACYPURA
SVK
38 Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
39 Gregor URBAS
SLO
40 Jialiang WU
CHN
Warm-Up Group 9
41 Nobunari ODA
JPN
42 Evan LYSACEK
USA
43 Brian JOUBERT
FRA
44 Brandon MROZ
USA
45 Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Warm-Up Group 10
46 Jeremy ABBOTT
USA
47 Takahiko KOZUKA
JPN
48 Tomas VERNER
CZE
49 Patrick CHAN
CAN
50 Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL