Heres's the starting order:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 20 22.84
2 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN 25 20.99
3 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE 24 21.18
4 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA 19 23.31
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 26 17.08
6 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 21 22.61
7 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 23 21.84
8 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 22 22.59
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 12 29.96
10 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER 13 29.41
11 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE 18 25.88
12 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN 11 31.53
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND EST 15 29.16
14 Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT 14 29.16
15 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA 17 27.82
16 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 16 28.63
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 6 35.93
18 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS 1 42.78
19 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR 10 32.15
20 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 9 32.60
21 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS 2 37.87
Warm-Up Group 6
22 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 3 37.47
23 Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR 7 34.63
24 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 8 33.33
25 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 4 36.76
26 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 5 36.36
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 20 22.84
2 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN 25 20.99
3 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE 24 21.18
4 Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR ITA 19 23.31
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 26 17.08
6 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 21 22.61
7 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 23 21.84
8 Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO 22 22.59
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 12 29.96
10 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER 13 29.41
11 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE 18 25.88
12 Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN 11 31.53
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND EST 15 29.16
14 Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT 14 29.16
15 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA 17 27.82
16 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 16 28.63
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 6 35.93
18 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS 1 42.78
19 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR 10 32.15
20 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 9 32.60
21 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS 2 37.87
Warm-Up Group 6
22 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 3 37.47
23 Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR 7 34.63
24 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 8 33.33
25 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 4 36.76
26 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 5 36.36