- Joined
- Jan 5, 2019
work in progress
Osokina, Yelizaveta Sergeyevna (Осокина, Елизавета Сергеевна)
Date of birth: December 18, 2006
Original club: Children's and Youth's Sports School, Kazan (Tatarstan)
First trainer: Abrusova, Olga
Current club: Central Army Sports Club School of the Olympic Reserve named after Zhuk, CSKA (Moscow)
Current trainer: Buyanova, Yelena
Current choreographers:
Current rank: Candidate Master of Sports
Dress designed:
Boots and Blades:
Current season program music:
* Short Program:
* Free Program:
Results
Season 2020/21
Russian Cup 5th Stage - 3rd 191.37
* Short Program 4th - 68.16 : 2A, 3F!+3T, CCoSp4, 3Lz (+10%), LSp4, StSq3, FCSp3 (BS 31.59, GOE 5.93, PCS 30.60)
* Free Program 3rd - 123.21 : 3S, 3Lz+3T, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4V (nC), 3Lz< (+10%), 3F!+3T+2T (+10%), 2A+2Lo (+10%), FCSp4, StSq3, LSp4 (BV 57.00, GOE 5.73, PCS 60.48)
Russian Cup 4th Stage - 4th 182.28
*Short Program 5th - 63.84 : 2A, 3Lz, CCoSp3, 3F!+3T (+10%), LSP4, StSq3, FCSp3 (BV 30.53, GOE 4.07, PCS 29.24)
*Free Program 5th - 118.44 : 3S, 3F!, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, 3Lz (+10%), 3Lz+3Tq (+10%), 2A+3T+2T (+10%), FCSp3, StSq2, LSp1 (BV 55.48, GOE 3.82, PCS 59.12)
Selected Media
5th Stage of Russian Cup Short Program
5th Stage of Russian Cup Free Program
4th Stage of Russian Cup Short Program
4th Stage of Russian Cup Free Program
Test Skates in Novogorsk
Older pictures:
Media with Yelizaveta:
Osokina, Yelizaveta Sergeyevna (Осокина, Елизавета Сергеевна)
Date of birth: December 18, 2006
Original club: Children's and Youth's Sports School, Kazan (Tatarstan)
First trainer: Abrusova, Olga
Current club: Central Army Sports Club School of the Olympic Reserve named after Zhuk, CSKA (Moscow)
Current trainer: Buyanova, Yelena
Current choreographers:
Current rank: Candidate Master of Sports
Dress designed:
Boots and Blades:
Current season program music:
* Short Program:
* Free Program:
Results
Season 2020/21
Russian Cup 5th Stage - 3rd 191.37
* Short Program 4th - 68.16 : 2A, 3F!+3T, CCoSp4, 3Lz (+10%), LSp4, StSq3, FCSp3 (BS 31.59, GOE 5.93, PCS 30.60)
* Free Program 3rd - 123.21 : 3S, 3Lz+3T, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4V (nC), 3Lz< (+10%), 3F!+3T+2T (+10%), 2A+2Lo (+10%), FCSp4, StSq3, LSp4 (BV 57.00, GOE 5.73, PCS 60.48)
Russian Cup 4th Stage - 4th 182.28
*Short Program 5th - 63.84 : 2A, 3Lz, CCoSp3, 3F!+3T (+10%), LSP4, StSq3, FCSp3 (BV 30.53, GOE 4.07, PCS 29.24)
*Free Program 5th - 118.44 : 3S, 3F!, 3Lo, 2A, CCoSp4, 3Lz (+10%), 3Lz+3Tq (+10%), 2A+3T+2T (+10%), FCSp3, StSq2, LSp1 (BV 55.48, GOE 3.82, PCS 59.12)
Selected Media
5th Stage of Russian Cup Short Program
5th Stage of Russian Cup Free Program
4th Stage of Russian Cup Short Program
4th Stage of Russian Cup Free Program
Test Skates in Novogorsk
Yelizaveta in the 4th Stage of Russian Cup
Older pictures:
Media with Yelizaveta:
Фигурное катание
Бронзовым призёром пятого этапа Кубка России среди юниорок по программе кандидатов в мастера спорта стала 14-летняя татарстанская фигуристка Елизавета Осокина. Она является воспитанницей спортивной школы «Ак Буре» и в течение десяти лет занималась у тренера Ольги Арбузовой и хореографа Антонины...
rt-online.ru
Last edited: