- Joined
- Mar 2, 2007
entries are up : http://ksbih.ba/images/SO2016/SO2016_ALL.pdf
DETAILED RESULTS AND PROTOCOLS
http://www.ksbih.ba/SO2016/index.htm
Pairs
1 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Aleksandr KOROVIN RUS 2
3 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH RUS 2
4 Demirsal CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR 3 (switch from Ice Dance to Pairs !!????)
Men
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 2
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 3
4 Aleksandr PETROV RUS 3
5 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 4
Ladies
1 Lejla SEHIC BIH 1
2 Arijana TIRAK BIH 1
3 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 2
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 3
NO Ice Dance
+ Juniors + Young Categories ....
schedules : http://www.ksbih.ba/images/SO2016/provisional_schedule.pdf
4.2.2016 - Thursday
COMPETITION SHORT PROGRAM
12:30:00 Junor Ladies Short Program
Junior Men Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
Senior Men Short Program
BREAK
Junior Pairs Short Program
Seniors Pairs Short Program
Advanced Novice Girls Short Program
Advanced Novice Boys Short Program
05.02.2016 - Friday
COMPETITION FREE PROGRAM
12:00:00 Advanced Novice Girls Free Skating
Advanced Novice Boys Free Skating
Junor Ladies Free Skating
Junior Men Free Skating
BREAK
Junior Pairs Free Skating
Seniors Pairs Free Skating
Senior Ladies Free Skating
Senior Men Free Skating
Cubs Girls II Free Skating
06.02.2016. - Saturday
COMPETITON
08:00:00 Cubs Girls I Free Skating
Chicks Girls Free Skating
Basic Novice A Girls Free Skating
Basic Novice B Girls Free Skating
Chicks Boys Free Skating
Basic Novice A Boys Free Skating
Cubs Boys Free Skating
DETAILED RESULTS AND PROTOCOLS
http://www.ksbih.ba/SO2016/index.htm
Pairs
1 Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Aleksandr KOROVIN RUS 2
3 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH RUS 2
4 Demirsal CAGLA / Akalin BERK TUR 3 (switch from Ice Dance to Pairs !!????)
Men
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Paul ARRATEIG FRA 2
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 3
4 Aleksandr PETROV RUS 3
5 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 4
Ladies
1 Lejla SEHIC BIH 1
2 Arijana TIRAK BIH 1
3 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 2
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 3
NO Ice Dance
+ Juniors + Young Categories ....
schedules : http://www.ksbih.ba/images/SO2016/provisional_schedule.pdf
4.2.2016 - Thursday
COMPETITION SHORT PROGRAM
12:30:00 Junor Ladies Short Program
Junior Men Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
Senior Men Short Program
BREAK
Junior Pairs Short Program
Seniors Pairs Short Program
Advanced Novice Girls Short Program
Advanced Novice Boys Short Program
05.02.2016 - Friday
COMPETITION FREE PROGRAM
12:00:00 Advanced Novice Girls Free Skating
Advanced Novice Boys Free Skating
Junor Ladies Free Skating
Junior Men Free Skating
BREAK
Junior Pairs Free Skating
Seniors Pairs Free Skating
Senior Ladies Free Skating
Senior Men Free Skating
Cubs Girls II Free Skating
06.02.2016. - Saturday
COMPETITON
08:00:00 Cubs Girls I Free Skating
Chicks Girls Free Skating
Basic Novice A Girls Free Skating
Basic Novice B Girls Free Skating
Chicks Boys Free Skating
Basic Novice A Boys Free Skating
Cubs Boys Free Skating
Last edited by a moderator: