1 Team Unity AUS
Short: Call Out My Name by The Weekend
Free: O Verona, The Montague Boys, Kissing You
Coach: Madonna RANDALL, Georgina WILLIAMS
2 Team Sweet Mozart AUT
Short: Rhythm Inside by Loic Nottet
Free: Vienna Calling, Out of the Dark
Coach: Noora KARJALAINEN, Veronika SCHOLZE
3 Team Phoenix BEL
Short: Hey, Pachuco (The Mask soundtrack)
Free: Hansel and Gretel by Atli Orvarsson
Coach: Mireille MOSTAERT
4 Team Nexxice CAN
Short: Malaguena by Ernesto Lecuona
Free: This Womans Work by Kate Bush
Coach: Shelley SIMONTON-BARNETT, Anne SCHELTER
5 Team Nova Senior CAN
Short: Paint it Black
Free: Where the light goes
Coach: Marie-France SIROIS, Nadine TOUGAS
6 Team Ice Pearl CHN
Short: Maybe I Maybe You by Scorpions
Free: Vogue by Madonna
Coach: HONGYAN XI
7 Team Zagreb Snowflakes CRO
Short: Mambo Italiano by Sofia Lauren
Free: Studio 54 by Diana Ross, Donna Summer
Coach: Ozana MILJKOVIC, Natasa BAHAT
8 Team Olympia CZE
Short: Hej, Gorale
Free: Vltava (Ma vlast) by B. Smetana
Coach: Katerina URBANOVA, Jitka MOKRA
9 Team Helsinki Rockettes FIN Hymne a l'amour by Edith Piaf
The Tsunami, the Red Turtle (soundtrack)
Short:
Free:
Coach: Kaisa ARRATEIG, Kristina HERBERT
10 Team Marigold Ice Unity FIN
Short: Chariots of Fire by Vangelis
Free: Autobots, Optimus Prime, Total Defiance
Coach: Anu OKSANEN, Tiina TURUNEN
11 Team Zoulous FRA
Short: The Evil Ringmaster, The Spook Returns
Free: In Pursuit of Kyle, Foet Vierge
Coach: Alain-Daniel HOSTACHE, A. TORMENO
12 Team Berlin 1 GER
Short: Big and Bad by Big and Bad voodoo Daddy
Free: Ninja by Symphonie sur Glace
Coach: Gert HOFMANN, Josephine BUYNY
13 Team Icicles Senior GBR
Short: Sax by Fleur East
Free: He Lives in You, King of Africa Remix
Coach: Esther BELL, Lauren KELLY
14 Team Passion HUN
Short: Survivor (Tomb Raider soundtrack)
Free: Never give up on your Dreams
Coach: Erika KENDELENYI-GULYAS, B. PAVA-SARKOZI
15 Team Hot Shivers ITA
Short: Love Theme from Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
Free: La Strada by Nino Rota
Coach: Andrea GILARDI, Lorenzo MARCHEI
16 Team Jingu Ice Messengers JPN
Short: Rising (Sounds of Drum Tao)
Free: Far and Away (soundtrack)
Coach: Tomoyo SEKIGUCHI, Kazuko SHIO
17 Team Amber LAT
Short: Bella donna Twist Kurios
Free: Wreak havoc, Sweet Dreams
Coach: Eva CEKANAUSKA, Anda MEDNE
18 Team Illumination NED
Short: One Man's Dream by Yanni
Free: Beautiful Creatures (soundtrack)
Coach: Angelique VISSER, Femke VAN STIPDONK
19 Team Paradise RUS
Short: Nocturne cis-moll by Frederic Chopin
Free: Die Fledermaus Overture (Johann Strauss)
Coach: Irina IAKOVLEVA, Aleksandr IAKOVLEV
20 Team Tatarstan RUS
Short: Ave Maria
Free: Variations Of Supernature
Coach: Elmira MAZITOVA, Evgeniya ANTONOVA
21 Team Starlight SUI
Short: Closer by Lemaitre feat. Jennie A.
Free: Survivor by 2WEI
Coach: Anna PFEIFHOFER, Yara ROSSI
22 Team Vizyon TUR
Short: Moonlight Sonata
Free: The Hunchback of Notre Dame (soundtrack)
Coach: Zeynep AYDIN, Victoria SMITH
23 Team Haydenettes USA
Short: Cirque du Soleil
Free: The Greatest Show, Never Enough
Coach: Saga KRANTZ
24 Team Skyliners USA
Short: What a Wonderful World
Free: Turandot, House of Flying Daggers
Coach: Josh BABB, Pamela MAY
Short: Call Out My Name by The Weekend
Free: O Verona, The Montague Boys, Kissing You
Coach: Madonna RANDALL, Georgina WILLIAMS
2 Team Sweet Mozart AUT
Short: Rhythm Inside by Loic Nottet
Free: Vienna Calling, Out of the Dark
Coach: Noora KARJALAINEN, Veronika SCHOLZE
3 Team Phoenix BEL
Short: Hey, Pachuco (The Mask soundtrack)
Free: Hansel and Gretel by Atli Orvarsson
Coach: Mireille MOSTAERT
4 Team Nexxice CAN
Short: Malaguena by Ernesto Lecuona
Free: This Womans Work by Kate Bush
Coach: Shelley SIMONTON-BARNETT, Anne SCHELTER
5 Team Nova Senior CAN
Short: Paint it Black
Free: Where the light goes
Coach: Marie-France SIROIS, Nadine TOUGAS
6 Team Ice Pearl CHN
Short: Maybe I Maybe You by Scorpions
Free: Vogue by Madonna
Coach: HONGYAN XI
7 Team Zagreb Snowflakes CRO
Short: Mambo Italiano by Sofia Lauren
Free: Studio 54 by Diana Ross, Donna Summer
Coach: Ozana MILJKOVIC, Natasa BAHAT
8 Team Olympia CZE
Short: Hej, Gorale
Free: Vltava (Ma vlast) by B. Smetana
Coach: Katerina URBANOVA, Jitka MOKRA
9 Team Helsinki Rockettes FIN Hymne a l'amour by Edith Piaf
The Tsunami, the Red Turtle (soundtrack)
Short:
Free:
Coach: Kaisa ARRATEIG, Kristina HERBERT
10 Team Marigold Ice Unity FIN
Short: Chariots of Fire by Vangelis
Free: Autobots, Optimus Prime, Total Defiance
Coach: Anu OKSANEN, Tiina TURUNEN
11 Team Zoulous FRA
Short: The Evil Ringmaster, The Spook Returns
Free: In Pursuit of Kyle, Foet Vierge
Coach: Alain-Daniel HOSTACHE, A. TORMENO
12 Team Berlin 1 GER
Short: Big and Bad by Big and Bad voodoo Daddy
Free: Ninja by Symphonie sur Glace
Coach: Gert HOFMANN, Josephine BUYNY
13 Team Icicles Senior GBR
Short: Sax by Fleur East
Free: He Lives in You, King of Africa Remix
Coach: Esther BELL, Lauren KELLY
14 Team Passion HUN
Short: Survivor (Tomb Raider soundtrack)
Free: Never give up on your Dreams
Coach: Erika KENDELENYI-GULYAS, B. PAVA-SARKOZI
15 Team Hot Shivers ITA
Short: Love Theme from Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
Free: La Strada by Nino Rota
Coach: Andrea GILARDI, Lorenzo MARCHEI
16 Team Jingu Ice Messengers JPN
Short: Rising (Sounds of Drum Tao)
Free: Far and Away (soundtrack)
Coach: Tomoyo SEKIGUCHI, Kazuko SHIO
17 Team Amber LAT
Short: Bella donna Twist Kurios
Free: Wreak havoc, Sweet Dreams
Coach: Eva CEKANAUSKA, Anda MEDNE
18 Team Illumination NED
Short: One Man's Dream by Yanni
Free: Beautiful Creatures (soundtrack)
Coach: Angelique VISSER, Femke VAN STIPDONK
19 Team Paradise RUS
Short: Nocturne cis-moll by Frederic Chopin
Free: Die Fledermaus Overture (Johann Strauss)
Coach: Irina IAKOVLEVA, Aleksandr IAKOVLEV
20 Team Tatarstan RUS
Short: Ave Maria
Free: Variations Of Supernature
Coach: Elmira MAZITOVA, Evgeniya ANTONOVA
21 Team Starlight SUI
Short: Closer by Lemaitre feat. Jennie A.
Free: Survivor by 2WEI
Coach: Anna PFEIFHOFER, Yara ROSSI
22 Team Vizyon TUR
Short: Moonlight Sonata
Free: The Hunchback of Notre Dame (soundtrack)
Coach: Zeynep AYDIN, Victoria SMITH
23 Team Haydenettes USA
Short: Cirque du Soleil
Free: The Greatest Show, Never Enough
Coach: Saga KRANTZ
24 Team Skyliners USA
Short: What a Wonderful World
Free: Turandot, House of Flying Daggers
Coach: Josh BABB, Pamela MAY