REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present | Page 10 | Golden Skate

REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Linz - Linz, Austria - Aug. 29 – Sept. 1, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI*
2 Daniel GRASSL ITA*
3 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
4 Daniel MRAZEK CZE
5 Darian KAPTICH AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
7 Anton SKOFICZ AUT
8 Camden PULKINEN USA
9 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
10 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
12 Brian LEE NZL
13 Jonathan HESS GER
14 Younghyun CHA KOR
15 Elliot JANG TPE
16 Beresford Louise CLEMENTS CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Artem KOVALEV RUS
18 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
19 Conrad ORZEL CAN
20 Luka LOGAR SLO
21 Dinh TRAN USA
22 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
2 Elliot JANG TPE
3 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
4 Luka LOGAR SLO
5 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Daniel MRAZEK CZE
7 Anton SKOFICZ AUT
8 Brian LEE NZL
9 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
10 Darian KAPTICH AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Dinh TRAN USA
12 Younghyun CHA KOR
13 Beresford Louise CLEMENTS CAN
14 Artem KOVALEV RUS
15 Jonathan HESS GER
16 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
18 Daniel GRASSL ITA
19 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
20 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
21 Conrad ORZEL CAN
22 Camden PULKINEN USA
Victory Ceremony | Interview
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
2 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
3 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
4 Gyohee JEON KOR
5 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Haein LEE KOR
7 Neira KISO BIH
8 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
9 Sofia SULA FIN
10 Mandy CHIANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
12 Ting CUI USA
13 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
14 Ana Cecilia SYDOW MEX
15 Anna KUZMENKO FRA
16 Katerina FRICOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
18 Jocelyn HONG NZL
19 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
20 Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN
21 Lenne VAN GORP NED
22 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
24 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
25 Hongyi CHEN CHN
26 Sophie-Laureen GUENTHER AUT
27 Emma BULAWKA CAN
28 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
30 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
31 Nina POLSAK SLO
32 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
33 Riko TAKINO JPN
34 Leona ROGIC SRB

Ladies Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
2 Sophie-Laureen GUENTHER AUT*
3 Ana Cecilia SYDOW MEX
4 Neira KISO BIH
5 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Katerina FRICOVA CZE
7 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
8 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
9 Gyohee JEON KOR
WD 10 Nina POLSAK SLO

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Leona ROGIC SRB
12 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
13 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
14 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
15 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
16 Lenne VAN GORP NED

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
18 Sofia SULA FIN
19 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
20 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
21 Jocelyn HONG NZL
22 Olga MIKUTINA AUT

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
24 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
25 Emma BULAWKA CAN
26 Mandy CHIANG TPE
27 Riko TAKINO JPN
28 Haein LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Anna KUZMENKO FRA
30 Hongyi CHEN CHN
31 Ting CUI USA
32 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
33 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
34 Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN
Victory Ceremony | Interview
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYR AUT
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
WD Hilary Elizabeth ASHER / Luthra NISHCHAY IND

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN
5 Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPAL AUT
6 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
8 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
9 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
11 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
12 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
13 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
WD Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHER CAN

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
2 Heidrun PIPAL / Erik PIPAL AUT
3 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN
4 Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYR AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
6 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN
7 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
8 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
10 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
11 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
12 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
Victory Ceremony
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR
2 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
3 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS
6 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
11 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
12 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA
13 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA
WD Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR
2 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
3 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
4 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
6 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA
7 Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA
8 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
10 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA
11 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
12 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS
13 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
Victory Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Kaunas - Kaunas, Lithuania - September 5–8, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Joseph KANG USA
2 Edvard TER-GAZARIAN ARM
3 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
4 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
5 Eric LIU CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Yuto KISHINA JPN
7 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
8 Sinali SANGO RSA
9 Kirill IAKOVLEV RUS
10 Joseph PHAN CAN

Warm-Up Group 1
11 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
12 Luke DIGBY GBR
13 Kai JAGODA GER
14 Nikita MANKO KAZ
15 Egor MURASHOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Geonhyeong AN KOR
17 Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRA ESP
18 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
19 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
20 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
21 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRA ESP
2 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
WD 3 Eric LIU CAN
4 Sinali SANGO RSA
5 Edvard TER-GAZARIAN ARM

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Joseph KANG USA
7 Luke DIGBY GBR
8 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
9 Nikita MANKO KAZ
10 Kai JAGODA GER

Warm-Up Group 1
11 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
12 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
13 Egor MURASHOV RUS
14 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
15 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Joseph PHAN CAN
17 Geonhyeong AN KOR
18 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
19 Kirill IAKOVLEV RUS
20 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
21 Yuto KISHINA JPN
Victory Ceremony | Inteview

Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
3 Belen ALVAREZ ESP
4 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
5 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kinayu YOKOI JPN
7 Ana Maria ION ROU
8 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
9 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
10 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE LTU
12 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
13 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
14 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
15 Arina SOMOVA LAT

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
17 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
18 Yelim KIM KOR
19 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
20 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE
21 Eliana KALOGIROU CYP

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
23 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
24 Selina KANEDA LTU
25 Audrey SHIN USA
26 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
27 Subeen JEON KOR

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
29 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
30 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
31 Moa IWANO JPN
32 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
33 Vera STOLT FIN

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
2 Belen ALVAREZ ESP
3 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
4 Eliana KALOGIROU CYP
5 Ana Maria ION ROU

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
7 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL
8 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
9 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
10 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Selina KANEDA LTU
12 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
13 Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE LTU
14 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
15 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
17 Arina SOMOVA LAT
18 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
19 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
20 Audrey SHIN USA
21 Subeen JEON KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
23 Kinayu YOKOI JPN
24 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
25 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
26 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
27 Vera STOLT FIN

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Moa IWANO JPN
29 Yelim KIM KOR
30 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
31 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
32 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
33 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
Victory Ceremony | Interview
No Pairs

Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Grou*p 1
1 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
2 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
3 Mira Isabel POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU
4 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
6 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
7 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
8 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
10 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
11 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
12 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
13 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR*

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE
15 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS
16 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
17 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
18 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST

Free Dance
1 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
2 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
3 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR
4 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Mira Isabel POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU
6 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
7 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
10 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
11 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS
12 Ashlynne STAIRS / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
13 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Yana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE
15 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
16 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
17 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
18 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
Victory Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Canada - Richmond, Canada - September 12–15, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Basar OKTAR TUR
2 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
3 Che Yu YEH TPE
4 Beres CLEMENTS CAN
5 James MIN AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
7 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
8 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
9 Matvei VETLUGIN RUS
10 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Iliya KOVLER CAN
12 Peter LIU USA
13 Harrison BAIN NZL
14 Sena MIYAKE JPN
15 Chadwick WANG SGP

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
17 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
18 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
19 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
20 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
21 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA
WD Mauro CALCAGNO ARG

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
2 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA
3 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
4 Che Yu YEH TPE
5 Chadwick WANG SGP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Basar OKTAR TUR
7 Harrison BAIN NZL
8 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
9 James MIN AUS
10 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
12 Matvei VETLUGIN RUS
13 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
14 Sena MIYAKE JPN
15 Beres CLEMENTS CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
17 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
18 Peter LIU USA
19 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
20 Iliya KOVLER CAN
21 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yuna AOKI JPN
2 Jihun TO KOR
3 Nicola KORCK NZL
4 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
5 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
7 Eugenia GARZA MEX
8 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CAN
9 Hui Jeen TAN MAS
10 Alizee CROZET FRA
11 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
13 Young YOU KOR
14 Xin Yi LOKE SGP
15 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE
16 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
17 Lucy Sori YUN AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
19 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI
20 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
21 Marina PIREDDA ITA
WD 22 Ishita KAPOOR IND
23 Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINA ARG

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Gabriella IZZO USA
25 Thita LAMSAM THA
26 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ
27 Siyang ZHANG CHN
28 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
29 Hannah DAWSON CAN

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hui Jeen TAN MAS
2 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
3 Xin Yi LOKE SGP
4 Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINA ARG
5 Nicola KORCK NZL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Lucy Sori YUN AUS
7 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ
8 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
9 Thita LAMSAM THA
10 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Eugenia GARZA MEX
12 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG
13 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE
14 Marina PIREDDA ITA
15 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
16 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Alizee CROZET FRA
18 Siyang ZHANG CHN
19 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CAN
20 Yuna AOKI JPN
21 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
22 Hannah DAWSON CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Young YOU KOR
24 Gabriella IZZO USA
25 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
26 Jihun TO KOR
27 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
28 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
Victory Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
WD Hilary Elizabeth ASHER / Luthra NISHCHAY IND
2 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
3 Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERRO CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN
5 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
6 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
7 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS
9 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHER CAN
10 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN
11 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
WD Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
WD Cirinia GILLETT / Zachary FREEDMAN PHI

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
2 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN
3 Camille PERREAULT / Bryan PIERRO CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHER CAN
5 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
6 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
8 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS
9 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
10 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
WD Hilary Elizabeth ASHER / Luthra NISHCHAY IND
Victory Ceremony
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
2 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
5 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
6 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
7 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
9 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
10 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
11 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE
WD Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
WD Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
2 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
3 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
5 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
6 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
7 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
9 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
10 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
11 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
Victory Ceremony



 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Ostrava - Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 26–29, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jonathan HESS GER
2 Elvis CAUBET AND
3 David Igor BIRINBERG ISR
4 Radoslav MARINOV BUL
5 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
6 Camden PULKINEN USA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
8 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
9 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
10 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR
11 Aleix GABARA ESP
12 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Kirill IAKOVLEV RUS
14 Evan WRENSCH RSA
15 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
16 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
17 Michal WOZNIAK POL
18 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
20 Jonathan YANG USA
21 Joseph PHAN CAN
22 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
23 Daniel MRAZEK CZE
24 Lucas STRZELEC DEN

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
2 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR
3 Michal WOZNIAK POL
4 Radoslav MARINOV BUL
5 Elvis CAUBET AND
6 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 David Igor BIRINBERG ISR
8 Aleix GABARA ESP
9 Jonathan HESS GER
10 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
11 Daniel MRAZEK CZE
12 Evan WRENSCH RSA

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
14 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
15 Jonathan YANG USA
16 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
17 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
18 Radek JAKUBKA CZE

Warm-Up Group 4

19 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
20 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
21 Kirill IAKOVLEV RUS
22 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
23 Camden PULKINEN USA
24 Joseph PHAN CAN
Jr Men Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
2 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR
3 Marion PAPKA RSA
4 Selma IHR SWE
5 Hongyi CHEN CHN
6 Maia SORENSEN DEN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Kristen SPOURS GBR
8 Silvia HUGEC SVK
9 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
10 Niina PETROKINA EST
11 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
12 Nana ARAKI JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
14 Selina KANEDA LTU
15 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
16 Hiu Lok CHOW HKG
17 Anete LACE LAT
18 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
20 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP
21 Seoyeong WI KOR
22 Milania VAANANEN FIN
23 Yelim KIM KOR
24 Hana KOSIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN
26 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
27 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR
28 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
29 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
30 Caya SCHEEPENS NED

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
32 Ting CUI USA
33 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL
34 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR
35 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
36 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
2 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
3 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP
4 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL
5 Hana KOSIC CRO
6 Hiu Lok CHOW HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
WD 7 Kristen SPOURS GBR
8 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
9 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE
10 Marion PAPKA RSA
11 Maryia SALDAKAYEVA BLR
12 Selina KANEDA LTU

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
14 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR
15 Anete LACE LAT
16 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
17 Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
18 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Maia SORENSEN DEN
20 Caya SCHEEPENS NED
21 Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
22 Milania VAANANEN FIN
23 Hongyi CHEN CHN
24 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Niina PETROKINA EST
26 Silvia HUGEC SVK
27 Selma IHR SWE
28 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
29 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
30 Shiika YOSHIOKA JPN

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
32 Seoyeong WI KOR
33 Nana ARAKI JPN
34 Ting CUI USA
35 Yelim KIM KOR
36 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
Jr Ladies Victory Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK
2 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
3 Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYR AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
5 Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKO BLR
6 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
8 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
9 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
11 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
12 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
13 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA

Warm-Up Group 5

14 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
15 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
16 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK
17 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
2 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK
3 Darya RABKOVA / Vladyslav GRESKO BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK
5 Sara Jane DANA / Livio MAYR AUT
6 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
8 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
9 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
11 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
12 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
13 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 5
14 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
15 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
16 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
17 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
Jr Pairs Victory Ceremony


Medal Moments | Just Do | Ostrava 2018
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
3 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
4 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
6 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA
7 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
8 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA
10 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
11 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
12 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
13 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
15 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
16 Mira Isabel POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU
17 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
18 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
2 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
3 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
4 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
6 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
7 Mira Isabel POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU
8 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
10 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Howard ZHAO USA
11 Olivia MCISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
12 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
13 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA


Warm-Up Group 4
14 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
15 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA
16 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
17 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
18 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
Jr Dance Victory Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Ljubljana - Ljubljana, Slovenia - October 3–6, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Edward APPLEBY GBR
2 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
3 Conrad ORZEL CAN
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
5 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
6 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA

Warm-Up Group 2

7 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
8 Younghyun CHA KOR
9 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR*
10 Basar OKTAR TUR
11 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
12 Artur DANIELIAN RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
15 Callum BRADSHAW AUS
16 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
17 Luka LOGAR SLO
18 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 4

19 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
20 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
21 Tamas SZOBOSZLAI HUN
22 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
23 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
24 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA

Men Free
Warm-up Group 1

1 Callum BRADSHAW AUS
2 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
3 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
4 Edward APPLEBY GBR
5 Tamas SZOBOSZLAI HUN
6 Luka LOGAR SLO

Warm-up Group 2
7 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
9 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
10 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
11 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
12 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS

Warm-up Group 3
13 Basar OKTAR TUR
14 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
15 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
16 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
17 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
18 Younghyun CHA KOR

Warm-up Group 4
19 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
20 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
21 Conrad ORZEL CAN
22 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
23 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
Men Victory Ceremony

Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julia LANG HUN
2 Ana CMER SLO
3 Nea SMOLEJ SLO
4 Seungbeen YU KOR
5 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD
6 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
8 Selma VALITALO FIN
9 Anna TARUSINA RUS
10 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
11 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
12 Lara ROTH AUT

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
14 Lara HROVAT SLO
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
16 Leona ROGIC SRB
17 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
18 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Megan LY TPE
20 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
21 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
22 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR
23 Haein LEE KOR
24 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
26 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
27 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
28 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
29 Selma IHR SWE
30 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
32 Aurora COTOP CAN
33 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
34 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
35 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
36 Gabriella IZZO USA

Ladies Free
Part 1 | Part 2
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Lara HROVAT SLO
2 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
3 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
4 Ana CMER SLO
5 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD
6 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
8 Nea SMOLEJ SLO
9 Leona ROGIC SRB
10 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
11 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 3

13 Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR
14 Selma VALITALO FIN
15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
16 Seungbeen YU KOR
17 Megan LY TPE
18 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
20 Lara ROTH AUT
21 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
22 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
23 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
24 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Julia LANG HUN
26 Aurora COTOP CAN
27 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
28 Gabriella IZZO USA
29 Selma IHR SWE
30 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
32 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
33 Haein LEE KOR
34 Anna TARUSINA RUS
35 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
36 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
Ladies Victory Ceremony
No PairsRhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
2 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
3 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
4 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
5 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
7 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
8 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
9 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
10 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN

Warm-Up Group 3

11 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
12 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE
13 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
14 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA
15 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
2 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
3 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE
4 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
5 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
7 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
8 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV USA
9 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
10 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
13 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
14 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
15 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
Ice Dance Victory Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018 JGP Yerevan - Yerevan, Armenia - October 10–13, 2018 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
2 Iliya KOVLER CAN
3 Ryan DUNK USA
4 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
5 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
7 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
8 Lilian BINZARI MDA
9 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
10 Yuto KISHINA JPN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
WD 12 Priyam TATED IND
13 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
14 Nicholas HSIEH USA
15 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO

Warm-up Group 4
16 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
17 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
18 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
19 Geonhyeong AN KOR
20 Naoki MA HKG
21 Edvard TER-GAZARIAN ARM

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
2 Lilian BINZARI MDA
3 Naoki MA HKG
4 Edvard TER-GAZARIAN ARM
5 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
7 Nicholas HSIEH USA
8 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
9 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
10 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
12 Geonhyeong AN KOR
13 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
14 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
15 Artur DANIELIAN RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Yuto KISHINA JPN
17 Ryan DUNK USA
18 Iliya KOVLER CAN
19 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
20 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
Victory Ceremony

Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
2 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
3 Caya SCHEEPENS NED
4 Nana ARAKI JPN
5 Anna KUZMENKO FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ
7 Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU
8 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
9 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
10 Yuhana YOKOI JPN

Warm-Up Group 3

11 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
12 Minseung KIM KOR
13 Ishita KAPOOR IND
14 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
15 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Seoyeong WI KOR
17 Joanna SO HKG
18 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
19 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
20 Elen HAKOBYAN ARM
21 Alina URUSHADZE GEO

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Laziza SALIEVA UZB
23 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
24 Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ
25 Hanna HARRELL USA
26 Marina ASOYAN ARM
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elen HAKOBYAN ARM
2 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
3 Laziza SALIEVA UZB
4 Ishita KAPOOR IND
5 Marina ASOYAN ARM

Warm-Up Group 2

6 Diana SULEIMENOVA KAZ
7 Joanna SO HKG
8 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
9 Bristena Patricia PRODEA ROU
10 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ

Warm-Up Group 3

11 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
12 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
13 Anna RAKOVYCH UKR
14 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
15 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Caya SCHEEPENS NED
17 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
18 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
19 Anna KUZMENKO FRA
20 Minseung KIM KOR
21 Hanna HARRELL USA

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Seoyeong WI KOR
23 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
24 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
25 Nana ARAKI JPN
26 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
27 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
Victory Ceremony
No Pairs
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
3 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
4 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
5 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE
7 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
8 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
10 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
12 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
13 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
15 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1

WD 1 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
2 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE
3 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
4 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
5 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
9 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
12 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
13 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
15 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
Victory Ceremony

Medal Moments | Just Do | Yerevan 2018

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2018–19 JGP Final - Vancouver, Canada - December 6–9, 2018
Final Series Results
Men | Ladies | Pairs | Ice Dance | ISU Results JGPF
ISU Videos Playlist Men Entries | Ladies Entries | Pairs Entries | Dance Entries
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
2 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
3 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
4 Camden PULKINEN USA
5 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
6 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
2 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
4 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
5 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
6 Camden PULKINEN USA
Men Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
3 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
4 Yelim KIM KOR
5 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
6 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yelim KIM KOR
2 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
4 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
5 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
6 Alena KANYSHEVA RUS
Ladies Award Ceremony

The moment is now |
Vancouver 2018 | #JGPFigure
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
2 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
3 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
5 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
6 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
WD 1 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA
2 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
3 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
5 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
6 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
Pairs Victory Ceremony
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
3 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
5 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
6 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
3 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
6 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS

Dance Victory Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019-2020 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
2019 JGP France - Courchevel, France - August 21–24, 2019 | ISU Results | Intro
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD | Gala
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
2 Yudong CHEN CHN
3 Omer Efe SAYICI TUR
4 Maxim NAUMOV USA
5 Corentin SPINAR FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Leon AUSPURG SUI
7 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
8 Hlib SMOTROV UKR
9 Egor RUKHIN RUS
10 Matthew NIELSEN USA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Iliya KOVLER CAN
12 Yakau ZENKO BLR
13 Jakub LOFEK POL
14 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
15 Denis GURDZHI GER

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Andrei KUTOVOI RUS
17 Francois PITOT FRA
18 Douglas GERBER NZL
19 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
20 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Leon AUSPURG SUI
2 Omer Efe SAYICI TUR
3 Douglas GERBER NZL
4 Jakub LOFEK POL
5 Corentin SPINAR FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
7 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
8 Yakau ZENKO BLR
9 Francois PITOT FRA
10 Hlib SMOTROV UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Andrei KUTOVOI RUS
12 Iliya KOVLER CAN
13 Denis GURDZHI GER
14 Maxim NAUMOV USA
15 Yudong CHEN CHN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Egor RUKHIN RUS
17 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
18 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
19 Matthew NIELSEN USA
20 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1

1 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
2 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER
3 Hengxin JIN CHN
4 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
7 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
8 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
9 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP
10 Anete LACE LAT
11 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
13 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
14 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
15 Anne Marie JORDAN LUX
16 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
17 Ruth XU NZL

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Calista CHOI USA
19 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
20 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
21 Hanna HARRELL USA
22 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
23 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Sophie SPRUNG FRA
25 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
26 Nana ARAKI JPN
27 Laura KARHUNEN FIN
28 Seoyeong WI KOR
29 Kseniia KLYMENKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Julia KIERUL POL
31 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
32 Jihun TO KOR
33 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
34 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED
35 Lorine SCHILD FRA

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
2 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
3 Giorgia Isabella SECHI CYP
4 Ruth XU NZL
5 Anne Marie JORDAN LUX

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
7 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
8 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
9 Julia KIERUL POL
10 Kseniia KLYMENKO UKR
11 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
13 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
14 Sophie SPRUNG FRA
15 Laura KARHUNEN FIN
16 Lorine SCHILD FRA
17 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
19 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
20 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
21 Anete LACE LAT
22 Lindsay van ZUNDERT NED
23 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
25 Hengxin JIN CHN
26 Calista CHOI USA
27 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
28 Jihun TO KOR
29 Hanna HARRELL USA

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
31 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
32 Nana ARAKI JPN
33 Seoyeong WI KOR*
34 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
35 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
Ladies Victory Ceremony

*geoblocked in USA
No Pairs
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER
2 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
3 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP
4 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
6 Olivia McISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
8 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR
10 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
11 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA
12 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
13 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
15 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
16 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
17 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
18 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP

Free Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
2 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR
3 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
4 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV USA
6 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP*
7 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
8 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Olivia McISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
10 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
11 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
12 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA
13 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
15 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
16 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
17 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
18 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP United States - Lake Placid, New York, USA - August 28–31, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP | FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
2 Shun SATO JPN
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
4 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
5 Fang-Yi LIN TPE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA
7 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
8 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
9 Harrison BAIN NZL
10 Casper JOHANSSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR
12 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
WD - 13 Vansh BHATIA IND
14 Matvei VETLUGIN RUS
15 Ze Zeng FANG MAS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Joseph KLEIN USA
17 Ryan DUNK USA
18 Darian KAPTICH AUS
19 Beres CLEMENTS CAN
20 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
21 Ilia MALININ USA

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA
2 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
3 Harrison BAIN NZL
4 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
5 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Darian KAPTICH AUS
7 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
8 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
9 Mykhailo RUDKOVSKYI UKR
10 Fang-Yi LIN TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
12 Matvei VETLUGIN RUS
13 Beres CLEMENTS CAN
14 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR
15 Ryan DUNK USA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
17 Joseph KLEIN USA
18 Ilia MALININ USA
19 Shun SATO JPN
20 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
Mens Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mana KAWABE JPN
2 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
3 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI
4 Hiu Lok CHOW HKG
5 Danielle GEBSER NZL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
7 Nicole WIGGER SUI
8 Abigail LIEW MAS
9 Andrea PEKAREK PER
10 Jessica LIN USA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Harshita RAWTANI IND
12 Beverly WOODEN AZE
13 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
14 Seoyeon JI KOR
15 Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
17 Chiara BALBO ARG
18 Molly ROBOTHAM GBR
19 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
20 Yeonjeong PARK KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA
22 Azusa TANAKA JPN
23 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL
24 Emilia MURDOCK USA
25 Emelie LING SWE
26 Emily BAUSBACK CAN

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Mandy CHIANG TPE
28 Julia LANG HUN
29 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS
30 Alysa LIU USA
31 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
32 Yee Shin Charlotte LIM SGP

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yee Shin Charlotte LIM SGP
2 Andrea PEKAREK PER
DSQ - 3 Abigail LIEW MAS
4 Chiara BALBO ARG
5 Harshita RAWTANI IND

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
7 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI
8 Molly ROBOTHAM GBR
9 Hiu Lok CHOW HKG
10 Danielle GEBSER NZL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Nicole WIGGER SUI
12 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL
13 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA
14 Emelie LING SWE
15 Pantaree SUTCHARIT THA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
17 Beverly WOODEN AZE
18 Emilia MURDOCK USA
19 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
20 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Julia LANG HUN
22 Azusa TANAKA JPN
23 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS
24 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
25 Mandy CHIANG TPE
26 Jessica LIN USA

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Mana KAWABE JPN
28 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
29 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
30 Alysa LIU USA
31 Seoyeon JI KOR
32 Yeonjeong PARK KOR
Ladies Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
2 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
3 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
5 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
6 Brooke McINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
8 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN
9 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
10 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
2 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
3 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Brooke McINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
5 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
6 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
8 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN
9 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
10 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
Pairs Medal Ceremony
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA
2 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
3 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
4 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA
6 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
7 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
8 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
9 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
11 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
12 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
14 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Harshita RAWTANI / Vansh BHATIA IND
2 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
3 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
4 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
6 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
7 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
8 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
WD -9 Anna LAVROVA / Maxwell GART USA (concussion)

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
11 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA
12 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
13 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
14 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS

Dance Medal Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 4–7, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD | Intro
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
2 Evan WRENSCH RSA
3 Edward APPLEBY GBR
4 Andrey KOKURA UKR
5 Andrew TORGASHEV USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
7 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
8 Joseph PHAN CAN
9 Liam KAPEIKIS USA
10 Eric LIU CAN
11 Sihyeong LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
15 Tom BOUVART FRA
16 Basar OKTAR TUR
17 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
19 Nikita MANKO KAZ
20 Lev VINOKUR ISR
21 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
22 Kao MIURA JPN
23 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB

Men Free

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Evan WRENSCH RSA
2 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
3 Andrey KOKURA UKR
4 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
5 Lucas STRZELEC DEN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
7 Edward APPLEBY GBR
8 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
9 Nikita MANKO KAZ
10 Tom BOUVART FRA
11 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Kao MIURA JPN
13 Basar OKTAR TUR
14 Eric LIU CAN
15 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
16 Lev VINOKUR ISR
17 Liam KAPEIKIS USA

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
19 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
20 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
21 Sihyeong LEE KOR
22 Joseph PHAN CAN
23 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
Medal Ceremony Men
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
2 Elodie EUDINE GER
3 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
4 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE
5 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
6 Haein LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Lenne van GORP NED
8 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
9 Niina PETROKINA EST
10 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
11 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
12 Regina SCHERMANN HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
14 Darya SVOBODINA UZB
15 Jocelyn HONG NZL
16 Rino MATSUIKE JPN
17 Daria USACHEVA RUS
18 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
20 Beverly WOODEN AZE
21 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
22 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
23 Kaiya RUITER CAN
24 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Vera STOLT FIN
26 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
27 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
28 Anete LACE LAT
29 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
30 Gabriella IZZO USA

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Arina SOMOVA LAT
32 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
33 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
34 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
35 Anastasija KONGA LAT
36 Oceane PIEGAD FRA

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
2 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
3 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
4 Anastasija KONGA LAT
5 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP
6 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Darya SVOBODINA UZB
8 Elodie EUDINE GER
9 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
10 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
11 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
12 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Arina SOMOVA LAT
14 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
15 Beverly WOODEN AZE
16 Lenne van GORP NED
17 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE
18 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Jocelyn HONG NZL
20 Oceane PIEGAD FRA
21 Vera STOLT FIN
22 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
23 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
24 Anete LACE LAT

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Niina PETROKINA EST
26 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
27 Kaiya RUITER CAN
28 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
29 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
30 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Rino MATSUIKE JPN
32 Gabriella IZZO USA
33 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
34 Haein LEE KOR
35 Daria USACHEVA RUS
36 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
Medal Ceremony Ladies
No Pairs

Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
3 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB
4 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
8 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
9 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
11 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
12 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
13 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL
14 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
16 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
17 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
18 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
19 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR

Free Dance

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB
2 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL
3 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
4 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
6 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
7 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
8 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
9 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
11 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN
12 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
14 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
16 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
17 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
18 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
19 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
Medal Ceremony Ice Dance

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP Chelyabinsk - Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11–14, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP | FS | Dance RD FD | Intro
Opening Ceremony | No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Eric SJOBERG USA
2 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
3 Yong Myong RO PRK
4 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
5 Mihhail SELEVKO EST

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Younghyun CHA KOR
7 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
8 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
9 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
10 Andy YAO AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Luanfeng LI CHN
12 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
13 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
14 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
15 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
16 Petr GUMENNIK RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
17 William ANNIS USA
18 Iliya KOVLER CAN
19 Lilian BINZARI MDA
20 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
21 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
22 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
2 Andy YAO AUS
3 Lilian BINZARI MDA
4 Eric SJOBERG USA
5 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
7 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
8 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
9 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
10 Casper JOHANSSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Iliya KOVLER CAN
12 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
13 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
14 Younghyun CHA KOR
15 Yong Myong RO PRK
16 William ANNIS USA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
18 Luanfeng LI CHN
19 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
20 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
21 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
22 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA KAZ
2 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
3 Elena KOMOVA GBR
4 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM
5 Jihun TO KOR
6 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Olivia GRAN CAN
8 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
9 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
10 Kate WANG USA
11 Ginevra NEGRELLO ITA
12 Linnea CEDER FIN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Marissa WU TPE
14 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE
15 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
16 Tal Mi SIN PRK
17 Yasemin ZEKI TUR
18 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
20 Amelie TABOR AUS
21 Nana ARAKI JPN
22 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
23 Nelli IOFFE ISR
24 Ishita KAPOOR IND

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Anna la PORTA SUI
26 Julia LANG HUN
27 Audrey SHIN USA
28 Chisato URAMATSU JPN
29 Maia MAZZARA FRA
30 Aleks NAM KGZ

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVAT KAZ
2 Ishita KAPOOR IND
3 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
4 Marissa WU TPE
5 Aleks NAM KGZ
6 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Yasemin ZEKI TUR
8 Amelie TABOR AUS
9 Audrey SHIN USA
10 Elena KOMOVA GBR
11 Maia MAZZARA FRA
12 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Olivia GRAN CAN
14 Tal Mi SIN PRK
15 Julia LANG HUN
16 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
17 Anna la PORTA SUI
18 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Jihun TO KOR
20 Linnea CEDER FIN
21 Nelli IOFFE ISR
22 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
23 Ginevra NEGRELLO ITA
24 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Nana ARAKI JPN
26 Chisato URAMATSU JPN
27 Kate WANG USA
28 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
29 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
30 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
Ladies Victory Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN
2 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN
3 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
5 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS
6 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Brooke McINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
8 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
9 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
2 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN
3 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Brooke McINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN
5 Hyang Mi RO / Kum Chol HAN PRK
6 Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS
8 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
9 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA
2 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB
3 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ
4 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
6 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
7 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA
8 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
10 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
11 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
12 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
13 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
15 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
16 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
17 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
18 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
2 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
3 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB
4 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
6 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM
7 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
8 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
10 Anna SHNAIDER / Fedor VARLAMOV KAZ
11 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
12 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
13 Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Daniil KARPOV RUS
15 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
16 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
17 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
18 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP Poland/Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - September 18–21, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP | FS | Dance RD FD | Intro
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
2 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
3 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
4 Yann FRECHON FRA
5 Luanfeng LI CHN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
7 Daniel GRASSL ITA
8 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
9 Sinali SANGO RSA
10 Louis WEISSERT GER

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
12 Ryan DUNK USA
13 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
14 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
15 Didier DIJKSTRA NED

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
17 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
18 Egor KHLOPKOV POL
19 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
20 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
22 Dinh TRAN USA
23 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
24 Jakub LOFEK POL
25 Filip SCERBA CZE
26 Joseph PHAN CAN

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yann FRECHON FRA
2 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
3 Sinali SANGO RSA
4 Didier DIJKSTRA NED
5 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Louis WEISSERT GER
7 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
8 Filip SCERBA CZE
9 Egor KHLOPKOV POL
10 Jakub LOFEK POL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Luanfeng LI CHN
12 Dinh TRAN USA
13 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
14 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
15 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
17 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
18 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
19 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
20 Corey CIRCELLI CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Joseph PHAN CAN
22 Ryan DUNK USA
23 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
24 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
25 Daniel GRASSL ITA
26 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
Men Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
2 Amelia RAMS POL
3 Ana Camila GONZALEZ MEX
4 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
5 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
7 Yeva SHULGA UKR
8 Seoyeon JI KOR
9 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
10 Anais CORADUCCI SUI

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Moa IWANO JPN
12 Qijing CAO CHN
13 Alysa LIU USA
14 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
15 Lindsay THORNGREN USA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Seoyeong WI KOR
17 Amelia ORZEL CAN
18 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
19 Dani LOONSTRA NED
20 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
22 Niina PETROKINA EST
23 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
24 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
25 Emelie LING SWE

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
27 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
28 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
29 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
30 Aya HATAKAWA GER
31 Mariia BOLSHEVA LAT

Warm-Up Group 7
32 Merilyn OTGONBAYAR MGL
33 Tzu-Han TING TPE
34 Sofia SULA FIN
35 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL
WD 36 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
37 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
2 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
3 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
4 Yeva SHULGA UKR
5 Merilyn OTGONBAYAR MGL
6 Ana Camila GONZALEZ MEX

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
8 Amelia RAMS POL
9 Dani LOONSTRA NED
10 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL
11 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
12 Emelie LING SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Anais CORADUCCI SUI
14 Qijing CAO CHN
15 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
16 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
17 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
18 Mariia BOLSHEVA LAT

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Amelia ORZEL CAN
20 Aya HATAKAWA GER
21 Sofia SULA FIN
22 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
HKG
23 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
24 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Moa IWANO JPN
26 Tzu-Han TING TPE
27 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
28 Niina PETROKINA EST
29 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
30 Lindsay THORNGREN USA

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Seoyeong WI KOR
32 Alysa LIU USA
33 Seoyeon JI KOR
34 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
35 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
36 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
2 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR
3 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
5 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS
6 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA
7 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN
9 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
10 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
11 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
12 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
13 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
14 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN
15 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
WD 1 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
2 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN
3 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA
5 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN
6 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA
7 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
9 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN
10 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
11 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
12 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
13 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS
14 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
15 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS
2 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
4 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
6 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
7 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR
9 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
11 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN
12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
13 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
14 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
16 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
17 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
18 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA
19 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS
2 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
3 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN
4 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
6 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN
7 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR
8 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
9 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
11 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
12 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN
13 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST
14 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
16 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
17 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
18 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
19
Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP Croatia Cup- Zagreb, Croatia - September 25–28, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marko PILIAR SVK
2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
3 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
4 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
5 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
6 Basar OKTAR TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Shun SATO JPN
8 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
9 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
10 David SEDEJ SLO
11 Arnau JOLY ESP
12 Edward APPLEBY GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
14 Vassil DIMITROV BUL
15 Andrey KOKURA UKR
16 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
17 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
18 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Matteo NALBONE ITA
20 Lilian BINZARI MDA
21 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
22 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
23 Sihyeong LEE KOR
24 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
2 David SEDEJ SLO
3 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
4 Arnau JOLY ESP
5 Marko PILIAR SVK
6 Lilian BINZARI MDA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
8 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
9 Andrey KOKURA UKR
10 Edward APPLEBY GBR
11 Vassil DIMITROV BUL
12 Matteo NALBONE ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
14 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
15 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
16 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
17 Basar OKTAR TUR
18 Sihyeong LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
20 Shun SATO JPN
21 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
22 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
23 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
24 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
2 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN
3 Marian MILLARES ESP
4 Hengxin JIN CHN
5 Chisato URAMATSU JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Leona ROGIC SRB
7 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
8 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
9 Gabriella IZZO USA
10 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
11 Sarah JUNG USA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
13 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
14 Merilyn OTGONBAYAR MGL
15 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
16 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
17 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Lorena CIZMEK CRO
19 Haein LEE KOR
20 Thea REICHMACHEROVA
CZE
21 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM
22 Nelli IOFFE ISR
23 Maria MANOVA BUL

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Yasemin ZEKI TUR
25 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
26 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD
27 Anna FROLOVA RUS
28 Mana KAWABE JPN
29 Amy MORRIS GBR

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Andreea VOICU ROU
31 Daria USACHEVA RUS
32 Josipa JAGODIC CRO
33 Ana CMER SLO
34 Eugenia GARZA MEX
35 Alina URUSHADZE GEO

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
2 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
3 Josipa JAGODIC CRO
4 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD
5 Lorena CIZMEK CRO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
7 Eugenia GARZA MEX
8 Thea REICHMACHEROVA CZE
9 Leona ROGIC SRB
10 Maria MANOVA BUL
11 Gemma MARSHALL LUX

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Yasemin ZEK TUR
13 Ana CMER SLO
14 Marian MILLARES ESP
15 Merilyn OTGONBAYAR MGL
16 Andreea VOICU ROU
17 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
19 Hengxin JIN CHN
20 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
21 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN
22 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
23 Amy MORRIS GBR

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM
25 Nelli IOFFE ISR
26 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
27 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
28 Mana KAWABE JPN
29 Gabriella IZZO USA

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Sarah JUNG USA
31 Chisato URAMATSU JPN
32 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
33 Haein LEE KOR
34 Daria USACHEVA RUS
35 Anna FROLOVA RUS
Victory Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
2 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
3 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
5 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN
6 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA
7 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK
9 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
10 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
11 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN

Warm-Up Group 4
12 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS
13 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
14 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN
15 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
2 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK
3 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
5 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
6 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN
7 Patricia ANDREW / Zachary DALEMAN CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR CAN
9 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR
10 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
11 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
12 Huidi WANG / Ziqi JIA CHN
13 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
14 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS
15 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
2 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
3 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
4 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
6 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
7 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
8 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
10 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
11 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
12 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP
14 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA
15 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
16 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
17 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
2 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
3 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR
4 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
6 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA
7 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST
8 Sofia VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
10 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
11 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
12 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
14 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
15 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
16 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN
17 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019 JGP Egna - Egna, Italy - October 2–5, 2019 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elvis CAUBET AND
2 Calvin PRATAMA INA
3 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
4 Sena MIYAKE JPN
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Filip SCERBA CZE
7 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
8 Naoki MA HKG
9 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
10 Daniel GRASSL ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
12 Yudong CHEN CHN
13 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
14 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
15 Wesley CHIU CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
17 Ilia MALININ USA
18 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
19 Matthew NIELSEN USA
20 Fang-Yi LIN TPE

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Arnau JOLY ESP
22 Younghyun CHA KOR
23 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
24 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
25 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
2 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
3 Elvis CAUBET AND
4 Calvin PRATAMA INA
5 Naoki MA HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Arnau JOLY ESP
7 Filip SCERBA CZE
8 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
9 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
10 Fang-Yi LIN TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Wesley CHIU CAN
12 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
14 Younghyun CHA KOR
15 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Matthew NIELSEN USA
17 Yudong CHEN CHN
18 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
19 Sena MIYAKE JPN
20 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
22 Ilia MALININ USA
23 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
24 Daniel GRASSL ITA
25 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
2 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
3 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
4 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
5 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kate WANG USA
7 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
8 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
9 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
10 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kaiya RUITER CAN
12 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
13 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
14 Anna FROLOVA RUS
15 Yixuan ZHANG CHN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT
17 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
18 Anais CORADUCCI SUI
19 Ameera MUBARAK UAE
20 Maia MAZZARA FRA

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
22 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
23 Yeonjeong PARK KOR
24 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
25 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
26 Ching Ting SU SGP

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Marian MILLARES ESP
28 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR
29 Julia BROVALL SWE
30 Lara HROVAT SLO
31 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB
32 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Angela CAMP TORRES AND
2 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD
3 Ameera MUBARAK UAE
4 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
5 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marian MILLARES ESP
7 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
8 Lara HROVAT SLO
9 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
10 Ching Ting SU SGP

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Julia BROVALL SWE
12 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
13 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT
14 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
15 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anais CORADUCCI SUI
17 Yixuan ZHANG CHN
18 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN
19 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR
20 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Yeonjeong PARK KOR
22 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
23 Kate WANG USA
24 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
25 Maia MAZZARA FRA
26 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
28 Kaiya RUITER CAN
29 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
30 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
31 Anna FROLOVA RUS
32 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
Medal Ceremony
No Pairs

Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
3 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
4 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Olivia McISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
6 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
7 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
8 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
10 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
11 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
12 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER
13 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
16 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
17 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
18 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
2 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
3 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT
4 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
6 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
7 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
8 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Olivia McISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI CAN
10 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
11 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
12 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
13 Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Katarina DELCAMP / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
15 Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER
16 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
17 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV RUS
18 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
Medal Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2019–20 JGP Final - Turin, Italy - December 5–8, 2019
Final Series Results
Men | Ladies | Pairs | Ice Dance | ISU Results JGPF
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
2 Shun SATO JPN
3 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
4 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA
2 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
3 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
4 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
5 Shun SATO JPN
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
2 Daria USACHEVA RUS
3 Alysa LIU USA
4 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
5 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
6 Haein LEE KOR


Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
2 Haein LEE KOR
3 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
4 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
5 Alysa LIU USA
6 Daria USACHEVA RUS
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
3 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
5 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
2 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
3 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS
5 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
6 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
2 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
5 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
6 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
2 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
3 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
5 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
6 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2020-2021 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series | Cancelled due to COVID-19

On July 20, 2020, the ISU officially cancelled the JGP series.

  • 2020 JGP Canada - Richmond, Canada - August 26–29, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Slovakia - Košice, Slovakia - September 2–5, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Hungary - Budapest, Hungary - September 9–12, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Japan - Shin-Yokohama, Japan - September 16–19, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Czech Republic - Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 23–26, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Uzbekistan - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - Sept. 30 – Oct. 3, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Slovenia - Ljubljana, Slovenia - October 7–10, 2021
  • 2020 JGP Latvia - Riga, Latvia - October 14–17, 2021
  • 2020–21 JGP Final - Beijing, China - December 10–13, 2021
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021-2022 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
2021 JGP Courchevel I - Courchevel, France - August 18–21, 2021 |
ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR
2 Luca FUENFER GER
3 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE
4 Lucas BROUSSARD USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR
6 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
7 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
8 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR
9 Priyam TATED IND

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
11 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
12 Francois PITOT FRA
13 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
14 Ilia MALININ USA
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
2 Clare SEO USA
3 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA UKR
4 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
5 Abigail LIEW MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sorami TANAKA PER
7 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
8 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
9 Tsai-En CHIANG TPE
10 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Lola GHOZALI FRA
12 Eve DUBECQ FRA
13 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN
14 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN
15 Noelle STREULI POL
16 Alina URUSHADZE GEO

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB MEX
18 Ahsun YUN KOR
19 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
20 Kaiya RUITER CAN
21 Seoyeon JI KOR
22 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
No Pairs contested
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA
3 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
4 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
6 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
7 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
8 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
10 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
11 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR
12 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Priyam TATED IND
2 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
3 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR
4 Luca FUENFER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Fang-Yi LIN TPE
6 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR
7 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR
8 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
9 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
11 Francois PITOT FRA
12 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
13 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
14 Ilia MALININ USA
Interview
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Tsai-En CHIANG TPE
2 Abigail LIEW MAS
3 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
4 Sorami TANAKA PER
5 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB MEX
7 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
8 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
9 Eve DUBECQ FRA
10 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
12 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN
13 Ahsun YUN KOR
14 Lola GHOZALI FRA
15 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER
16 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
Awards | Interview

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
18 Noelle STREULI POL
19 Seoyeon JI KOR
20 Kaiya RUITER CAN
21 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
22 Clare SEO USA
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA
3 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
4 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR
6 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
7 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
8 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
10 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
11 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
12 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
Interview
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021 JGP Courchevel II - Courchevel, France - August 25–28, 2021 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Arlet LEVANDI EST
2 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
3 Kai KOVAR USA
4 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Edward APPLEBY GBR
6 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR
7 Marko PILIAR SVK
8 Axel AHMED FRA
9 Maxim ZHARKOV USA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
11 Corentin SPINAR FRA
12 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
13 Jakub LOFEK POL
14 Wesley CHIU CAN
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ahsun YUN KOR
2 Alexandra MINTSIDOU GRE
3 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
4 Seoyeon JI KOR
5 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Vanesa SELMEKNOVA SVK
7 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
8 Niina PETROKINA EST
9 Mikai Maria van OMMEREN NED
10 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX
11 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO
13 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
14 Kaiya RUITER CAN
15 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
16 Tara Maria IENCIU ROU
17 Marija BREJEVA LTU

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
19 Isabeau LEVITO USA
20 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
21 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR
22 Josephine LEE USA
23 Julia BROVALL SWE
No Pairs contestedRhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR
WD -2 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
3 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
4 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR
6 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA
7 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA
8 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
10 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
11 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI
12 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
14 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
15 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
16 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
2 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR
3 Corentin SPINAR FRA
4 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Marko PILIAR SVK
6 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
7 Axel AHMED FRA
8 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
9 Kai KOVAR USA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Jakub LOFEK POL
11 Maxim ZHARKOV USA
12 Arlet LEVANDI EST
13 Edward APPLEBY GBR
14 Wesley CHIU CAN
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra MINTSIDOU GRE
2 Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO
3 Tara Maria IENCIU ROU
4 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
5 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marija BREJEVA LTU
7 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
8 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR ISL
9 Julia BROVALL SWE
10 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR
11 Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Mikai Maria van OMMEREN NED
13 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
14 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
15 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
16 Seoyeon JI KOR
17 Josephine LEE USA

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Ahsun YUN KOR
19 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
20 Niina PETROKINA EST
21 Kaiya RUITER CAN
22 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
23 Isabeau LEVITO USA
2021 JGP France II Gala Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
2 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR
3 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
4 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA
5 Lika BONDAR / Artem KOVAL UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
8 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
9 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
10 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
12 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR
13 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
14 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
15
Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States