REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present | Page 11 | Golden Skate

REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021 JGP Ljubljana Cup - Ljubljana, Slovenia - September 22–25, 2021 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
2 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
3 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
4 Matthew NIELSEN USA
5 Fedir KULISH UKR
6 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Luca FUENFER GER
8 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA
9 David SEDEJ SLO
10 Francois PITOT FRA
11 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
WD 12 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Younghyun CHA KOR
14 Euken ALBERDI ESP
15 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR
16 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
17 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
18 Arlet LEVANDI EST
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
2 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
3 Audreanne FOSTER CAN
4 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
5 Klara SEKARDI SLO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
7 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
8 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
9 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
10 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
12 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU
13 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
14 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
15 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Jia SHIN KOR
17 Ceren KARAS TUR
18 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
19 Ysaline HIBON LUX
20 Aya HATAKAWA GER

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Alexandra Panagiotis MANIS GRE
22 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
23 Anastasija KONGA LAT
24 Paola JURISIC AUT
25 Olivia LISKO FIN

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Minchae KIM KOR
27 Vivien PAPP HUN
28 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
29 Manca KRMELJ SLO
30 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
31 Sorami TANAKA PER
No Pairs contested
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
2 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
3 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
4 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
6 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
7 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
8 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS
10 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
11 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
12 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN
14 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
15 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
16 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
17 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA
2 David SEDEJ SLO
3 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
4 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR
5 Luca FUENFER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
7 Fedir KULISH UKR
8 Euken ALBERDI ESP
9 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
10 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
11 Francois PITOT FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Arlet LEVANDI EST
13 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
14 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
15 Matthew NIELSEN USA
16 Younghyun CHA KOR
17 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
2 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
3 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
4 Ysaline HIBON LUX
5 Klara SEKARDI SLO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Paola JURISIC AUT
7 Sorami TANAKA PER
8 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
9 Anastasija KONGA LAT
10 Ceren KARAS TUR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
12 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
13 Manca KRMELJ SLO
14 Alexandra Panagiota MANIS GRE
15 Aya HATAKAWA GER

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
17 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
18 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
19 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
20 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Olivia LISKO FIN
22 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
23 Audreanne FOSTER CAN
24 Vivien PAPP HUN
25 Jia SHIN KOR

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA
27 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
28 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
29 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
30 Minchae KIM KOR
31 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
2 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
3 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
4 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
6 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
7 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN
8 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
10 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
11 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
12 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
14 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS
15 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
16 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
17 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - Sept. 29 – Oct. 2, 2021 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP
FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
2 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
3 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
4 Andrey KOKURA UKR
5 Jakub LOFEK POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
7 Jacob SANCHEZ USA
8 Edward APPLEBY GBR
9 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
10 Gabriel RENOLDI ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Egor RUKHIN RUS
12 Chindanai PONSING THA
13 Hangil KIM KOR
14 William ANNIS USA
15 Hyungyeom KIM KOR
16 Naoki ROSSI SUI

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR
18 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
19 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
20 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
21 Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR
22 Matteo NALBONE ITA
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
2 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
3 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
4 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
5 Weronika FERLIN POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Maria MANOVA BUL
WD 7 Minchae KIM KOR
8 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
9 Meri MARINAC CRO
10 Heesue HAN KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
12 Sarina JOOS SUI
13 Karolina BIALAS POL
14 Catherine CARLE CAN
15 Vera Hsiaowei ZHONG TPE
16 Clare SEO USA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Elizaveta KULIKOVA RUS
18 Atikarn UERSILAPASARST
THA
19 Noelle STREULI POL
20 Jia SHIN KOR
21 Selina KANEDA LTU
22 Ivona KLEUT SRB

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Emily SAARI AUT
24 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
25 Elizabet GERVITS ISR
26 Mia KALIN USA
27 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
28 Sofiia SHUBINA KGZ
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
2 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
3 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV
RUS
5 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV
RUS
6 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
7 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
2 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
3 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR
4 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
5 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
7 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
8 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO
9 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
10 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI
ITA
12 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA
13 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
14 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS
15 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chindanai PONSING THA
2 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
3 Gabriel RENOLDI ITA
4 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
5 Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR
7 Jakub LOFEK POL
8 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
9 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
10 Hangil KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Edward APPLEBY GBR
12 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
13 Matteo NALBONE ITA
14 Andrey KOKURA UKR
15 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
16 Hyungyeom KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
18 William ANNIS USA
19 Naoki ROSSI SUI
20 Jacob SANCHEZ USA
21 Egor RUKHIN RUS
22 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
WD 1 Misheel OTGONBAATAR
MGL

2 Atikarn UERSILAPASARST THA
3 Sofiia SHUBINA KGZ
4 Ivona KLEUT SRB
5 Vera Hsiaowei ZHONG TPE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
7 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
8 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
9 Elizabet GERVITS ISR
10 Weronika FERLIN POL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Maria MANOVA BUL
12 Meri MARINAC CRO
13 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
14 Selina KANEDA LTU
15 Emily SAARI AUT

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
17 Sarina JOOS SUI
18 Catherine CARLE CAN
19 Karolina BIALAS POL
20 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
21 Noelle STREULI POL

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Heesue HAN KOR
23 Mia KALIN USA
24 Elizaveta KULIKOVA RUS
25 Clare SEO USA
26 Jia SHIN KOR
27 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
2 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
3 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV
RUS
5 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
6 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
7 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV
RUS

Winner Interviews
Women
Pairs
Men
Ice Dance
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
2 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
3 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI
ITA
4 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
5 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO
7 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
8 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
10 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR
12 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
13 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS
14 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA
15
Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021 JGP Cup of Austria - Linz, Austria - October 6–9, 2021 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
2 Damian MALCZYK CZE
3 Ilia MALININ USA
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
5 Hyungyeom KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR
7 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
8 Tobia OELLERER AUT
9 Artem KOVALEV RUS
10 Lev VINOKUR ISR
11 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
13 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
14 Matthew NEWNHAM CAN
15 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
16 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
17 David SEDEJ SLO

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
19 Louis WEISSERT GER
20 Dillon JUDGE IRL
21 Sinali SANGO RSA
22 Pablo GARCIA ESP
23 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julia van DIJK NED
2 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
3 Varvara KISEL BLR
WD 4 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
5 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
7 Karolina BIALAS POL
8 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
9 Weronika FERLIN POL
10 Gemma MARSHALL LUX

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Siwoo SONG KOR
12 Yan-Yi LIN TPE
13 Vlada VASILIEV AUS
14 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
15 Janna JYRKINEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
17 Mariia SENIUK ISR
18 Boin MOON KOR
19 Chaebin HWANG KOR
WD 20 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Emelie LING SWE
22 Niina PETROKINA EST
23 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
24 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
25 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
26 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR

Warm-Up Group 6
WD 27 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
28 Kate WANG USA
29 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
30 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
31 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
32 Emily SAARI AUT

Warm-Up Group 7
33 Anastasia ZININA RUS
34 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
35 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI
36 Aya HATAKAWA GER
37 Isabeau LEVITO USA
38 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
2 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
3 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
5 Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER USA
6 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO RUS
8 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV
RUS
9 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
11 Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA
12 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
13 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
2 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
3 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
4 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
6 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
7 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
GEO

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
10 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
11 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA
12 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
14 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
15 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
16 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
17 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sinali SANGO RSA
2 Dillon JUDGE IRL
3 David SEDEJ SLO
4 Tobia OELLERER AUT
5 Pablo GARCIA ESP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
7 Damian MALCZYK CZE
8 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
9 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
10 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
11 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
13 Louis WEISSERT GER
14 Matthew NEWNHAM CAN
15 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
16 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
17 Hyungyeom KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Lev VINOKUR ISR
19 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
20 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
21 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
22 Artem KOVALEV RUS
23 Ilia MALININ USA
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
2 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
3 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI
4 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA
AND
5 Karolina BIALAS POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Yan-Yi LIN TPE
7 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
9 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
10 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
11 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
13 Weronika FERLIN POL
14 Vlada VASILIEV AUS
15 Aya HATAKAWA GER
16 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
17 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Emily SAARI AUT
19 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
20 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
21 Julia van DIJK NED
22 Emelie LING SWE
23 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Mariia SENIUK ISR
25 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
26 Siwoo SONG KOR
27 Boin MOON KOR
28 Chaebin HWANG KOR
29 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Niina PETROKINA EST
31 Kate WANG USA
32 Varvara KISEL BLR
33 Anastasia ZININA RUS
34 Isabeau LEVITO USA
35 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
2 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
3 Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER USA
5 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
6 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
8 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
9 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
11 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
12 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV
RUS
13 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS

Winner Interviews
Men – Ilia Malinin
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
2 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
3 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
4 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
6 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO
GEO
7 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
8 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
10 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
11 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
12 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS
14 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
15 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA
16 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
17 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2021–22 JGP Final - Osaka, Japan - December 9–12, 2021 | Held with Senior GPF | Cancelled
Final Series Results
Men | Women | Pairs | Ice Dance
On December 2, 2021, the event was cancelled due to Japanese travel restrictions imposed in response to the Omicron variant (as part of the COVID-19 pandemic), with the possibility of postponement to the end of the season. On December 17, the event was definitively cancelled.

The qualifiers and alternates are listed below.
Men
Ilia MALININ USA
Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
Kirill SARNOVSKY RUS
Wesley CHIU CAN
Egor RUKHIN RUS
Lucas TSUYOSHI HONDA JPN *

Alternates:
Artem KOVALEV RUS
Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
Arlet LEVANDI EST
*Host wildcard
Women
Sofia AKTEVA RUS
Veronika ZHILINA RUS
Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
Adelia PETROSIAN RUS
Isabeau LEVITO USA - WD
Lindsay THORNGREN USA
Rion Sumiyoshi JPN

Alternates:
Anastasia ZININA RUS
Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
Chae-Yeon KIM KOR
Pairs
Ekaterina Chikmareva / Matvei Ianchenkov RUS
Natalia Khabibullina / Ilya Knyazhuk RUS
Anastasia Mukhortova / Dmitry Evgenyev RUS
Ekaterina Petushkova / Evgenii Malikov RUS

Alternates:
Karina Safina / Luka Berulava GEO
Polina Kostiukovich / Aleksei Briukhanov RUS
Ekaterina Storublevtseva / Artem Gritsaenko RUS
Dance
Irina Khavronina / Dario Cirisano RUS
Vasilisa Kaganovskaia / Valeriy Angelopol RUS
Katarina Wolfkostin / Jeffrey Chen USA
Natalie D'Alessandro / Bruce Waddell CAN
Sofya Tyutyunina / Alexander Shustitskiy RUS
Oona Brown / Gage Brown USA

Alternates:
Sofia Leonteva / Daniil Gorelkin RUS
Isabella Flores / Dimitry Tsarevski USA
Miku Makita / Tyler Gunara CAN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022-2023 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
2022 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 24–27, 2022 |
ISU results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD | No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lucius KAZANECKI USA
2 Younghyun CHA KOR
3 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE
4 David LI CAN
5 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Adam HAGARA SVK
7 Jean MEDARD FRA
8 Axel AHMED FRA
9 Tommaso BARISON ITA
10 Michael XIE USA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Connor BRAY GBR
12 Dillon JUDGE IRL
13 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
14 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
15 Ian VAUCLIN FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
17 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
18 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
19 Leonid GITELMAN ISR
20 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Seojin YOUN KOR
2 Lowenna PRIGG GBR
3 Valentina CUEVA ECU
4 Sorami TANAKA PER
5 Robyn FOSTER IRL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Agne IVANOVAITE LTU
7 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
8 Nella PELKONEN FIN
9 Julija POLNIUK POL
10 Lia PEREIRA CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Julia BROVALL SWE
12 Clare SEO USA
13 Karina ISSAKOVA KAZ
14 McKayla ONG SGP
15 Hana YOSHIDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Lola GHOZALI FRA
17 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI
18 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA
19 Isabella SMIT NED
20 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Yujae KIM KOR
22 Eve DUBECQ FRA
23 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
24 Elli Noriko Madeleine KANKARE LUX
25 Clemence MAYINDU FRA[KL1]
26 Sarah EVERHARDT USA

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Ella CHEN ISR
28 Supitsara ATTAWIBOON THA
29 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
30 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
31 Simona BHASIN AUS
32 Livia KAISER SUI
No pairs contested
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
2 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN[KL2]
3 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR
5 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA
6 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA
7 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
9 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
10 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
11 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
2 Dillon JUDGE IRL
3 Connor BRAY GBR
4 Leonid GITELMAN ISR
5 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
7 Axel AHMED FRA
8 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
9 David LI CAN
10 Tommaso BARISON ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
12 Lucius KAZANECKI USA
13 Adam HAGARA SVK
14 Jean MEDARD FRA
15 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
17 Michael XIE USA
18 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN
19 Younghyun CHA KOR
20 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Valentina CUEVA ECU
2 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
3 Agne IVANOVAITE LTU
4 McKayla ONG SGP
5 Lowenna PRIGG GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Sorami TANAKA PER
7 Simona BHASIN AUS
8 Karina ISSAKOVA KAZ
9 Robyn FOSTER IRL
10 Supitsara ATTAWIBOON THA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
12 Elli Noriko Madeleine KANKARE LUX
13 Clemence MAYINDU FRA
14 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA
15 Isabella SMIT NED

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Julija POLNIUK POL
17 Livia KAISER SUI
18 Julia BROVALL SWE
19 Eve DUBECQ FRA
20 Lola GHOZALI FRA

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
22 Seojin YOUN KOR
23 Lia PEREIRA CAN
24 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI
25 Sarah EVERHARDT USA
26 Ella CHEN ISR

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST
28 Clare SEO USA
29 Nella PELKONEN FIN
30 Yujae KIM KOR
31 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
32 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
No pairs contested
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL
2 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR
3 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI
5 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN
6 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
7 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
9 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA
10 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
11 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Ostrava - Ostrava, Czech Republic - Aug. 31 – Sept. 3, 2022 | ISU results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD | No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Matej KLESAL CZE
2 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
3 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN
4 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
5 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
7 Vojtech WARISCH CZE
8 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
9 Damian MALCZYK CZE
10 Ze Zeng FANG MAS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Pavlo KLIMIN POL
12 Daniel RUIS AUT
13 David SEDEJ SLO
14 Tonghe TIAN CHN
15 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Maxim ZHARKOV USA
17 Kai KOVAR USA
18 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
19 Luca FUENFER GER
20 Minkyu SEO KOR
21 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
2 Julia van DIJK NED
3 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
4 Katerina HANUSOVA CZE
5 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN
MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Weronika FERLIN POL
7 Nuriya SULEIMEN KAZ
8 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
9 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
10 Sarina JOOS SUI
11 Rosa REPONEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR
13 Mao SHIMADA JPN
14 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE
15 Maria GRIBINIC MDA
16 Mia KALIN USA
17 Minsol KWON KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Olesya RAY GER
19 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
20 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL
21 Maria MANOVA BUL
22 Noemi JOOS SUI
23 Zala GRUM SLO

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB MEX
25 Hannah FRANK AUT
26 Jiaying CHENG CHN
27 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
28 Lorine SCHILD FRA
29 Lucie DATLOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Vivien PAPP HUN
31 Ikura KUSHIDA JPN
32 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
33 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
34 Heesue HAN KOR
35 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
2 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
3 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
4 Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Lucy HAY / Kyle McLEOD GBR
6 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
7 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
8 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
2 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
3 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
4 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR
6 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
7 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
8 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
10 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE
11 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
12 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
14 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
15 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN
16 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
17 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
WD Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE
WD Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Pavlo KLIMIN POL
2 Matej KLESAL CZE
3 Vojtech WARISCH CZE
4 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
5 Daniel RUIS AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR
7 Luca FUENFER GER
8 Damian MALCZYK CZE
9 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
10 David SEDEJ SLO

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
12 Tonghe TIAN CHN
13 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
14 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN
15 Aleksa RAKIC CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Kai KOVAR USA
17 Maxim ZHARKOV USA
18 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
19 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
20 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN
21 Minkyu SEO KOR
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE
2 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
3 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL
4 Maria GRIBINIC MDA
5 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN
MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Weronika FERLIN POL
7 Zala GRUM SLO
8 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
9 Lucie DATLOVA CZE
10 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB MEX
11 Maria MANOVA BUL

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
13 Nuriya SULEIMEN KAZ
14 Katerina HANUSOVA CZE
15 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
16 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA
17 Olesya RAY GER

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Noemi JOOS SUI
19 Hannah FRANK AUT
20 Julia van DIJK NED*
21 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
22 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR
23 Rosa REPONEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Jiaying CHENG CHN
25 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
26 Vivien PAPP HUN
27 Sarina JOOS SUI
28 Ikura KUSHIDA JPN
29 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
31 Heesue HAN KOR
32 Lorine SCHILD FRA
33 Mia KALIN USA
34 Minsol KWON KOR
35 Mao SHIMADA JPN

*blocked by copyright
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER
2 Lucy HAY / Kyle McLEOD GBR
3 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
4 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
6 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
7 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
8 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE
2 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
3 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN
4 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
6 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
7 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
8 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
10 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR
11 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
12 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA
14 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
15 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
16 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
17 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 7–10, 2022 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD | No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
2 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
3 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
4 Julio POTAPENKO AUS
5 Arthur MAI GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ratmirs BEKISBAJEVS LAT
7 Kirills KORKACS LAT
8 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
9 Grayson LONG CAN
10 Ali Efe GUNES TUR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
12 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
13 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
14 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
15 Kirk HAUGETO USA
16 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
18 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
19 Rio NAKATA JPN
20 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
21 David SHTEYNGART CAN
22 Antons TROFIMOVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
24 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
25 Yanhao LI NZL
26 Connor BRAY GBR
27 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
28 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jia SHIN KOR
2 Marianne MUST EST
3 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
4 Maria REIKDAL BRA
5 Chia-Yu OU TPE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ami NAKAI JPN
7 Nella PELKONEN FIN
8 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
9 Jade HOVINE BEL
10 Valentina ANDRIANOVA GER

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Anastasija KONGA LAT
12 Jihyun HWANG KOR
13 Hannah HERRERA USA
14 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
15 Kimmy REPOND SUI
16 Elizabet GERVITS ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
18 Soho LEE USA
19 Sophie Joline von FELTEN SUI
20 Adela VALLOVA CZE
21 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG
22 Pernille WITH NOR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
24 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
25 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA UKR
26 Fatma Yade KARLIKLI TUR
27 Natalia ACOSTA MOISES MEX
28 Justine MICLETTE CAN

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU
30 Valentina CUEVA ECU
31 Julia BROVALL SWE
32 Cara TANG NZL
33 Karolina BIALAS POL
34 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ava Rae KEMP / Yohnatan ELIZAROV CAN
2 Carolina Shan CAMPILLO / Miguel MARTOS ESP
3 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
5 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
6 Ashlyn SCHMITZ / Tristan TAYLOR CAN
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON
BRA
2 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN CAN
3 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN
FRA
4 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX
6 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO
7 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
8 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
9 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA
11 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA FIN
12 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
13 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
14 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ratmirs BEKISBAJEVS LAT
2 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
3 Antons TROFIMOVS LAT
4 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA
5 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Arthur MAI GER
7 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG
8 Connor BRAY GBR
9 Julio POTAPENKO AUS
10 Kirills KORKACS LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kirk HAUGETO USA
12 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
13 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
14 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
15 Yanhao LI NZL
16 Grayson LONG CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
18 David SHTEYNGART CAN
19 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
20 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
21 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
22 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
24 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
25 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
26 Rio NAKATA JPN
27 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
28 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Valentina CUEVA ECU
2 Maria REIKDAL BRA
3 Cara TANG NZL
4 Julia BROVALL SWE
5 Sophie Joline von FELTEN SUI

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Pernille WITH NOR
7 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
8 Chia-Yu OU TPE
9 Fatma Yade KARLIKLI TUR
10 Elizabet GERVITS ISR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Natalia ACOSTA MOISES MEX
12 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
13 Karolina BIALAS POL
14 Anastasija KONGA LAT
15 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA UKR
16 Adela VALLOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
18 Marianne MUST EST
19 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU
20 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
21 Valentina ANDRIANOVA GER
22 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
24 Hannah HERRERA USA
25 Jade HOVINE BEL
26 Nella PELKONEN FIN
27 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
28 Justine MICLETTE CAN

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Jihyun HWANG KOR
30 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
31 Kimmy REPOND SUI
32 Ami NAKAI JPN
33 Soho LEE USA
34 Jia SHIN KOR
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Carolina Shan CAMPILLO / Miguel MARTOS ESP
2 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS
GER
3 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Ashlyn SCHMITZ / Tristan TAYLOR
CAN
5 Ava Rae KEMP / Yohnatan ELIZAROV
CAN
6 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST
2 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA FIN
3 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX
4 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON
BRA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
6 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
7 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA
8 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN CAN
9 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA
11 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
12 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
13 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
14 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Armenian Cup - Yerevan, Armenia - September 21–24, 2022 | No pairs | Cancelled
The Armenian Skating Federation was scheduled to host the fourth JGP event in Yerevan, but cancelled the event due to the Azerbaijan invasion of Armenia. The ISU Council therefore decided to re-allocate the competitors’ entries to the next upcoming three Junior Grand Prix events in Poland and Italy.
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Solidarity Cup – Gdansk, Poland – Sept. 28-Oct 1, 2022 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD | No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN
2 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
3 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
4 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
5 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Jakub LOFEK POL
7 Younghyun CHA KOR
8 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
9 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
10 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA
12 Nikita KOZLOV KAZ
13 Julio POTAPENKO AUS
14 Yu-Chun HUANG TPE
15 Rio MORITA CAN
16 Dillon JUDGE IRL

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Naoki ROSSI SUI
18 Luca FUENFER GER
19 Joseph KLEIN USA
20 Jakub ROSLANIEC POL
21 Francois PITOT FRA
22 Lucas BROUSSARD USA

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Yudong CHEN CHN
24 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN
25 Michael XIE USA
26 Adrian JIMENEZ de BALDOMERO ESP
27 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
28 David BONDAR CAN
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
2 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
3 Noelle STREULI POL
4 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP
5 Mao SHIMADA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO
7 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN
8 Heesue HAN KOR
9 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG
10 Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Xiangyi AN CHN
12 Sadie Shen WENG TPE
13 Josephine LEE USA
14 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT
15 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL
17 Marina NIKOLOVA BUL
18 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN
19 Olesja LEONOVA EST
20 Cecilia DONOHUE ARG*

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED
22 Alexa SEVERN GBR
23 Minchae KIM KOR
24 Lorine SCHILD FRA
25 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Sabina ALIEVA AZE
27 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
28 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
29 Logan HIGASE-CHEN USA
30 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
31 Anna PEZZETTA ITA

Warm-Up Group 7
32 Miranda LUNDGREN SWE
33 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS
34 Laura SZCZESNA POL
35 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR
36 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
37 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG

Warm-Up Group 8
38 Wiktoria MALYNIAK POL
39 Anastasija KONGA LAT
40 Clare SEO USA
41 Lana GALIJASEVIC BIH
42 Hannah DABEES EGY
43 Kara YUN CAN

Warm-Up Group 9
44 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
45 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI
46 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
47 Mone CHIBA JPN
48 Kimmy REPOND SUI
49 Elina PLUESS SUI

*blocked by copyright
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ines MOUDDEN / Alejandro Lazaro GARCIA ESP
2 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
3 Katalin Janne SALATZKI / Lukas ROESELER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Yixi YANG / Shunyang DENG CHN
5 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
6 Louise EHRHARD / Matthis PELLEGRIS FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
8 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien FRA
9 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
10 Neamh DAVISON / Shailesh CALLER GBR
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
3 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL
4 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
6 Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN
7 Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY USA
8 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST
9 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL
TUR
11 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
12 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
13 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP
14 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
16 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA
17 Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA USA
18 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN
19 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI

Warm-Up Group 5
20 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA
21 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN
22 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
23 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
24 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA
2 Nikita KOZLOV KAZ
3 Dillon JUDGE IRL
4 Jakub ROSLANIEC POL
5 David BONDAR CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Adrian JIMENEZ de BALDOMERO ESP
7 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
8 Yu-Chun HUANG TPE
9 Julio POTAPENKO AUS
10 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
12 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
13 Yudong CHEN CHN
14 Jakub LOFEK POL
15 Luca FUENFER GER
16 Rio MORITA CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
18 Heung Lai ZHAO HKG
19 Michael XIE USA
20 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN
21 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
22 Younghyun CHA KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Naoki ROSSI SUI
24 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
25 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN
26 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
27 Joseph KLEIN USA
28 Francois PITOT FRA
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
2 Lana GALIJASEVIC BIH
3 Hannah DABEES EGY
4 Celia Vandhana GARNACHO ESP
5 Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Marina NIKOLOVA BUL
7 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT
8 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA
9 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL
10 Olesja LEONOVA EST

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
12 Laura SZCZESNA POL
13 Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN
14 Miranda LUNDGREN SWE
15 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED
17 Sienna KACZMARCZYK AUS
18 Andrea ASTRAIN MAYNEZ MEX
19 Anna Deniz OZDEMIR TUR
20 Sabina ALIEVA AZE

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN
22 Wiktoria MALYNIAK POL
23 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG
24 Cecilia DONOHUE ARG
25 Elina PLUESS SUI

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Sadie Shen WENG TPE
27 Alexa SEVERN GBR
28 Anastasija KONGA LAT
29 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
30 Barbora VRANKOVA CZR
31 Noelle STREULI POL

Warm-Up Group 7
32 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI
33 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
34 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
35 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
36 Logan HIGASE-CHEN USA
37 Josephine LEE USA

Warm-Up Group 8
38 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN
39 Kara YUN CAN
40 Clare SEO USA
41 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
42 Heesue HAN KOR
43 Kimmy REPOND SUI

Warm-Up Group 9
44 Minchae KIM KOR
45 Lorine SCHILD FRA
46 Xiangyi AN CHN
47 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
48 Mao SHIMADA JPN
49 Mone CHIBA JPN
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ines MOUDDEN / Alejandro Lazaro GARCIA ESP
2 Neamh DAVISON / Shailesh CALLER GBR
3 Katalin Janne SALATZKI / Lukas ROESELER GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Louise EHRHARD / Matthis PELLEGRIS FRA
5 Yixi YANG / Shunyang DENG CHN
6 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
8 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
9 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
10 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL
2 Izabella SUKHOVSKAYA / Trevor Sebastian MALKASAARI EST
3 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP
4 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
6 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR
7 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN
8 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
9 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA
11 Milla O'BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI
12 Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN
13 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
14 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA USA
16 Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY USA
17 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
18 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
19 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
20 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA
21 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
22 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
23 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
24
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Baltic Cup – Gdansk2, Poland – Oct 5-8, 2022 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS| Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marko PILIAR SVK
2 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
3 Minkyu SEO KOR
4 William ANNIS USA
5 Jakub LOFEK POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
7 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
8 Danil PETRENKO KGZ
9 Francois PITOT FRA
10 Tamir KUPERMAN ISR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Edward VASII CAN
12 Kirills KORKACS LAT
13 Lev VINOKUR ISR
14 Pavlo KLIMIN POL
15 Hlib SMOTROV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Arthur MAI GER
17 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
18 Rio NAKATA JPN
19 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
20 Seigo TAUCHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
WD 21 Jakub ROSLANIEC POL
22 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
23 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN
24 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
25 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
GEO
27 Beck STROMMER USA
28 Anthony PARADIS CAN
29 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAIA
AND
30 Adam HAGARA SVK
31 Christian-Stephan NAINER
ROU
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ana SCEPANOVIC SRB
2 Hetty SHI CAN
3 Katerina HANUSOVA CZE
4 Minsol KWON KOR
5 Giulia BARUCCHI ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Wiktoria MALYNIAK POL
7 Marianne MUST EST
8 Sorami TANAKA PER
9 Khairya ALKANDARI KUW
10 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
12 Jia SHIN KOR
13 Siwoo SONG KOR
14 Sofiya VIDRINA UZB
15 Sarina JOOS SUI

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Milena GHAZARYAN ARM
17 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
18 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
19 Karolina BIALAS POL
20 Zhasmin SHLAGA KGZ

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
22 Mariia SENIUK ISR
23 Felicity Cristobelle ECO
PHI
24 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
25 Ruxandra Sabina ROTUNDU ROU

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Julija POLNIUK POL
27 Sofiia SHASHUNKINA UKR
28 Mia KALIN USA
29 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
30 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
31 Valentina ANDRIANOVA
GER

Warm-Up Group 7
WD 32 Misheel OTGONBAATAR
MGL
33 Daria AFINOGENOVA
LTU
34 Noelle STREULI POL
35 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST
36 Sophie Joline von FELTEN
SUI
37 Sienna KACZMARCZYK
AUS

Warm-Up Group 8
38 Julia van DIJK NED
39 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
40 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
41 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
42 Rosa REPONEN FIN
43 Josephine LEE USA

Warm-Up Group 9
44 Sabina ALIEVA AZE
45 Ami NAKAI JPN
46 Jada Emily CHUI HKG
47 Kate ORROCK PHI
48 Stella MAKRI GRE
49 Ysaline HIBON LUX
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lucy HAY / Kyle McLEOD GBR
2 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
3 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Carolina Shan CAMPILLO / Miguel MARTOS ESP
5 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
6 Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Ava Rae KEMP / Yohnatan ELIZAROV CAN
8 Ashlyn SCHMITZ / Tristan TAYLOR CAN
9 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
10 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS GER
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
2 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
3 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
4 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
6 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN CAN
7 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
8 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
10 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
11 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN
FRA
12 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO
14 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
15 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
16 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
17 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Danil PETRENKO KGZ
2 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAIA AND
3 Christian-Stephan NAINER
ROU
4 Tamir KUPERMAN ISR
5 Filip KAYMAKCHIEV BUL
6 Pavlo KLIMIN POL

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
8 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
9 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
10 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
11 Marko PILIAR SVK
12 Kirills KORKACS LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA[KL1]
14 Hlib SMOTROV UKR
15 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
16 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI
GEO
17 Edward VASII CAN
18 Arthur MAI GER

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Anthony PARADIS CAN
20 Jakub LOFEK POL
21 Seigo TAUCHI JPN
22 Lev VINOKUR ISR
23 William ANNIS USA
24 Adam HAGARA SVK

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Beck STROMMER USA
26 Francois PITOT FRA
27 Minkyu SEO KOR
28 Rio NAKATA JPN
29 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
30 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Khairya ALKANDARI KUW
2 Milena GHAZARYAN ARM
3 Kate ORROCK PHI
4 Ruxandra Sabina ROTUNDU ROU
5 Jada Emily CHUI HKG
6 Felicity Cristobelle ECO
PHI

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Sorami TANAKA PER
8 Sofiya VIDRINA UZB
9 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
10 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
11 Stella MAKRI GRE
12 Ysaline HIBON LUX

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Sofiia SHASHUNKINA
UKR
14 Ana SCEPANOVIC SRB
15 Zhasmin SHLAGA KGZ
16 Giulia BARUCCHI ITA
17 Karolina BIALAS POL
18 Sienna KACZMARCZYK
AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
20 Sabina ALIEVA AZE
21 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
22 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
23 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
24 Katerina HANUSOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Sophie Joline von FELTEN
SUI
26 Marianne MUST EST
27 Julija POLNIUK POL
28 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
29 Rosa REPONEN FIN
30 Valentina ANDRIANOVA
GER

Warm-Up Group 6
31 Julia van DIJK NED
32 Daria AFINOGENOVA
LTU
33 Wiktoria MALYNIAK
POL
34 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
35 Mariia SENIUK ISR
36 Hetty SHI CAN

Warm-Up Group 7
37 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
38 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
39 Sarina JOOS SUI
40 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
41 Noelle STREULI POL
42 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
EST

Warm-Up Group 8
43 Siwoo SONG KOR
44 Mia KALIN USA
45 Josephine LEE USA
46 Jia SHIN KOR
47 Minsol KWON KOR
48 Ami NAKAI JPN
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lucy HAY / Kyle McLEOD GBR
2 Carolina Shan CAMPILLO / Miguel MARTOS ESP
3 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER
5 Ashlyn SCHMITZ / Tristan TAYLOR CAN
6 Ava Rae KEMP / Yohnatan ELIZAROV CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
8 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
9 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
10 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
2 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
3 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER
4 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Grace Elizabeth VAINIK / Yehor BARSHAK GEO
6 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
7 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN
FRA
8 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI USA
10 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
11 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
12 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
14 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
15 Jordyn LEWIS / Noah McMILLAN CAN
16 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
17 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 JGP Egna/Neumarkt – Egna, Italy – October 12-15, 2022 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS| No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA
2 Matteo NALBONE ITA
3 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE
4 Naoki ROSSI SUI
5 David SEDEJ SLO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
7 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
8 Jaekeun LEE KOR
9 Hugo Willi HERRMANN GER
10 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
12 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
13 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
14 Matias LINDFORS FIN
15 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
17 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
18 Tommaso BARISON ITA
19 Lev VINOKUR ISR
20 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN
22 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
23 Phuc Hoang PHAN VIE
24 Jedidiah LINCOLN GBR
25 Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Daniel ROUCO MORCILLO ESP
27 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
28 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
29 Tobia OELLERER AUT
30 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
31 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sherry ZHANG USA
2 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
3 Lola GHOZALI FRA
4 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN
5 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU
7 Meri MARINAC CRO
8 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
9 Livia KAISER SUI
10 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
12 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
13 Rose THEROUX CAN
14 Mariia SENIUK ISR
15 Ceren KARAS TUR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI
17 Stella MAKRI GRE
18 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
19 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
20 Ivona KLEUT SRB

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
22 Barbora TYKALOVA CZE
23 McKayla ONG SGP
24 Anita GEMELLI ITA
25 Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK
26 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
28 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED
29 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR
30 Milena MILOJEVIKJ MKD
31 Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO UKR
32 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO

Warm-Up Group 7
33 Huong Dieu LE VIE
34 Soho LEE USA
35 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA
36 Hannah FRANK AUT
37 Maria REIKDAL BRA
38 Hannah DABEES EGY

Warm-Up Group 8
39 Mone CHIBA JPN
40 Afrina DIYANAH MAS
41 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
42 Minchae KIM KOR
43 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP
44 Ella HAWKES RSA
No Pairs ContestedRhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN
2 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN
3 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA
4 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
5 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN
7 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
8 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER
9 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
10 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
12 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA
13 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
14 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
15 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA
17 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
18 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
19 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR
20 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Phuc Hoang PHAN VIE
2 Daniel ROUCO MORCILLO ESP
3 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA
4 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
5 Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Tommaso BARISON ITA
7 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE
8 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
9 Jedidiah LINCOLN GBR
10 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
12 David SEDEJ SLO
13 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
14 Hugo Willi HERRMANN GER
15 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Tobia OELLERER AUT
17 Matteo NALBONE ITA
18 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
19 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
20 Matias LINDFORS FIN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
22 Lev VINOKUR ISR
23 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
24 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
25 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Jaekeun LEE KOR
27 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
28 Naoki ROSSI SUI
29 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
30 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
31 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Milena MILOJEVIKJ MKD
2 Hannah DABEES EGY
3 Afrina DIYANAH MAS
4 Maria REIKDAL BRA
5 Huong Dieu LE VIE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 McKayla ONG SGP
7 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU
8 Ceren KARAS TUR
9 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP
10 Ivona KLEUT SRB

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
12 Anita GEMELLI ITA
13 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR
14 Ella HAWKES RSA
15 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Meri MARINAC CRO
17 Stella MAKRI GRE
18 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED
19 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
20 Minchae KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO UKR
22 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN
23 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
24 Livia KAISER SUI
25 Hannah FRANK AUT
26 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Barbora TYKALOVA CZE
28 Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK
29 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
30 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI
31 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
32 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN

Warm-Up Group 7
33 Mariia SENIUK ISR
34 Rose THEROUX CAN
35 Lola GHOZALI FRA
36 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
37 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
38 Sherry ZHANG USA

Warm-Up Group 8
39 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA
40 Soho LEE USA
41 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
42 Mone CHIBA JPN
43 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
44 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
No Pairs contestedFree Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA
2 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP
3 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Mark SHAPIRO HUN
4 Jillian Autumn PREVER / Agahan Berk DORTKOL TUR
5 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER
7 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA
8 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
9 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
10 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
12 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR
13 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
14 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
15 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Sandrine GAUTHIER / Quentin THIEREN CAN
17 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
18 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA
19 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
20
Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022-2023 JGP Final – Torino, Italy - December 8-11, 2022
Final Series Results
Men | Women | Pairs | Ice Dance | ISU Results JGPF
ISU Videos Playlist | No spoilers! Listed in skate order | Held with Senior GPF
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
2 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN
3 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN
4 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
5 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
6 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Minsol KWON KOR
2 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
3 Ami NAKAI JPN
4 Jia SHIN KOR
5 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
6 Mao SHIMADA JPN
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
2 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
3 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
5 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
6 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
2 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
3 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
5 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
6 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Takeru Amine KATAISE JPN
2 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN
3 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
4 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
5 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
6 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
Women Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
2 Minsol KWON KOR
3 Ami NAKAI JPN
4 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
5 Jia SHIN KOR
6 Mao SHIMADA JPN
Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
2 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
3 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
5 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
6 Sophia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV USA
Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
2 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
3 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
5 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
6
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States

2023-24 Junior Grand Prix: General Info

2023 JGP Bangkok – Bangkok, Thailand – Aug 23-26, 2023 | ISU Results | JGP is Back!
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order | Stream problems = *

Men Short
(many SP mislabeled as FS)
Warm-up Group 1
1 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
2 Jarvis HO HKG
3 Minkyu SEO KOR
4 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA
5 Casper JOHANSSON SWE

Warm-up Group 2
6 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
7 Rio MORITA CAN
8 Francois PITOT FRA
9 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
10 Yanhao LI NZL

Warm-up Group 3
11 Rio NAKATA JPN
12 Wenbao HAN CHN
13 Tamir KUPERMAN ISR
14 Jacob SANCHEZ USA
WD 15 Brandon James BALDOZ PHI
16 Michael XIE USA (mislabeled as BALDOZ)

Warm-up Group 4
17 Hoang Huu NGUYEN VIE
18 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE* (late start)
19 Vinceman CHONG AUS
20 Manjesh TIWARI IND
21 Cody KOCK RSA
22 Grayson LONG CAN
Women Short*
Warm-up Group 1
1 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
2 Vianna Shen-Rou LINKE SGP
3 Anthea GRADINARU SUI
4 Yu-Feng TSAI TPE
5 Melody Asri FATIMAH INA

Warm-up Group 2
6 Yuseong KIM KOR
7 Ruichen TONG CHN
8 Jelizaveta DERECINA LAT
9 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
10
Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG

Warm-up Group 3
11 Yo TAKAGI JPN
12 Cristabelle CHANG THA
13 Heesue HAN KOR
14 Amanda GHEZZO ITA
15 Hetty SHI CAN

Warm-up Group 4
16 Hannah DABEES EGY
17 Ninon DAPOIGNY FRA
18 Varvara KOROTKOVA UZB
19 Hana BATH AUS
20 Ruotang LI CHN

Warm-up Group 5
21 Supitsara ATTAWIBOON THA
22 Annika CHAO USA
23 Huong Dieu LE VIE
24 Misaki JOE NZL
25 Anna Elizabeth GREKUL GER

Warm-up Group 6
26 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI
27 Sophia SHIFRIN ISR
28 Elisa WESTERHOF UAE
29 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA
30 Ella HAWKES RSA
31
Ami NAKAI JPN
No PairsRhythm Dance*
Warm-up Group 1
1 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN
2 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
3 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
4 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN

Warm-up Group 2
5 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
6 Victoria CARANDIUC / Andrei CARANDIUC CAN
7 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
8 Felicity CHASE / Mikhail AJAM RSA

Warm-up Group 3
9 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
10 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE
11 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS
12 Giulia Isabella PAOLINO / Andrea TUBA ITA
Men Free (says SP)
Warm-up Group 1
1 Vinceman CHONG AUS
2 Betrand Zeusef ZURIEL INA
3 Hoang Huu NGUYEN VIE
4 Cody KOCK RSA
5 Manjesh TIWARI IND

Warm-up Group 2
6 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
7 Jarvis HO HKG
8 Rio MORITA CAN
9 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
10 Ze Zeng FANG MAS

Warm-up Group 3
11 Michael XIE USA
12 Tamir KUPERMAN ISR
13 Grayson LONG CAN
14 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
15 Wenbao HAN CHN

Warm-up Group 4
16 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
17 Minkyu SEO KOR
18 Yanhao LI NZL
19 Rio NAKATA JPN
20 Francois PITOT FRA
21 Jacob SANCHEZ USA
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Huong Dieu LE VIE
2 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
3 Misaki JOE NZL
4 Elisa WESTERHOF UAE
5 Hannah DABEES EGY

Warm-up Group 2
6 Cristabelle CHANG THA
7 Vianna Shen-Rou LINKE SGP
8 Jelizaveta DERECINA LAT
9 Melody Asri FATIMAH INA
10 Supitsara ATTAWIBOON THA

Warm-up Group 3
11 Ninon DAPOIGNY FRA
12 Varvara KOROTKOVA UZB
13 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
14 Chloe Desiree LEUNG HKG
15 Anna Elizabeth GREKUL GER

Warm-up Group 4
16 Ella HAWKES RSA
17 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI
18 Yu-Feng TSAI TPE
19 Ruotang LI CHN
20 Hana BATH AUS

Warm-up Group 5
21 Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA
22 Amanda GHEZZO ITA
23 Anthea GRADINARU SUI
24 Sophia SHIFRIN ISR
25 Hetty SHI CAN

Warm-up Group 6
26 Yo TAKAGI JPN
27 Heesue HAN KOR
28 Ruichen TONG CHN
29 Annika CHAO USA
30 Yuseong KIM KOR
31 Ami NAKAI JPN
No PairsFree Dance
Warm-up Gtoup 1
1 Felicity CHASE / Mikhail AJAM RSA
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
3 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS
4 Victoria CARANDIUC / Andrei CARANDIUC CAN (stream froze)

Warm-up Group 2
5 Giulia Isabella PAOLINO / Andrea TUBA ITA
6 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE
7 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN
8 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN

Warm-up Group 3
9 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
10 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
11 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
12 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 JGP Cup of Austria – Linz, AustriaAug 30-Sep 2, 2023 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Tonghe TIAN CHN
2 Nikita SHEIKO ISR
3 Adrian JIMENEZ DE BALDOMERO ESP
4 Edward APPLEBY GBR
5 Denis KROUGLOV BEL

Warm-up Group 2
6 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR
WD 7 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
8 Adam HAGARA SVK
9 Hugo BOSTEDT SWE
10 Hyungyeom KIM KOR

Warm-up Group 3
11 Taiga NISHINO JPN
12 Beck STROMMER USA
13 Daniil VALANOV NOR
14 Arthur Wolfgang MAI GER
15 Matias LINDFORS FIN
16 Axel AHMED FRA

Warm-up Group 4
17 David LI CAN
18 Naoki ROSSI SUI
19 Daniel RUIS AUT
20 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
21 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAIA AND
22 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Ruiyang ZHANG CHN
2 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
3 Monika MAKAROVSKA MKD
4 Anastasija KONGA LAT
5 Stella MAKRI GRE

Warm-up Group 2
6 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
7 Stefania GLADKI FRA
8 Angel DELEVAQUE NED
9 Hannah FRANK AUT
10 Haruna MURAKAMI JPN

1 Warm-up Group 3
11 Kara YUN CAN
12 Jia SHIN KOR
13 Khrystyna HALIARETA UKR
14 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR
15 Pernille WITH NOR
16 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT

Warm-up Group 4
17 Sabina ALIEVA AZE
18 Minsol KWON KOR
19 Sara HÖFER AUT
(mislabeled as Flora Marie Schaller)
20 Maria REIKDAL BRA
21 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP
22 Charlotte JENNES BEL

Warm-up Group 5
23 Jana HORCICKOVA CZE
24 Sara FRANZI SUI
25 Lena EKKER HUN
26 Zala GRUM SLO
27 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
28 Alexa SEVERN GBR

Warm-up Group 6
29 Nina FREDRIKSSON SWE
30 Josephine LEE USA
31 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST
WD 32 Ana SCEPANOVIC SRB
33 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
34 Mengqi ZHANG CHN
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Martina ARIANO KENT / Charly LALIBERTE LAURENT CAN
2 Linda DE NARDIN / Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP
3 Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI ITA

Warm-up Group 2
4 Yunjie WANG / Helin LIU CHN
5 Lucy HAY / Kyle MCLEOD GBR
6 Olivia FLORES / Luke WANG USA

Warm-up Group 3
7 Wenning SHI / Zhiyu WANG CHN
8 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS GER
9 Sofia ENKINA / Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
10 Romane TELEMAQUE / Lucas COULON FRA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Sofiia BEZNOSIKOVA / Max Archadi Brunovitch LELEU BEL
2 Hilda TAYLOR / Nolen HICKEY FIN
3 Caroline MULLEN / Brendan MULLEN USA
4 Xuantong LI / Xinkang WANG CHN

Warm-up Group 2
5 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
6 Athena Faith ROBERTS / Eric ALIS ESP
7 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
8 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER

Warm-up Group 3
9 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA
10 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA
WD 11 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
12 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT

Warm-up Group 4
13 Chloe NGUYEN / Brendan GIANG CAN
14 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA
15 Savanna MARTEL / William ODDSON CAN
16 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
17 Maelle LEDERMANN / Antonin EMO SUI
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Vadym NOVIKOV UKR
2 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAIA AND
3 Adrian JIMENEZ DE BALDOMERO ESP
4 Axel AHMED FRA
5 Daniil VALANOV NOR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Nikita SHEIKO ISR
7 Denis KROUGLOV BEL
8 Daniel RUIS AUT
9 Hugo BOSTEDT SWE
10 Taiga NISHINO JPN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Arthur Wolfgang MAI GER
12 Matias LINDFORS FIN
13 Naoki ROSSI SUI
14 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
15 David LI CAN

Warm-up Group 4
16 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN
17 Edward APPLEBY GBR
18 Tonghe TIAN CHN
19 Beck STROMMER USA
20 Hyungyeom KIM KOR
21 Adam HAGARA SVK
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Sabina ALIEVA AZE
2 Monika MAKAROVSKA MKD
3 Maria REIKDAL BRA
4 Khrystyna HALIARETA UKR
5 Pernille WITH NOR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Stella MAKRI GRE
7 Charlotte JENNES BEL
8 Sara HÖFER AUT
9 Zala GRUM SLO
10 Flora Marie SCHALLER AUT

Warm-up Group 3
11 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
12 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR
13 Sara FRANZI SUI
14 Alexa SEVERN GBR
15 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP

Warm-up Group 4
16 Anastasija KONGA LAT
17 Julia GRABOWSKI GER
18 Nina FREDRIKSSON SWE
19 Lena EKKER HUN
20 Hannah FRANK AUT
21 Maria Eliise KALJUVERE EST

Warm-up Group 5
22 Angel DELEVAQUE NED
23 Ruiyang ZHANG CHN
24 Mengqi ZHANG CHN
25 Josephine LEE USA
26 Minsol KWON KOR
27 Jana HORCICKOVA CZE

Warm-up Group 6
28 Iida KARHUNEN FIN
29 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
30 Kara YUN CAN
31 Jia SHIN KOR
32 Haruna MURAKAMI JPN
33 Stefania GLADKI FRA
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Yunjie WANG / Helin LIU CHN
2 Linda DE NARDIN / Patrizio Romano ROSSI LOPEZ ESP
3 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS GER

Warm-up Group 2
4 Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI ITA
5 Lucy HAY / Kyle MCLEOD GBR
6 Sofia ENKINA / Nikita KOVALENKO ISR

Warm-up Group 3
7 Romane TELEMAQUE / Lucas COULON FRA
8 Wenning SHI / Zhiyu WANG CHN (mislabeled as Yunjie WANG/Helin LIU)
9 Olivia FLORES / Luke WANG USA
10 Martina ARIANO KENT / Charly LALIBERTE LAURENT CAN
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT
2 Hilda TAYLOR / Nolen HICKEY FIN
3 Catharina GUEDES TIBAU / Cayden Oliver DAWSON BRA
4 Xuantong LI / Xinkang WANG CHN

Warm-up Group 2
5 Sofiia BEZNOSIKOVA / Max Archadi Brunovitch LELEU BEL
6 Maelle LEDERMANN / Antonin EMO SUI
7 Athena Faith ROBERTS / Eric ALIS ESP
8 Savanna MARTEL / William ODDSON CAN

Warm-up Group 3
9 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA
10 Caroline MULLEN / Brendan MULLEN USA
11 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA
12 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR

Warm-up Group 4
13 Ashlie SLATTER / Atl ONGAY-PEREZ GBR
14 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
15 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
16 Chloe NGUYEN / Brendan GIANG CAN
WD Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 JGP Istanbul – Istanbul, Turkey - Sep 6-9, 2023 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance RD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Rio NAKATA JPN
2 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
3 Razvan CIONAC ROU
4 Elias SAYED SWE
5 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK

Warm-up Group 2
6 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
7 Jakub LOFEK POL
8 Ean WEILER SUI
9 Yoanis APOSTOLU BUL
10 Terry Yu Tao JIN CAN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Arin YORKE GBR
12 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
13 Ege ALACAN TUR
14 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
15 Aurelian CHERVET SUI

Warm-up Group 4
16 David BONDAR CAN
17 Kai KOVAR USA
18 Wendell HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
19 Daiya EBIHARA JPN
20 Gianni MOTILLA FRA
21 Minkyu SEO KOR

Warm-up Group 5
22 Nikita KRIVOSHEYEV KAZ
23 Fedir KULISH LAT
24 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
25 Luca FUENFER GER
26 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
27 Furkan Emre INCEL TUR
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Rena UEZONO JPN
2 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
3 Noelle STREULI POL
4 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
5 Yekaterina BALYUBA KAZ

Warm-up Group 2
6 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
7 Zhasmin SHLAGA KGZ
8 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
9 Selin AKBULUT TUR
10 Sena Lidya BAYRAKTAROGLU TUR
11 Anastasia BRANDENBURG SUI

Warm-up Group 3
12 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU
13 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN
14 Fatima GOMEZ SANDOVAL MEX
15 Maria GRIBINIC MDA
16 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL
17 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS

Warm-up Group 4
18 Valeska Martina ONA PROANO ECU
19 Olesya RAY GER
20 Derya TAYGAN TUR
21 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED
22 Tara Maria IENCIU ROU
23 Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK

Warm-up Group 5
24 Lana GALIJASEVIC BIH
25 Yujae KIM KOR
26 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
27 SelmaSiri LARSEN DEN
28 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
29 Uliana SHIRYAEVA CAN

Warm-up Group 6
30 Seojin YOUN KOR
31 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
32 Benyapa SAOYOD THA
33 Ami NAKAI JPN
34 Eve DUBECQ FRA
35 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING GER
2 Ines MOUDDEN / Alejandro Lazaro GARCIA ESP
3 Louise EHRHARD / Matthis PELLEGRIS FRA
4 Jazmine DESROCHERS / Kieran THRASHER CAN

Warm-up Group 2
5 Olivia FLORES / Luke WANG USA
6 Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER
7 Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
8 Adele ZHENG / Andy DENG USA
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE FRA
2 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
3 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE
4 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK GEO

Warm-up Group 2
5 Eva SHELAEVA / Ivan SOLOVYEV KAZ
6 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
7 Harlow Lynella STANLEY / Nikita SOSNENKO MEX
8 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI

Warm-up Group 3
9 Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN USA
10 Dana SABATINI-SPECIALE / Nicholas BUELOW CAN
11 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA
12 Emma GOODSTADT / Christian BENNETT CAN

Warm-up Group 4
13 Yahli PEDERSEN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
14 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
15 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
16 Giulia Isabella PAOLINO / Andrea TUBA ITA
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
2 Yoanis APOSTOLU BUL
3 Wendell HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
4 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
5 Razvan CIONAC ROU

Warm-up Group 2
6 Aleksei VLASENKO HUN
7 Ean WEILER SUI
8 Ege ALACAN TUR
9 Nikita KRIVOSHEYEV KAZ
10 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR

Warm-up Group 3
11 Furkan Emre INCEL TUR
12 Luca FUENFER GER
13 Kai KOVAR USA
14 Arin YORKE GBR
15 Gianni MOTILLA FRA

Warm-up Group 4
16 Fedir KULISH LAT
17 Aurelian CHERVET SUI
18 Terry Yu Tao JIN CAN
19 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
20 David BONDAR CAN
21 Jakub LOFEK POL

Warm-up Group 5
22 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
23 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
24 Elias SAYED SWE
25 Rio NAKATA JPN
26 Daiya EBIHARA JPN
27 Minkyu SEO KOR
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1