19:00 (7:00) p.m. Sochi time, Thursday, February 13, 2014
Time Zone Converter (Thanks Chemistry66!)
Sochi2014.com Results page (which will show planned elements)
ISU Results page
Segment schedule
Qualification rule: The best 24 skaters after Short Program will advance to the next segment.
19:00:00 - 19:07:00 Warm-Up Group 1
19:07:30 - 19:14:10 1 FIRUS Liam CAN
19:14:10 - 19:20:50 2 GODOROZHA Yakov UKR
19:20:50 - 19:27:30 3 GE Misha UZB
19:27:30 - 19:34:10 4 HENDRICKX Jorik BEL
19:34:10 - 19:40:50 5 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI
19:40:50 - 19:47:30 6 RAKIMGALIEV Abzal KAZ
19:47:30 - 19:54:30 Warm-Up Group 2
19:55:00 - 20:01:40 7 PLYUSHCHENKO Evgeny RUS
20:01:40 - 20:08:20 8 ROMANENKOV Viktor EST
20:08:20 - 20:15:00 9 KERRY Brendan AUS
20:15:00 - 20:21:40 10 PARKINSON Paul Bonifacio ITA
20:21:40 - 20:28:20 11 ABBOTT Jeremy USA
20:28:20 - 20:35:00 12 KELEMEN Zoltan ROU
20:35:00 - 20:50:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
20:50:00 - 20:57:00 Warm-Up Group 3
20:57:30 - 21:04:10 13 PFEIFER Viktor AUT
21:04:10 - 21:10:50 14 RAYA Javier ESP
21:10:50 - 21:17:30 15 BYCHENKO Alexei ISR
21:17:30 - 21:24:10 16 BROWN Jason USA
21:24:10 - 21:30:50 17 REYNOLDS Kevin CAN
21:30:50 - 21:37:30 18 VERNER Tomas CZE
21:37:30 - 21:44:30 Warm-Up Group 4
21:45:00 - 21:51:40 19 HANYU Yuzuru JPN
21:51:40 - 21:58:20 20 FERNANDEZ Javier ESP
21:58:20 - 22:05:00 21 CHAN Patrick CAN
22:05:00 - 22:11:40 22 MAJOROV Alexander SWE
22:11:40 - 22:18:20 23 AMODIO Florent FRA
22:18:20 - 22:25:00 24 JOUBERT Brian FRA
22:25:00 - 22:40:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
22:40:00 - 22:47:00 Warm-Up Group 5
22:47:30 - 22:54:10 25 BREZINA Michal CZE
22:54:10 - 23:00:50 26 TEN Denis KAZ
23:00:50 - 23:07:30 27 LIEBERS Peter GER
23:07:30 - 23:14:10 28 YAN Han CHN
23:14:10 - 23:20:50 29 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN
23:20:50 - 23:27:30 30 MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN
Paolo PIZZOCARI Technical Controller
Anett POETZSCH Technical Specialist
Olga MARKOVA Assistant Technical Specialist
Mona JONSSON Referee
Time Zone Converter (Thanks Chemistry66!)
Sochi2014.com Results page (which will show planned elements)
ISU Results page
Segment schedule
Qualification rule: The best 24 skaters after Short Program will advance to the next segment.
19:00:00 - 19:07:00 Warm-Up Group 1
19:07:30 - 19:14:10 1 FIRUS Liam CAN
19:14:10 - 19:20:50 2 GODOROZHA Yakov UKR
19:20:50 - 19:27:30 3 GE Misha UZB
19:27:30 - 19:34:10 4 HENDRICKX Jorik BEL
19:34:10 - 19:40:50 5 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI
19:40:50 - 19:47:30 6 RAKIMGALIEV Abzal KAZ
19:47:30 - 19:54:30 Warm-Up Group 2
19:55:00 - 20:01:40 7 PLYUSHCHENKO Evgeny RUS
20:01:40 - 20:08:20 8 ROMANENKOV Viktor EST
20:08:20 - 20:15:00 9 KERRY Brendan AUS
20:15:00 - 20:21:40 10 PARKINSON Paul Bonifacio ITA
20:21:40 - 20:28:20 11 ABBOTT Jeremy USA
20:28:20 - 20:35:00 12 KELEMEN Zoltan ROU
20:35:00 - 20:50:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
20:50:00 - 20:57:00 Warm-Up Group 3
20:57:30 - 21:04:10 13 PFEIFER Viktor AUT
21:04:10 - 21:10:50 14 RAYA Javier ESP
21:10:50 - 21:17:30 15 BYCHENKO Alexei ISR
21:17:30 - 21:24:10 16 BROWN Jason USA
21:24:10 - 21:30:50 17 REYNOLDS Kevin CAN
21:30:50 - 21:37:30 18 VERNER Tomas CZE
21:37:30 - 21:44:30 Warm-Up Group 4
21:45:00 - 21:51:40 19 HANYU Yuzuru JPN
21:51:40 - 21:58:20 20 FERNANDEZ Javier ESP
21:58:20 - 22:05:00 21 CHAN Patrick CAN
22:05:00 - 22:11:40 22 MAJOROV Alexander SWE
22:11:40 - 22:18:20 23 AMODIO Florent FRA
22:18:20 - 22:25:00 24 JOUBERT Brian FRA
22:25:00 - 22:40:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
22:40:00 - 22:47:00 Warm-Up Group 5
22:47:30 - 22:54:10 25 BREZINA Michal CZE
22:54:10 - 23:00:50 26 TEN Denis KAZ
23:00:50 - 23:07:30 27 LIEBERS Peter GER
23:07:30 - 23:14:10 28 YAN Han CHN
23:14:10 - 23:20:50 29 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN
23:20:50 - 23:27:30 30 MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN
Paolo PIZZOCARI Technical Controller
Anett POETZSCH Technical Specialist
Olga MARKOVA Assistant Technical Specialist
Mona JONSSON Referee
Last edited: