Warm-Up Group 1
1 Manol ATANASSOV BUL
2 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
4 Harry MATTICK GBR
5 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Hau Yin LEE HKG
7 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO
8 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR
9 Kristof FORGO HUN
10 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
11 Boyito MULDER NED
Warm-Up Group 3
12 Amel BUREKOVIC BIH
13 Wenbo ZANG CHN
14 Girts JEKABSONS LAT
15 Berk AKALIN TUR
16 Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY IRL
17 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
Warm-Up Group 4
18 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA
19 Stephane WALKER SUI
20 Jakub STROBL SVK
21 Matthew PRECIOUS AUS
22 Bela PAPP FIN
23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
Warm-Up Group 5
24 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
25 Petr BIDAR CZE
26 Kevin ALVES BRA
27 Petr COUFAL CZE
28 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
Warm-Up Group 6
29 Jiaxing LIU CHN
30 Sebastian IWASAKI POL
31 Ronald LAM CAN
32 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
33 Morgan CIPRES FRA
34 Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE
Warm-Up Group 7
35 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
36 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
37 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
38 Min-Seok KIM KOR
39 Javier RAYA ESP
40 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN
Warm-Up Group 8
41 Keegan MESSING USA
42 Denis TEN KAZ
43 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
44 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA
45 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
46 Nan SONG CHN
1 Manol ATANASSOV BUL
2 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
3 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
4 Harry MATTICK GBR
5 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Hau Yin LEE HKG
7 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO
8 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR
9 Kristof FORGO HUN
10 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
11 Boyito MULDER NED
Warm-Up Group 3
12 Amel BUREKOVIC BIH
13 Wenbo ZANG CHN
14 Girts JEKABSONS LAT
15 Berk AKALIN TUR
16 Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY IRL
17 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
Warm-Up Group 4
18 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA
19 Stephane WALKER SUI
20 Jakub STROBL SVK
21 Matthew PRECIOUS AUS
22 Bela PAPP FIN
23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
Warm-Up Group 5
24 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
25 Petr BIDAR CZE
26 Kevin ALVES BRA
27 Petr COUFAL CZE
28 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
Warm-Up Group 6
29 Jiaxing LIU CHN
30 Sebastian IWASAKI POL
31 Ronald LAM CAN
32 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
33 Morgan CIPRES FRA
34 Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE
Warm-Up Group 7
35 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
36 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
37 Artur GACHINSKI RUS
38 Min-Seok KIM KOR
39 Javier RAYA ESP
40 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN
Warm-Up Group 8
41 Keegan MESSING USA
42 Denis TEN KAZ
43 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
44 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA
45 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
46 Nan SONG CHN