Link to preview page:
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?37589-JGP-Courchevel-Ice-Dance-Preview
Technical Panel
Referee Ms. Christine HURTH ISU (AUT)
Technical Controller Ms. Janet COTON ISU (GBR)
Technical Specialist Mr. Tomas KIKA ISU (CZE, I think)
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Svetlana LYAPINA ISU (competed for the old USR)
Judge No.1 Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS FRA
Judge No.2 Ms. Michela CESARO ITA
Judge No.3 Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV UKR
Judge No.4 Ms. Svetlana KANDIBA RUS
Judge No.5 Mr. John COLE USA
Judge No.6 Ms. Susan BLATZ CAN
Judge No.7 Mr. Alexandre GOROJDANOV BLR
Data Operator Mr. Ronny BANFI ISU
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU
Link to the SP page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpfra2012/SEG005.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR
2 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN
3 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA
4 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
7 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR
8 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA
11 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
12 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
13 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
14 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?37589-JGP-Courchevel-Ice-Dance-Preview
Technical Panel
Referee Ms. Christine HURTH ISU (AUT)
Technical Controller Ms. Janet COTON ISU (GBR)
Technical Specialist Mr. Tomas KIKA ISU (CZE, I think)
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Svetlana LYAPINA ISU (competed for the old USR)
Judge No.1 Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS FRA
Judge No.2 Ms. Michela CESARO ITA
Judge No.3 Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV UKR
Judge No.4 Ms. Svetlana KANDIBA RUS
Judge No.5 Mr. John COLE USA
Judge No.6 Ms. Susan BLATZ CAN
Judge No.7 Mr. Alexandre GOROJDANOV BLR
Data Operator Mr. Ronny BANFI ISU
Replay Operator Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU
Link to the SP page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpfra2012/SEG005.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daria KOROTITSKAIA / Maksim SPODIREV UKR
2 Victoria HASEGAWA / Connor HASEGAWA CAN
3 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA
4 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS
6 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
7 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR
8 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL
9 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA
11 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
12 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
13 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
14 Victoria-Laura LOHMUS / Andrei DAVODOV EST
Last edited: