- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Mao ASADA (JPN) - 66.96 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Ashley WAGNER (USA) - 66.44 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 65.00 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Kiira KORPI (FIN) - 63.42 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 56.61 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Christina GAO (USA) - 48.56 Short Program, 2nd Copy
SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE (USA) - 73.20 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
2. Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR (CAN) - 71.27 Short Dance
3. Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) - 68.70 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
4. Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) - 66.23 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
5. Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE (ITA) - 66.11 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
6. Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) - 63.56 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT (Updated)
1. Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) - 92.29 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Patrick CHAN (CAN) - 89.27 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) - 87.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) - 86.39 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) - 80.19 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN) - 70.58 Short Program, 2nd Copy
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 73.46 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 70.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Qing PANG & Jian TONG (CHN) - 64.74 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD (CAN) - 64.20 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS & Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) - 60.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) - 58.02 Short Program, 2nd Copy
1. Mao ASADA (JPN) - 66.96 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Ashley WAGNER (USA) - 66.44 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 65.00 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Kiira KORPI (FIN) - 63.42 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 56.61 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Christina GAO (USA) - 48.56 Short Program, 2nd Copy
SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE (USA) - 73.20 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
2. Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR (CAN) - 71.27 Short Dance
3. Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) - 68.70 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
4. Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) - 66.23 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
5. Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE (ITA) - 66.11 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
6. Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) - 63.56 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT (Updated)
1. Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) - 92.29 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Patrick CHAN (CAN) - 89.27 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) - 87.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) - 86.39 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) - 80.19 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN) - 70.58 Short Program, 2nd Copy
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 73.46 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 70.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Qing PANG & Jian TONG (CHN) - 64.74 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD (CAN) - 64.20 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS & Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) - 60.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) - 58.02 Short Program, 2nd Copy
Last edited: