- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Julia LIPNITSKAIA (RUS) - 65.49 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 64.57 Short Program
3. Vanessa LAM (USA) - 56.31 Short Program
4. Mirai NAGASU (USA) - 54.01 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Isabelle OLSSON (SWE) - 52.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 52.13 Short Program
7. Juulia TURKKILA (FIN) - 45.61
8. Risa SHOJI (JPN) - 44.71 Short Program
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) - 84.66 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
2. Sergei VORONOV (RUS) - 79.74 Short Program
3. Douglas RAZZANO (USA) - 71.89 Short Program
4. Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL) - 69.18 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kento NAKAMURA (JPN) - 67.83 Short Program
6. Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) - 67.34 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Maciej CIEPLUCHA (POL) - 66.86
8. Richard DORNBUSH (USA) - 65.82 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
SHORT DANCE & FREE DANCE - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR (CAN) - 167.87 Short Dance, Free Dance, FD - 2nd Copy, Interview
2. Madison CHOCK & Evan BATES (USA) - 143.06 Short Dance, Free Dance, FD - 2nd Copy
3. Justyna PLUTOWSKA & Peter GERBER (POL) - 131.71 Free Dance
4. Isabella TOBIAS & Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) - 130.33 Free Dance
5. Henna LINDHOLM & Ossi KANERVO (FIN) - 124.33 Free Dance
1. Julia LIPNITSKAIA (RUS) - 65.49 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 64.57 Short Program
3. Vanessa LAM (USA) - 56.31 Short Program
4. Mirai NAGASU (USA) - 54.01 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Isabelle OLSSON (SWE) - 52.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 52.13 Short Program
7. Juulia TURKKILA (FIN) - 45.61
8. Risa SHOJI (JPN) - 44.71 Short Program
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) - 84.66 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
2. Sergei VORONOV (RUS) - 79.74 Short Program
3. Douglas RAZZANO (USA) - 71.89 Short Program
4. Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL) - 69.18 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Kento NAKAMURA (JPN) - 67.83 Short Program
6. Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) - 67.34 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Maciej CIEPLUCHA (POL) - 66.86
8. Richard DORNBUSH (USA) - 65.82 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
SHORT DANCE & FREE DANCE - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR (CAN) - 167.87 Short Dance, Free Dance, FD - 2nd Copy, Interview
2. Madison CHOCK & Evan BATES (USA) - 143.06 Short Dance, Free Dance, FD - 2nd Copy
3. Justyna PLUTOWSKA & Peter GERBER (POL) - 131.71 Free Dance
4. Isabella TOBIAS & Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) - 130.33 Free Dance
5. Henna LINDHOLM & Ossi KANERVO (FIN) - 124.33 Free Dance