FD Results:
1 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 81.31 42.44 38.87 6.44 6.38 6.59 6.53 6.53 0.00 #18
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 79.30 41.63 37.67 6.25 6.19 6.41 6.28 6.34 0.00 #17
3 Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 69.89 36.22 33.67 5.66 5.53 5.72 5.63 5.56 0.00 #20
4 Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK CAN 68.36 37.04 31.32 5.25 5.03 5.34 5.31 5.31 0.00 #11
5 Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV RUS 66.44 34.42 32.02 5.34 5.22 5.38 5.41 5.41 0.00 #16
6 Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN CAN 64.12 33.93 30.19 5.13 4.84 5.09 5.09 5.13 0.00 #15
7 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA 63.47 31.38 34.09 5.84 5.56 5.53 5.81 5.72 2.00 #19
8 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE 60.60 33.80 26.80 4.47 4.28 4.63 4.56 4.53 0.00 #9
9 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN 59.88 32.50 27.38 4.69 4.44 4.56 4.66 4.53 0.00 #12
10 Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE FRA 58.22 31.30 26.92 4.53 4.34 4.44 4.66 4.56 0.00 #14
11 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 57.53 30.36 27.17 4.56 4.41 4.56 4.69 4.50 0.00 #13
12 Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER 55.66 31.83 23.83 4.03 3.84 4.00 4.13 3.94 0.00 #6
13 Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 55.47 31.40 24.07 4.06 3.84 4.09 4.09 4.09 0.00 #7
14 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 52.62 27.60 25.02 4.22 4.03 4.28 4.16 4.25 0.00 #8
15 Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV LTU 51.47 29.92 21.55 3.75 3.38 3.66 3.69 3.59 0.00 #3
16 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL 50.55 26.35 24.20 4.13 3.88 4.06 4.16 4.03 0.00 #10
17 Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI ITA 49.14 27.81 21.33 3.56 3.41 3.63 3.69 3.59 0.00 #4
18 Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS LAT 38.76 21.81 17.95 3.03 2.91 2.91 3.19 2.97 1.00 #5
19 Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV EST 33.31 17.80 15.51 2.72 2.44 2.56 2.75 2.53 0.00 #2
Final Standings:
1 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
167.80 1 1 1
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
163.56 2 2 2
3 Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
146.31 4 3 3
4 Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK CAN
138.85 5 6 4
5 Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV RUS
138.10 6 5 5
6 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA
137.93 3 4 7
7 Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN CAN
131.62 7 9 6
8 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN
125.36 9 7 9
9 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR
123.35 8 8 11
10 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
121.83 11 10 8
11 Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE FRA
119.73 10 11 10
12 Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER
114.26 14 14 12
13 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
112.11 13 12 14
14 Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL
111.89 15 15 13
15 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL
110.35 12 13 16
16 Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV LTU
106.11 17 16 15
17 Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI ITA
103.69 16 17 17
18 Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS LAT
85.79 20 18 18
19 Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV EST
72.70 21 20 19
WD Aleksandra FRIDRIKH / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR
19 19
WD Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
18
1 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 81.31 42.44 38.87 6.44 6.38 6.59 6.53 6.53 0.00 #18
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 79.30 41.63 37.67 6.25 6.19 6.41 6.28 6.34 0.00 #17
3 Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 69.89 36.22 33.67 5.66 5.53 5.72 5.63 5.56 0.00 #20
4 Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK CAN 68.36 37.04 31.32 5.25 5.03 5.34 5.31 5.31 0.00 #11
5 Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV RUS 66.44 34.42 32.02 5.34 5.22 5.38 5.41 5.41 0.00 #16
6 Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN CAN 64.12 33.93 30.19 5.13 4.84 5.09 5.09 5.13 0.00 #15
7 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA 63.47 31.38 34.09 5.84 5.56 5.53 5.81 5.72 2.00 #19
8 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE 60.60 33.80 26.80 4.47 4.28 4.63 4.56 4.53 0.00 #9
9 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN 59.88 32.50 27.38 4.69 4.44 4.56 4.66 4.53 0.00 #12
10 Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE FRA 58.22 31.30 26.92 4.53 4.34 4.44 4.66 4.56 0.00 #14
11 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 57.53 30.36 27.17 4.56 4.41 4.56 4.69 4.50 0.00 #13
12 Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER 55.66 31.83 23.83 4.03 3.84 4.00 4.13 3.94 0.00 #6
13 Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 55.47 31.40 24.07 4.06 3.84 4.09 4.09 4.09 0.00 #7
14 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 52.62 27.60 25.02 4.22 4.03 4.28 4.16 4.25 0.00 #8
15 Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV LTU 51.47 29.92 21.55 3.75 3.38 3.66 3.69 3.59 0.00 #3
16 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL 50.55 26.35 24.20 4.13 3.88 4.06 4.16 4.03 0.00 #10
17 Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI ITA 49.14 27.81 21.33 3.56 3.41 3.63 3.69 3.59 0.00 #4
18 Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS LAT 38.76 21.81 17.95 3.03 2.91 2.91 3.19 2.97 1.00 #5
19 Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV EST 33.31 17.80 15.51 2.72 2.44 2.56 2.75 2.53 0.00 #2
Final Standings:
1 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
167.80 1 1 1
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
163.56 2 2 2
3 Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
146.31 4 3 3
4 Alexandra PAUL / Jason CHEPERDAK CAN
138.85 5 6 4
5 Angelina TELEGINA / Viktor ADONIEV RUS
138.10 6 5 5
6 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA
137.93 3 4 7
7 Catherine ST. ONGE / Alexander BROWN CAN
131.62 7 9 6
8 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN
125.36 9 7 9
9 Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR
123.35 8 8 11
10 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
121.83 11 10 8
11 Aela ROYER / Benjamin LEZE FRA
119.73 10 11 10
12 Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER
114.26 14 14 12
13 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
112.11 13 12 14
14 Lora SEMOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL
111.89 15 15 13
15 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL
110.35 12 13 16
16 Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV LTU
106.11 17 16 15
17 Federica TESTA / Andrea MALNATI ITA
103.69 16 17 17
18 Jekaterina SERGEJEVA / Andrejs SITIKS LAT
85.79 20 18 18
19 Emili ARM / Rodion BOGDANOV EST
72.70 21 20 19
WD Aleksandra FRIDRIKH / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR
19 19
WD Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
18