From the official homepage (http://engelmann.co.at/ksm/2004/index.php):
LADIES - FINAL STANDINGS
1. VOLCKOVA Viktoria RUS 1,5 1,0 2,5
2. POTH Diana HUN 1,0 2,0 3,0
3. CARTER Joanne AUS 0,5 3,0 3,5
4. KARADEMIR Tugbar TUR 2,0 4,0 6,0
5. MARCHEI Valentina ITA 4,5 5,0 9,5
6. LUKACIKOVA Petra CZE 3,5 7,0 10,5
7. BERGER Christiane GER 2,5 8,0 10,5
8. SUGURI Chika JPN 5,0 6,0 11,0
9. KREUZER Andrea AUT 3,0 9,0 12,0
10. CANTU Michele MEX 6,0 10,0 16,0
11. HUMAN Shirene RSA 4,0 12,0 16,0
12. STAROVICOVA Lucia SVK 5,5 13,0 18,5
13. BELENYESIOVA Jaqueline SVK 8,0 11,0 19,0
14. POSTIC Teodora SLO 7,0 14,0 21,0
15. LUCA Roxana ROM 8,5 15,0 23,5
16. VENHUIZEN Karen NED 7,5 16,0 23,5
17. VOSTRECOVAITE Gintare LTU 6,5 17,0 23,5
18. LUFTENSTEINER Anni AUT 9,0 18,0 27,0
MEN - FINAL STANDINGS
1. LEZIN Andrey RUS 1,0 1,0 2,0
2. JEANNETTE Stanik FRA 0,5 2,0 2,5
3. YOUNG Nicholas CAN 2,0 3,0 5,0
4. YOSHIDA Shinyna JPN 1,5 5,0 6,5
5. KUS Maciej POL 2,5 6,0 8,5
6. ZIVANOVIC Trifun SCG 5,5 4,0 9,5
7. KONDAKOV Alexander RUS 4,5 7,0 11,5
8. STILLER Filip SWE 3,5 8,0 11,5
9. SMALUN Silvio GER 4,0 10,0 14,0
10. LIEBERS Martin GER 6,0 9,0 15,0
11. MEIER Patrick SUI 5,0 12,0 17,0
12. REKLYS Aidas LUT 9,5 11,0 20,5
13. GARCIA Yon ESP 9,0 13,0 22,0
14. SANTER Bradley AUS 3,0 19,0 22,0
15. DOMANSKI Przemislaw POL 8,5 14,0 22,5
16. RAKOWSKI Lukas CZE 8,0 15,0 23,0
17. JANECKO Tomas CZE 7,0 17,0 24,0
18. DANILCHENKO Vitaliy UKR 6,5 18,0 24,5
19. COUSINS Tristan GBR 10,5 16,0 26,5
20. RAUCHBAUER Christian AUT 7,5 20,0 27,5
21. MISTELBAUER Florian AUT 10,0 21,0 31,0
22. ALVARADO Adrian MEX 11,5 22,0 33,5
23. LEWANDOWSKI Maciej POL 11,0 23,0 34,0
LADIES - FINAL STANDINGS
1. VOLCKOVA Viktoria RUS 1,5 1,0 2,5
2. POTH Diana HUN 1,0 2,0 3,0
3. CARTER Joanne AUS 0,5 3,0 3,5
4. KARADEMIR Tugbar TUR 2,0 4,0 6,0
5. MARCHEI Valentina ITA 4,5 5,0 9,5
6. LUKACIKOVA Petra CZE 3,5 7,0 10,5
7. BERGER Christiane GER 2,5 8,0 10,5
8. SUGURI Chika JPN 5,0 6,0 11,0
9. KREUZER Andrea AUT 3,0 9,0 12,0
10. CANTU Michele MEX 6,0 10,0 16,0
11. HUMAN Shirene RSA 4,0 12,0 16,0
12. STAROVICOVA Lucia SVK 5,5 13,0 18,5
13. BELENYESIOVA Jaqueline SVK 8,0 11,0 19,0
14. POSTIC Teodora SLO 7,0 14,0 21,0
15. LUCA Roxana ROM 8,5 15,0 23,5
16. VENHUIZEN Karen NED 7,5 16,0 23,5
17. VOSTRECOVAITE Gintare LTU 6,5 17,0 23,5
18. LUFTENSTEINER Anni AUT 9,0 18,0 27,0
MEN - FINAL STANDINGS
1. LEZIN Andrey RUS 1,0 1,0 2,0
2. JEANNETTE Stanik FRA 0,5 2,0 2,5
3. YOUNG Nicholas CAN 2,0 3,0 5,0
4. YOSHIDA Shinyna JPN 1,5 5,0 6,5
5. KUS Maciej POL 2,5 6,0 8,5
6. ZIVANOVIC Trifun SCG 5,5 4,0 9,5
7. KONDAKOV Alexander RUS 4,5 7,0 11,5
8. STILLER Filip SWE 3,5 8,0 11,5
9. SMALUN Silvio GER 4,0 10,0 14,0
10. LIEBERS Martin GER 6,0 9,0 15,0
11. MEIER Patrick SUI 5,0 12,0 17,0
12. REKLYS Aidas LUT 9,5 11,0 20,5
13. GARCIA Yon ESP 9,0 13,0 22,0
14. SANTER Bradley AUS 3,0 19,0 22,0
15. DOMANSKI Przemislaw POL 8,5 14,0 22,5
16. RAKOWSKI Lukas CZE 8,0 15,0 23,0
17. JANECKO Tomas CZE 7,0 17,0 24,0
18. DANILCHENKO Vitaliy UKR 6,5 18,0 24,5
19. COUSINS Tristan GBR 10,5 16,0 26,5
20. RAUCHBAUER Christian AUT 7,5 20,0 27,5
21. MISTELBAUER Florian AUT 10,0 21,0 31,0
22. ALVARADO Adrian MEX 11,5 22,0 33,5
23. LEWANDOWSKI Maciej POL 11,0 23,0 34,0