STARTING ORDER:
Group 1
1 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR
2 Noora PITKANEN FIN
3 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO
4 Romy BUHLER SUI
5 Mila PETROVIC SRB
6 Zanna PUGACA LAT
7 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE
8 Dasa GRM SLO
9 Anja CHONG SIN
10 Naida AKSAMIJA BIH
11 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE
12 Beatrice ROZINSKAITE LTU
13 Alexandria RIORDAN POL
14 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN
15 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM
16 Laurie LOUGSAMI BEL
17 Mari SUZUKI JPN
18 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR
19 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA
20 Jaimee NOBBS AUS
21 Angelica OLSSON SWE
22 Lydia FUENTES AND
23 Matleena LAAKSO FIN
24 Reyna HAMUI MEX
25 Birce ATABEY TUR
26 Stefanie PECHLANER BUL
27 Mary Grace BALDO PHI
***** BREAK *****
Group 2
28 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
29 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
30 Alexandra ROUT NZL
31 Min-Jung KWAK KOR
32 Eleonora VINNICHENKO UKR
33 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
34 Karina JOHNSON DEN
35 Chaochih LIU TPE
36 Haruka IMAI JPN
37 Bingwa GENG CHN
38 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
39 Isabel DRESCHER GER
40 Oksana GOZEVA RUS
41 Manouk GIJSMAN NED
42 Kathryn KANG CAN
43 Francesca RIO ITA
44 Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK
45 Caroline ZHANG USA
46 Alena LEONOVA RUS
47 Sarah HECKEN GER
48 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO
49 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
50 Ashley WAGNER USA
51 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
52 Katrina HACKER USA
53 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
54 Diane SZMIETT CAN
Group 1
1 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR
2 Noora PITKANEN FIN
3 Maria DIKANOVIC CRO
4 Romy BUHLER SUI
5 Mila PETROVIC SRB
6 Zanna PUGACA LAT
7 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE
8 Dasa GRM SLO
9 Anja CHONG SIN
10 Naida AKSAMIJA BIH
11 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE
12 Beatrice ROZINSKAITE LTU
13 Alexandria RIORDAN POL
14 Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN
15 Armine STAMBULTSYAN ARM
16 Laurie LOUGSAMI BEL
17 Mari SUZUKI JPN
18 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR
19 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA
20 Jaimee NOBBS AUS
21 Angelica OLSSON SWE
22 Lydia FUENTES AND
23 Matleena LAAKSO FIN
24 Reyna HAMUI MEX
25 Birce ATABEY TUR
26 Stefanie PECHLANER BUL
27 Mary Grace BALDO PHI
***** BREAK *****
Group 2
28 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
29 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
30 Alexandra ROUT NZL
31 Min-Jung KWAK KOR
32 Eleonora VINNICHENKO UKR
33 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
34 Karina JOHNSON DEN
35 Chaochih LIU TPE
36 Haruka IMAI JPN
37 Bingwa GENG CHN
38 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
39 Isabel DRESCHER GER
40 Oksana GOZEVA RUS
41 Manouk GIJSMAN NED
42 Kathryn KANG CAN
43 Francesca RIO ITA
44 Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK
45 Caroline ZHANG USA
46 Alena LEONOVA RUS
47 Sarah HECKEN GER
48 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO
49 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
50 Ashley WAGNER USA
51 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
52 Katrina HACKER USA
53 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
54 Diane SZMIETT CAN