Non-official info about competitorsIce Star in Belarus has a senior division, and is on the ISU calendar, and is open to all ISU member countries, so it may be a Senior B
It is September 7 to 9
http://isu.sportcentric.net/db//files/serve.php?id=3536
MEN
Senior
Luchanok Vitali
Кagirov Dmitry
Мialiokhin Aliaksei
Кaraliuk Mikhail
Rakimgaliyev Abzal KAZ
Ambrulevicius Saulius LTU
Shakhmatov Mark RUS
Godorozha Yakov UKR
Junior
Ignatenko Pavel
Strakach Pavel
Кarpuk Anton
Yukhimuk Ilia
Naurits Daniel Albert EST
Rizzo Matteo ITA
Ramisch Markus GER
Pavlov Ivan UKR
Novice
Papou Ilia
Selevko Aleksandr EST
Solovjov Nikita EST
LADIES
Senior
Liakhava Viktoryia
Zakharanka Krystsina
Маkeyenka Yanina
Parkhomenka Alina
Frank Kerstin AUT
Issakova Svetlana EST
Marrocco Lenaelle FRA
Shelepen Polina RUS
Rodeghiero Roberta ITA
Junior
Mеdnikava Tatsiana
Кarannaya Kseniya
Hrybko Nastassia
Bajeva Simona LAT
Bolsakova Ksenia EST
Oraste Evelina EST
Määttänen Lyydia FIN
Saarinen Jenni FIN
Januleviciute Inga LTU
Zaseeva Kristina RUS
Deeva Alexandra RUS
Lebedeva Svetlana RUS
Manni Victoria ITA
Fartushina Natallia GER
Hanashiro Minami GER
Schmidt Jennifer GER
Weber Luisa GER
Khusein Darin UKR
Novice
Miarzlikina Hanna
Paroshina Hanna
Bazhankova Anastasyia
Khlypauka Elizaveta
Salaneka Palina
Turchina Alisa
Skuleta- Gromova Kristina EST
Kizalaite Deimante LTU
Lukhtonen Karolina RUS
Gozhva Daria UKR
Gozhva Anastasiya UKR
ICE DANCE
Senior
Valadzenkava Lesia-
Vakunov Vitalii
Porter Emanuela-
Porter Bruce AZE
Zlobina Julia-
Sitnikov Alexey AZE
Baturintseva Tatiana-
Nevskiy Andrey RUS
Frolenkova Nadezhda-
Nikifirov Vitali UKR
Junior
Кavaliova Viktoria-
Bieliaiev Yurii
Ткаchenka Yauheniya-
Hulitski Yurii
Каunatskaya Krystsina-
Lukouski Yan
Кarastseleva Hanna-
Davidovich Vadim
Shimanchik Irina-
Sakalou Pavel
Ghislandi Sara-
Ortenzi Giona Terzo ITA
Korotitskaya Daria- –
Spodyriev Maxim UKR
Gaistruk Valeria –
Oleynik Alexei UKR
Advanced Novice
Sapazhenkava
Katsiarina-
Balanovich
Raman
Kalehanova
Emiliya-
Palkhouski
Uladzislau
Konkina Ksenia-
Reviya Georgy RUS
Lutanina Lilia-
Filatov Andey RUS
Oleynik Maria-
Nekrasov Maksim RUS
Popova Darya – Nakisko Vladimir UKR
Yurchenko Anzhelika-
Kravtsov Vadim UKR
Bardadym Yana –
Semko Daniil UKR
Zhakovskaya Sofia-
Yakovlev Ivan UKR
Basic Novice
Mitrakova Daria-
Arkhipenka
Usevalad
Lapkes Yana-
Drantusau Ilya
Мishchanchuk
Palina-
Zaitsau Uladzimir
Sidarenka Karyna-
Yalenich Maksim
Мolchan Daniela-
Мisnik Ilya
Bogomolova Anna-
Desyatov Ivan RUS
Popova Daria –
Yagudayev Georgi UKR
If country is not mentioned - BLR.