Event website: http://www.valgardena.it/gardenaspringtrophy/program.htm
Entries/Results: http://application.fisg.it/results/3081/index.html
It's great to see Kozuka on the entry list.
Senior men:
1 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
3 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
4 Kevin ALVES BRA
5 Paolo BACCHINI ITA
6 Antonio PANFILI ITA
7 Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
9 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN
10 Rakimgaliyev ABZAL KAZ
11 Maverick Clint EGUIA PHI
12 Patrick MYZYK POL
13 Walker STČPHANE SUI
14 Osman AKGUN TUR
15 Brandon MROZ USA
16 Adam RIPPON USA
Senior ladies:
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT
2 Christina GRILL AUT
3 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
6 Sara CASELLA ITA
7 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
8 Ilaria NOGARO ITA
9 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA
10 Francesca RIO ITA
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
12 Giada RUSSO ITA
13 Martina ZOLA ITA
14 Haruka IMAI JPN
15 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
16 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
17 Chtchetinina LOULIA SUI
18 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
19 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
20 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK
Entries/Results: http://application.fisg.it/results/3081/index.html
It's great to see Kozuka on the entry list.
Senior men:
1 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
3 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT
4 Kevin ALVES BRA
5 Paolo BACCHINI ITA
6 Antonio PANFILI ITA
7 Alessandro PEZZOLI ITA
8 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
9 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN
10 Rakimgaliyev ABZAL KAZ
11 Maverick Clint EGUIA PHI
12 Patrick MYZYK POL
13 Walker STČPHANE SUI
14 Osman AKGUN TUR
15 Brandon MROZ USA
16 Adam RIPPON USA
Senior ladies:
1 Kerstin FRANK AUT
2 Christina GRILL AUT
3 Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN
4 Juulia TURKKILA FIN
5 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA
6 Sara CASELLA ITA
7 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
8 Ilaria NOGARO ITA
9 Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO ITA
10 Francesca RIO ITA
11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
12 Giada RUSSO ITA
13 Martina ZOLA ITA
14 Haruka IMAI JPN
15 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
16 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
17 Chtchetinina LOULIA SUI
18 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
19 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
20 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK