SD results
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 57.28 27.10 30.18 7.50 7.25 7.65 7.55 7.70 0.00 #7
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 56.08 28.40 27.68 7.05 6.65 7.05 7.05 6.80 0.00 #8
3 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 53.94 28.60 25.34 6.15 6.20 6.45 6.45 6.40 0.00 #9
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 53.08 24.70 28.38 7.20 6.80 7.20 7.15 7.10 0.00 #6
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 52.66 25.80 26.86 6.85 6.60 6.75 6.85 6.55 0.00 #2
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 44.90 19.80 25.10 6.40 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #1
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 44.81 19.90 24.91 6.15 6.00 6.35 6.30 6.30 0.00 #12
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 42.58 19.50 23.08 5.85 5.50 6.00 5.75 5.75 0.00 #3
9 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 41.75 20.20 21.55 5.50 5.25 5.65 5.45 5.15 0.00 #11
10 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 38.78 18.10 21.68 5.40 5.30 5.60 5.35 5.45 1.00 #4
11 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 38.68 19.10 19.58 4.95 4.70 5.30 4.90 4.70 0.00 #13
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 37.15 18.30 18.85 4.70 4.50 5.05 4.75 4.60 0.00 #10
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTERAZE 29.56 14.50 15.06 3.95 3.70 3.95 3.80 3.50 0.00 #5
FD results
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 93.55 46.80 46.75 7.75 7.55 8.00 8.00 7.85 0.00 #11
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 83.21 40.12 43.09 7.00 7.05 7.35 7.40 7.25 0.00 #10
3 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 82.66 40.58 43.08 6.95 7.05 7.35 7.35 7.35 1.00 #12
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 81.52 39.40 43.12 7.30 7.05 7.30 7.15 7.20 1.00 #9
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 78.65 38.40 41.25 6.80 6.60 7.15 7.15 6.90 1.00 #13
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 76.03 37.86 39.17 6.55 6.30 6.75 6.65 6.55 1.00 #5
7 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 74.02 40.24 33.78 5.60 5.30 5.90 5.75 5.85 0.00 #4
8 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 71.39 35.04 36.35 5.95 5.95 6.35 6.10 6.05 0.00 #6
9 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 69.34 33.22 37.12 6.05 5.95 6.40 6.45 6.30 1.00 #7
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 66.83 35.20 34.63 5.80 5.50 6.10 5.85 5.80 3.00 #8
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 65.74 32.84 32.90 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.70 5.60 0.00 #1
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 57.96 30.56 28.40 4.85 4.45 4.95 4.85 4.75 1.00 #2
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 51.43 27.26 24.17 4.25 3.75 4.20 4.00 4.10 0.00 #3
Results
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 150.83 1 1
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 138.74 2 3
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 135.87 5 2
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 134.60 4 4
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 132.59 3 5
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 120.93 6 6
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 114.15 7 9
8 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 113.14 9 8
9 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 112.70 11 7
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 109.41 8 10
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 104.52 10 11
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 95.11 12 12
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 80.99 13 13
Short Dance protocols
Free Dance protocols
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 57.28 27.10 30.18 7.50 7.25 7.65 7.55 7.70 0.00 #7
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 56.08 28.40 27.68 7.05 6.65 7.05 7.05 6.80 0.00 #8
3 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 53.94 28.60 25.34 6.15 6.20 6.45 6.45 6.40 0.00 #9
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 53.08 24.70 28.38 7.20 6.80 7.20 7.15 7.10 0.00 #6
5 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 52.66 25.80 26.86 6.85 6.60 6.75 6.85 6.55 0.00 #2
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 44.90 19.80 25.10 6.40 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.25 0.00 #1
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 44.81 19.90 24.91 6.15 6.00 6.35 6.30 6.30 0.00 #12
8 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 42.58 19.50 23.08 5.85 5.50 6.00 5.75 5.75 0.00 #3
9 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 41.75 20.20 21.55 5.50 5.25 5.65 5.45 5.15 0.00 #11
10 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 38.78 18.10 21.68 5.40 5.30 5.60 5.35 5.45 1.00 #4
11 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 38.68 19.10 19.58 4.95 4.70 5.30 4.90 4.70 0.00 #13
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 37.15 18.30 18.85 4.70 4.50 5.05 4.75 4.60 0.00 #10
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTERAZE 29.56 14.50 15.06 3.95 3.70 3.95 3.80 3.50 0.00 #5
FD results
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 93.55 46.80 46.75 7.75 7.55 8.00 8.00 7.85 0.00 #11
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 83.21 40.12 43.09 7.00 7.05 7.35 7.40 7.25 0.00 #10
3 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 82.66 40.58 43.08 6.95 7.05 7.35 7.35 7.35 1.00 #12
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 81.52 39.40 43.12 7.30 7.05 7.30 7.15 7.20 1.00 #9
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 78.65 38.40 41.25 6.80 6.60 7.15 7.15 6.90 1.00 #13
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 76.03 37.86 39.17 6.55 6.30 6.75 6.65 6.55 1.00 #5
7 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 74.02 40.24 33.78 5.60 5.30 5.90 5.75 5.85 0.00 #4
8 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 71.39 35.04 36.35 5.95 5.95 6.35 6.10 6.05 0.00 #6
9 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 69.34 33.22 37.12 6.05 5.95 6.40 6.45 6.30 1.00 #7
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 66.83 35.20 34.63 5.80 5.50 6.10 5.85 5.80 3.00 #8
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 65.74 32.84 32.90 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.70 5.60 0.00 #1
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 57.96 30.56 28.40 4.85 4.45 4.95 4.85 4.75 1.00 #2
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 51.43 27.26 24.17 4.25 3.75 4.20 4.00 4.10 0.00 #3
Results
1 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 150.83 1 1
2 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 138.74 2 3
3 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 135.87 5 2
4 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 134.60 4 4
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 132.59 3 5
6 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 120.93 6 6
7 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 114.15 7 9
8 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 113.14 9 8
9 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 112.70 11 7
10 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 109.41 8 10
11 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 104.52 10 11
12 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 95.11 12 12
13 Emanuela PORTER / Bruce PORTER AZE 80.99 13 13
Short Dance protocols
Free Dance protocols