Men
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN
4 Jiaxing LIU CHN
5 He ZHANG CHN
6 Jordan JU TPE
7 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
8 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
9 Charles TETAR FRA
10 Martin RAPPE GER
11 Ryuju HINO JPN
12 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
13 Abish BAYTKANOV KAZ
14 Maksims KIRILOVS LAT
15 Deividas KIZALA LTU
16 June-Hyung LEE KOR
17 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS
18 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS
19 Tomi PULKKINEN SUI
20 Osman AKGÜN TUR
21 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
22 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
23 Emmanuel SAVARY USA
Ladies
1 Marta GRIGORYAN ARM
2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS
3 Natascha ZANGL AUT
4 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
5 Anais CLAES BEL
6 Arijana TIRAK BIH
7 Zijun LI CHN
8 Corinna Lijun LIN TPE
9 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
10 Cecilia TÖRN FIN
11 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA
12 Christina ERDEL GER
13 Heidbjort Arney HOSKULDSDOTTIR ISL
14 Margot KRISBERG ISR
15 Riona KATO JPN
16 Miyabi OBA JPN
17 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ
18 Alina FJODOROVA LAT
19 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
20 Karina RUTLAUKA LAT
21 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU
22 Anine RABE NOR
23 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL
24 So Yeon PARK KOR
25 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
26 Polina SHELEPEN RUS
27 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB
28 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK
29 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
30 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
31 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI
32 Sila SAYGI TUR
33 Katarina KULGEYKO USA
34 Yasmin SIRAJ USA
Pairs
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
2 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
3 Meiyi LI / Bo JIANG CHN
4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
7 Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAF GER
8 Ekaterina KRUTSKIKH / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
9 Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS
10 Tatiana TUDVASEVA / Sergei LISIEV RUS
11 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG SWE
12 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
13 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA
14 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA
Ice Dance
1 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR
2 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN
3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
4 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA
5 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER
7 Kate Louise BAGNELL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR
8 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR
9 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
10 Olga JAKUSINA / Aleksandrs GRISINS TBC LAT
11 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT
12 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
13 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS
14 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS
15 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
17 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
18 Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN USA
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN
4 Jiaxing LIU CHN
5 He ZHANG CHN
6 Jordan JU TPE
7 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
8 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
9 Charles TETAR FRA
10 Martin RAPPE GER
11 Ryuju HINO JPN
12 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
13 Abish BAYTKANOV KAZ
14 Maksims KIRILOVS LAT
15 Deividas KIZALA LTU
16 June-Hyung LEE KOR
17 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS
18 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS
19 Tomi PULKKINEN SUI
20 Osman AKGÜN TUR
21 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
22 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
23 Emmanuel SAVARY USA
Ladies
1 Marta GRIGORYAN ARM
2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS
3 Natascha ZANGL AUT
4 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
5 Anais CLAES BEL
6 Arijana TIRAK BIH
7 Zijun LI CHN
8 Corinna Lijun LIN TPE
9 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
10 Cecilia TÖRN FIN
11 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA
12 Christina ERDEL GER
13 Heidbjort Arney HOSKULDSDOTTIR ISL
14 Margot KRISBERG ISR
15 Riona KATO JPN
16 Miyabi OBA JPN
17 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ
18 Alina FJODOROVA LAT
19 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
20 Karina RUTLAUKA LAT
21 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU
22 Anine RABE NOR
23 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL
24 So Yeon PARK KOR
25 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
26 Polina SHELEPEN RUS
27 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB
28 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK
29 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
30 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
31 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI
32 Sila SAYGI TUR
33 Katarina KULGEYKO USA
34 Yasmin SIRAJ USA
Pairs
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
2 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
3 Meiyi LI / Bo JIANG CHN
4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
7 Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAF GER
8 Ekaterina KRUTSKIKH / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
9 Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS
10 Tatiana TUDVASEVA / Sergei LISIEV RUS
11 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG SWE
12 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
13 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA
14 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA
Ice Dance
1 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR
2 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN
3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
4 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA
5 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER
7 Kate Louise BAGNELL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR
8 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR
9 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
10 Olga JAKUSINA / Aleksandrs GRISINS TBC LAT
11 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT
12 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
13 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS
14 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS
15 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
17 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
18 Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN USA
Last edited: