REWATCH 2023 CS Golden Spin of Zagreb - Dec 6-9, 2023 Zagreb, Croatia | Golden Skate

REWATCH 2023 CS Golden Spin of Zagreb - Dec 6-9, 2023 Zagreb, Croatia

labgoat

Sipping a strawberry lemonade on a hot day…
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 CS Golden Spin of Zagreb | Dec 6-9, 2023
Zagreb, Croatia |
Entries / Results | No Stream
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
2 Dillon JUDGE IRL
3 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
WD Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
5 Edward APPLEBY GBR

Warm-up Group 2
6 Jari KESSLER CRO
7 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL
8 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
9 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
10 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA

Warm-up Group 3
11 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
WD Mihhail SELEVKO EST
13 Boyang JIN CHN
14 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
15 David SEDEJ SLO
16 Goku ENDO USA
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Kristen SPOURS GBR
2 Sarina JOOS ITA
3 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
4 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
5 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN

Warm-up Group 2
6 Kristina LISOVSKAJA EST
WD 7 Niina PETROKINA EST
WD 8 Marietta ATKINS POL
9 Amber GLENN USA
10 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA

Warm-up Group 3
11 Starr ANDREWS USA
12 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
13 Jade HOVINE BEL
14 Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN
15 Olga MIKUTINA AUT

Warm-up Group 4
16 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
WD 17 Seoyeon JI KOR
18 Emilia MURDOCK ESP
19 Kristina ISAEV GER
20 Clemence MAYINDU FRA
21 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Yixi YANG / Shunyang DENG CHN
2 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
3 Aurelie FAULA / Theo BELLE FRA
4 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK POL

Warm-up Group 2
5 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA
6 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
7 Milania VAANANEN / Filippo CLERICI FIN
8 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1

1 Utana YOSHIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
2 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
3 Azusa TANAKA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
4 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS IRL
5 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS

Warm-up Group 2
6 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
7 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR BRA
8 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
9 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN
10 Charise MATTHAEI / Max LIEBERS GER

Warm-up Group 3
11 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
WD 12 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE
13 Emma KIVIOJA / Erik PELLNOR SWE
14 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
15 Isabella FLORES / Ivan DESYATOV USA

Warm-up Group 4
16 Arianna SASSI / Luca MORINI SUI
17 Emilea ZINGAS / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
18 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL
19 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
20 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Dillon JUDGE IRL
2 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
3 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
4 Jari KESSLER CRO

Warm-up Group 2
5 Edward APPLEBY GBR
6 David SEDEJ SLO
7 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
8 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
9 Makar SUNTSEV FIN

Warm-up Group 3
10 Goku ENDO USA
11 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL
12 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Boyang JIN CHN
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
2 Emilia MURDOCK ESP
3 Katinka Anna ZSEMBERY HUN
4 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
5 Kristina ISAEV GER
6 Jade HOVINE BEL

Warm-up Group 2
7 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
8 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
9 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
10 Kristina LISOVSKAJA EST
11 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
12 Kristen SPOURS GBR

Warm-up Group 3
13 Starr ANDREWS USA
14 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
15 Clemence MAYINDU FRA
16 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
17 Amber GLENN USA
18 Sarina JOOS ITA
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
2 Yixi YANG / Shunyang DENG CHN
3 Aurelie FAULA / Theo BELLE FRA
4 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE

Warm-up Group 2
5 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK POL
6 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
7 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA
8 Milania VAANANEN / Filippo CLERICI FIN
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL
2 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
3 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN
4 Emma KIVIOJA / Erik PELLNOR SWE

Warm-up Group 2
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS IRL
6 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
7 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR BRA
8 Arianna SASSI / Luca MORINI SUI
9 Charise MATTHAEI / Max LIEBERS GER

Warm-up Group 3
10 Azusa TANAKA / Shingo NISHIYAMA JPN
11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
12 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
13 Utana YOSHIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
14 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

Warm-up Group 4
15 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
16 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
17 Isabella FLORES / Ivan DESYATOV USA
18 Emilea ZINGAS / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
19 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
 
Last edited:
Top