Tech Panel
Referee Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Technical Controller Ms. Kari-Anne OLSEN ISU
Technical Specialist Ms. Monika KUSTAROVA ISU
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Vanessa GUSMEROLI ISU
Data Operator Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU
Replay Operator Mr. Ronny BANFI ISU
SP Results; currently skate order is up on this page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpfra2012/SEG003.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN
2 Marta GARCIA ESP
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
4 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS
5 Julianne SEGUIN CAN
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Hwi CHOI KOR
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
8 Ashley CAIN USA
9 Anita MADSEN DEN
10 Kim BELL NED
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sindra KRIISA EST
12 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
13 Anastasia YALOVAIA UKR
14 Carla MONZALI FRA
15 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA
16 Micol CRISTINI ITA
Warm-Up Group 4
17 Vanessa LAM USA
18 Kristina Isabel YNTEMA AUT
19 Yura MATSUDA JPN
20 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN
21 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
22 Erika VITEKOVA SVK
Warm-Up Group 5
23 Nastassia HRYBKO BLR
24 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
25 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
26 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
27 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
28 Rika HONGO JPN
Referee Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Technical Controller Ms. Kari-Anne OLSEN ISU
Technical Specialist Ms. Monika KUSTAROVA ISU
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Vanessa GUSMEROLI ISU
Data Operator Mr. Lionel AVOT ISU
Replay Operator Mr. Ronny BANFI ISU
SP Results; currently skate order is up on this page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpfra2012/SEG003.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Eveliina VILJANEN FIN
2 Marta GARCIA ESP
3 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
4 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS
5 Julianne SEGUIN CAN
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Hwi CHOI KOR
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
8 Ashley CAIN USA
9 Anita MADSEN DEN
10 Kim BELL NED
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sindra KRIISA EST
12 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
13 Anastasia YALOVAIA UKR
14 Carla MONZALI FRA
15 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA
16 Micol CRISTINI ITA
Warm-Up Group 4
17 Vanessa LAM USA
18 Kristina Isabel YNTEMA AUT
19 Yura MATSUDA JPN
20 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN
21 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
22 Erika VITEKOVA SVK
Warm-Up Group 5
23 Nastassia HRYBKO BLR
24 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
25 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
26 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
27 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
28 Rika HONGO JPN
Last edited: