- Joined
- Aug 16, 2003
Qualifying Group A:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Fumie SUGURI JPN
2 Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS
3 Michelle KWAN USA
4 Keren SHUA HAIM ISR
5 Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Shizuka ARAKAWA JPN
7 Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS
8 Susanna POYKIO FIN
9 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL
10 Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Anne Sophie CALVEZ FRA
12 Sara FALOTICO BEL
13 Carolina KOSTNER ITA
14 Karen VENHUIZEN NED
15 Julia LAUTOWA AUT
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR
17 Miriam MANZANO AUS
18 Mojca KOPAC SLO
19 Dan FANG CHN
20 Anna BERNAUER LUX
21 Miki ANDO JPN
------------------
Qualifying Group B:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU
2 Sarah MEIER SUI
3 Jenna McCORKELL GBR
4 Jennifer ROBINSON CAN
5 Ksenija JASTSENSKI SCG
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elena SOKOLOVA RUS
7 Idora HEGEL CRO
8 Julia SEBESTYEN HUN
9 Jennifer KIRK USA
10 Diane CHEN TPE
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Michelle CANTU MEX
12 Daria TIMOSHENKO AZE
13 Annette DYTRT GER
14 Olga VASSILJEVA EST
15 Jenna-Anne BUYS RSA
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Nina BATES BIH
17 Joannie ROCHETTE CAN
18 Elena LIASHENKO UKR
19 Sasha COHEN USA
20 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
21 Ji-Eun CHOI
.....Thoughts?
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Fumie SUGURI JPN
2 Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS
3 Michelle KWAN USA
4 Keren SHUA HAIM ISR
5 Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Shizuka ARAKAWA JPN
7 Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS
8 Susanna POYKIO FIN
9 Hristina VASSILEVA BUL
10 Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Anne Sophie CALVEZ FRA
12 Sara FALOTICO BEL
13 Carolina KOSTNER ITA
14 Karen VENHUIZEN NED
15 Julia LAUTOWA AUT
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR
17 Miriam MANZANO AUS
18 Mojca KOPAC SLO
19 Dan FANG CHN
20 Anna BERNAUER LUX
21 Miki ANDO JPN
------------------
Qualifying Group B:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU
2 Sarah MEIER SUI
3 Jenna McCORKELL GBR
4 Jennifer ROBINSON CAN
5 Ksenija JASTSENSKI SCG
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elena SOKOLOVA RUS
7 Idora HEGEL CRO
8 Julia SEBESTYEN HUN
9 Jennifer KIRK USA
10 Diane CHEN TPE
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Michelle CANTU MEX
12 Daria TIMOSHENKO AZE
13 Annette DYTRT GER
14 Olga VASSILJEVA EST
15 Jenna-Anne BUYS RSA
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Nina BATES BIH
17 Joannie ROCHETTE CAN
18 Elena LIASHENKO UKR
19 Sasha COHEN USA
20 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
21 Ji-Eun CHOI
.....Thoughts?