Here's the event page
http://ffsg.org/Master-s-2014
The event takes place in Orleans.
Provisional Schedule
http://ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/schedule_master_2014.pdf
Junior Men
AYMOZ Kévin
ECONOMIDES Luc
HOCQUAUX Simon
NAURITS Daniel
RIBES Arthur
SIAO HIM FA Adam
TESSON Adrien
Junior Ladies
BRAGANTI Yoshino
BRAMMS Sarah
CROZET Alizée
FROETSCHER Julie
MAHAMOUD Nadjma
PEROTIN Cassandra
POPOV Marina
SERNA Léa
WANNER Pauline
Senior Ladies
DUNNE Haley
GILLERON GORY Lénaëlle
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SILETE Yretha
VENTARD Anaïs
Senior Men
AMODIO Florent
BESSEGHIER Chafik
LAVOISIER Gaylord
LEJEUNE Florian
PONSART Romain
ZAHRADNICEK Alexsander
Junior Pairs
ESBRAT Lola / HEJZLAR Nicolas
BOGDANOVA Christina / ROCHELET Thomas
Senior Pairs
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
POPOVA Daria / NOVOSELOV Andreï
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pawel
Junior Ice Dance
ABACHKINA Angélique / THAURON Louis
ROUFFANCHE Sarah-Marine / BRISSAUD Geoffrey
WAGRET Julia / COUYRAS Mathieu
HAROLD Mathilde / DEMOUGEOT Maël
BOUTARY Laura / LAMASSE Axel
GASSOUMI Hana / RAHIER Corentin
ABDEDOU Salomé / ANTUNES Dylan
CAMPAN Lou-Alizée / MANCEAUX Renan
ANDRIEU Mathilde / ANDRIEU Baptiste
COULAUD Lisa / GURYANOV Ivan
Senior Ice Dance
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
ALLAIN Benjamin / RUDCHENKO Valentina
AUBRY Laureline / BELLINGARD Kévin
DIAS Mathilde / SANCHIS Denis
ALESSANDRINI Lorenza / SOUQUET Pierre
OJARDIAS Péroline / BRAMANTE Michaël
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade / LE GAC Romain
http://ffsg.org/Master-s-2014
The event takes place in Orleans.
Provisional Schedule
http://ffsg.org/IMG/pdf/schedule_master_2014.pdf
Junior Men
AYMOZ Kévin
ECONOMIDES Luc
HOCQUAUX Simon
NAURITS Daniel
RIBES Arthur
SIAO HIM FA Adam
TESSON Adrien
Junior Ladies
BRAGANTI Yoshino
BRAMMS Sarah
CROZET Alizée
FROETSCHER Julie
MAHAMOUD Nadjma
PEROTIN Cassandra
POPOV Marina
SERNA Léa
WANNER Pauline
Senior Ladies
DUNNE Haley
GILLERON GORY Lénaëlle
LECAVELIER Laurine
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SILETE Yretha
VENTARD Anaïs
Senior Men
AMODIO Florent
BESSEGHIER Chafik
LAVOISIER Gaylord
LEJEUNE Florian
PONSART Romain
ZAHRADNICEK Alexsander
Junior Pairs
ESBRAT Lola / HEJZLAR Nicolas
BOGDANOVA Christina / ROCHELET Thomas
Senior Pairs
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
POPOVA Daria / NOVOSELOV Andreï
MENDOZA Camille / KOVALEV Pawel
Junior Ice Dance
ABACHKINA Angélique / THAURON Louis
ROUFFANCHE Sarah-Marine / BRISSAUD Geoffrey
WAGRET Julia / COUYRAS Mathieu
HAROLD Mathilde / DEMOUGEOT Maël
BOUTARY Laura / LAMASSE Axel
GASSOUMI Hana / RAHIER Corentin
ABDEDOU Salomé / ANTUNES Dylan
CAMPAN Lou-Alizée / MANCEAUX Renan
ANDRIEU Mathilde / ANDRIEU Baptiste
COULAUD Lisa / GURYANOV Ivan
Senior Ice Dance
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
ALLAIN Benjamin / RUDCHENKO Valentina
AUBRY Laureline / BELLINGARD Kévin
DIAS Mathilde / SANCHIS Denis
ALESSANDRINI Lorenza / SOUQUET Pierre
OJARDIAS Péroline / BRAMANTE Michaël
LAURIAULT Marie-Jade / LE GAC Romain
Last edited: