- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT - UPDATED
1. Boyang JIN (CHN) - 98.45 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
2. Shoma UNO (JPN) - 92.99 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
3. Han YAN (CHN) - 89.57 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
4. Takahito MURA (JPN) - 89.08 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy
5. Patrick CHAN (CAN) - 86.22 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
6. Grant HOCHSTEIN (USA) - 75.79 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
7. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) - 74.82 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Max AARON (USA) - 69.48 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
9. Michael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI) - 69.15 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. June Hyoung LEE (KOR) - 67.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
11. Nan SONG (CHN) - 66.04 Short Program, 2nd Copy
12. Jin Seo KIM (KOR) - 65.13 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
13. Andrew DODDS (AUS) - 61.88 Short Program
14. Liam FIRUS (CAN) - 61.81 Short Program
15. Julian Zhi Jie YEE (MAS) - 59.70 Short Program
16. Se Jong BYUN (KOR) - 58.30 Short Program
17. Ross MINER (USA) - 58.27 Short Program
18. Denis MARGALIK (ARG) - 57.71 Short Program
19. Brendan KERRY (AUS) - 55.83 Short Program
20. Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) - 55.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
21. Leslie IP (HKG) - 54.81 Short Program
22. Chih-I TSAO (TPE) - 51.83 Short Program
23. Harry Hau Yin LEE (HKG) - 42.54 Short Program
British Eurosport = RED, NBC Universal = GREEN (NBC ALT COMMENTARY = BLUE)
1. Boyang JIN (CHN) - 98.45 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
2. Shoma UNO (JPN) - 92.99 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
3. Han YAN (CHN) - 89.57 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
4. Takahito MURA (JPN) - 89.08 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy
5. Patrick CHAN (CAN) - 86.22 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy, 5th Copy, 6th Copy
6. Grant HOCHSTEIN (USA) - 75.79 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
7. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) - 74.82 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Max AARON (USA) - 69.48 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
9. Michael Christian MARTINEZ (PHI) - 69.15 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. June Hyoung LEE (KOR) - 67.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
11. Nan SONG (CHN) - 66.04 Short Program, 2nd Copy
12. Jin Seo KIM (KOR) - 65.13 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
13. Andrew DODDS (AUS) - 61.88 Short Program
14. Liam FIRUS (CAN) - 61.81 Short Program
15. Julian Zhi Jie YEE (MAS) - 59.70 Short Program
16. Se Jong BYUN (KOR) - 58.30 Short Program
17. Ross MINER (USA) - 58.27 Short Program
18. Denis MARGALIK (ARG) - 57.71 Short Program
19. Brendan KERRY (AUS) - 55.83 Short Program
20. Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) - 55.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
21. Leslie IP (HKG) - 54.81 Short Program
22. Chih-I TSAO (TPE) - 51.83 Short Program
23. Harry Hau Yin LEE (HKG) - 42.54 Short Program
British Eurosport = RED, NBC Universal = GREEN (NBC ALT COMMENTARY = BLUE)