2021-22 Junior Men - The Statistics of the Season | Golden Skate

2021-22 Junior Men - The Statistics of the Season

Pablo1

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
France
2021-22 - (7 JGP + JGPF + JWC)

For all these rankings, it is the skater’s best score in the ISU season 2021-22


JUNIOR MEN (after 7 JGP) (Update a few days after competitions)
(Courchevel 1; Courchevel 2; Kosice, Krasnoyarsk, Ljubljana, Gdansk, Linz)


Final (JGPF)
Ilia Malinin (USA) 245.35 Pts
Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 231.99 Pts
Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 231.26 Pts
Egor Rukhin (RUS) 223.29 Pts
Wesley Chiu (CAN) 217.59 Pts
Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 216.70 Pts
(Wild Card of Japan)

Substitutes
Artem Kovalev (RUS) 221.51 Pts
Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 207.03 Pts
Arlet Levandi (EST) 196.93 Pts


RESULT WITH 2 JGP

1) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 461.68 Pts - (230.42 Pts + 231.26 Pts)
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 459.99 Pts - (214.64 Pts + 245.35 Pts)
3) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 439.38 Pts - (207.39 + 231.99 Pts)
4) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 433.83 Pts - (212.32 Pts + 221.51 Pts)
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 432.66 Pts - (215.96 Pts + 216.70 Pts)
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 425.57 Pts - (223.29 Pts + 202.28 Pts)


7) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 417.48 Pts - (199.89 Pts + 217.59 Pts)
8) William Annis (USA) 401.73 Pts - (204.60 Pts + 197.13 Pts)
9) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 395.62 Pts - (199.83 Pts + 195.79 Pts)
10) Arlet Levandi (EST) 391.28 Pts - (196.93 Pts + 194.35 Pts)
11) Lucas Broussard (USA) 391.08 Pts - (192.31 Pts + 198.77 Pts)
12) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 386.85 Pts - (187.64 Pts + 199.21 Pts)
13) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 378.10 Pts - (180.94 Pts + 197.16 Pts)
14) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 373.62 Pts - (182.29 Pts + 191.33 Pts)
15) Corey Circelli (CAN) 373.28 Pts - (182.15 Pts + 191.13 Pts)
16) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 368.38 Pts - (171.11 Pts + 197.27 Pts)
17) François Pitot (FRA) 366.63 Pts - (182.26 Pts + 184.37 Pts)
18) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 360.29 Pts - (186.20 Pts + 174.09 Pts)
19) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 359.03 Pts - (181.70 Pts + 177.33 Pts)
20) Edward Appleby (GBR) 358.27 Pts - (182.41 Pts + 175.86 Pts)
21) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 357.93 Pts - (167.84 Pts + 190.09 Pts)
22) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 355.77 Pts - (165.62 Pts + 190.15 Pts)
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 346.66 Pts - (177.53 Pts + 169.13 Pts)
24) Louis Weissert (GER) 338.86 Pts - (164.26 Pts + 174.60 Pts)
25) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 329.93 Pts - (173.69 Pts + 156.24 Pts)
26) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 323.54 Pts – (162.58 Pts + 160.96 Pts)
27) Jakub Lofek (POL) 316.24 Pts - (156.92 Pts + 159.32 Pts)
28) Casper Johansson (SWE) 313.29 Pts - (169.43 Pts + 143.86 Pts)
29) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 312.77 Pts - (151.58 Pts + 161.19 Pts)
30) Daniels Kockers (LAT) 301.26 Pts - (144.92 Pts + 156.34 Pts)
31) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 297.43 Pts - (156.17 Pts + 141.26 Pts)
32) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 288.80 Pts - (138.53 Pts + 150.27 Pts)
33) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 276.26 Pts - (138.63 Pts + 137.63 Pts)
34) Iakov Pogrebinskii (ISR) 269.54 Pts– (136.09 Pts + 133.45 Pts)
35) Luca Fuenfer (GER) 267.58 Pts - (131.77 Pts + 135.81 Pts)

TOP 30

RESULT (Top 35 for Result)


1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 245.35 Pts
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 231.99 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 231.26 Pts
4) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 223.29 Pts
5) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 221.51 Pts
6) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 217.59 Pts

7) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 216.70 Pts
8) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 207.03 Pts
9) William Annis (USA) 204.60 Pts
10) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 201.28 Pts
11) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 199.83 Pts
12) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 199.21 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 198.77 Pts
14) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 197.63 Pts
15) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 197.27 Pts
16) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 197.16 Pts
17) Arlet Levandi (EST) 196.93 Pts
18) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 194.03 Pts
19) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 192.38 Pts
20) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 191.33 Pts
21) Corey Circelli (CAN) 191.13 Pts
22) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 190.15 Pts
23) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 190.09 Pts
24) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 188.20 Pts
25) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 186.20 Pts
26) François Pitot (FRA) 184.37 Pts
27) Edward Appleby (GBR) 182.41 Pts
28) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 181.70 Pts
29) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 178.39 Pts
30) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 178.05 Pts
31) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 177.53 Pts
32) Matteo Nalbone (ITA) 176.40 Pts
33) Kai Kovar (USA) 175.87 Pts
34) Louis Weissert (GER) 174.60 Pts
35) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 173.69 Pts

Free Skating

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 164.04 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 155.20 Pts
3) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 153.10 Pts
4) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 144.86 Pts
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 144.48 Pts
6) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 142.52 Pts
7) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 140.96 Pts
8) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 140.54 Pts
9) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 137.56 Pts
10) Arlet Levandi (EST) 135.20 Pts
11) Lucas Broussard (USA) 134.77 Pts
12) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 134.26 Pts
13) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 133.63 Pts
14) William Annis (USA) 130.99 Pts
15) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 129.86 Pts
16) Corey Circelli (CAN) 128.53 Pts
17) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 127.62 Pts
18) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 126.58 Pts
18) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 126.58 Pts
20) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 126.57 Pts
21) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 125.52 Pts
22) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 125.30 Pts
23) François Pitot (FRA) 125.25 Pts
24) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 124.00 Pts
25) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 123.11 Pts
26) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 119.50 Pts
27) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 119.40 Pts
28) Edward Appleby (GBR) 119.18 Pts
29) Kai Kovar (USA) 118.63 Pts
30) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 117.60 Pts

Short Program

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 81.31 Pts
1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 81.31 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 80.13 Pts
4) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 78.89 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 78.43 Pts
6) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 76.63 Pts
6) Corey Circelli (CAN) 76.63 Pts
8) William Annis (USA) 76.21 Pts
9) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 75.20 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 73.69 Pts
11) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 71.05 Pts
12) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 70.92 Pts
13) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 70.70 Pts
14) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 69.30 Pts
15) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 68.70 Pts
16) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 67.84 Pts
17) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 67.33 Pts
18) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 65.80 Pts
19) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 64.51 Pts
20) Lucas Broussard (USA) 64.00 Pts
21) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 63.72 Pts
22) Edward Appleby (GBR) 63.23 Pts
23) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 62.90 Pts
24) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 62.53 Pts
25) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 62.45 Pts
26) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 62.42 Pts
27) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 61.94 Pts
28) Arlet Levandi (EST) 61.73 Pts
29) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 61.70 Pts
30) Andrey Kokura (UKR) 61.32 Pts

Total Element Score (TES) Short Program

1) lia Malinin (USA) 45.35 Pts
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 44.23 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 43.84 Pts
4) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 43.46 Pts
5) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 43.28 Pts
6) William Annis (USA) 42.96 Pts
7) Corey Circelli (CAN) 41.48 Pts
8) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 40.72 Pts
9) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 39.99 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 39.45 Pts
11) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 38.30 Pts
12) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 37.99 Pts
13) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 37.44 Pts
14) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 35.73 Pts
15) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 35.72 Pts
16) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 35.67 Pts
17) Lucas Broussard (USA) 34.68 Pts
18) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 34.54 Pts
19) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 34.04 Pts
20) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 34.03 Pts
21) Andrey Kokura (UKR) 33.48 Pts
22) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 33.19 Pts
23) Edward Appleby (GBR) 33.05 Pts
24) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 32.99 Pts
25) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 32.54 Pts
26) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 31.92 Pts
27) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 31.87 Pts
28) François Pitot (FRA) 31.67 Pts
29) Adam Hagara (SVK) 31.21 Pts
30) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 31.19 Pts

Program Component Score (PCS) SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 37.08 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 36.29 Pts
3) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 36.04 Pts
4) Ilia Malinin (USA) 35.96 Pts
5) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 35.61 Pts
6) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 35.21 Pts
7) Corey Circelli (CAN) 35.15 Pts
8) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 34.97 Pts
9) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 34.67 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 34.24 Pts
11) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 33.58 Pts
12) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 33.26 Pts
13) William Annis (USA) 33.25 Pts
14) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 33.11 Pts
15) Lucas Broussard (USA) 33.03 Pts
16) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 32.93 Pts
17) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 32.80 Pts
18) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 32.79 Pts
19) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 32.76 Pts
20) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 32.75 Pts
21) Louis Weissert (GER) 32.24 Pts
22) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 32.18 Pts
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 31.82 Pts
24) Arlet Levandi (EST) 31.81 Pts
25) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 31.79 Pts
26) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 31.76 Pts
27) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 31.25 Pts
28) Edward Appleby (GBR) 31.18 Pts
29) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 31.08 Pts
30) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 30.81 Pts

Total Element Score (TES) Free Skating

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 88.68 Pts
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 86.02 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 82.86 Pts
4) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 79.70 Pts
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 74.90 Pts
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 73.16 Pts
7) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 69.34 Pts
8) Arlet Levandi (EST) 68.33 Pts
9) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 68.32 Pts
10) William Annis (USA) 68.07 Pts
11) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 68.06 Pts
12) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 67.50 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 66.79 Pts
14) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 65.17 Pts
15) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 63.90 Pts
16) François Pitot (FRA) 63.69 Pts
17) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 63.00 Pts
18) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 62.52 Pts
19) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 62.38 Pts
20) Corey Circelli (CAN) 61.81 Pts
21) Kai Kovar (USA) 60.13 Pts
22) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 60.08 Pts
23) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 60.00 Pts
24) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 59.95 Pts
25) Edward Appleby (GBR) 58.54 Pts
26) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 58.39 Pts
27) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 58.22 Pts
28) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 56.19 Pts
29) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 55.74 Pts
30) Casper Johansson (SWE) 54.24 Pts

Program Component Score (PCS) Free Skating

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 75.36 Pts
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 73.16 Pts
3) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 72.64 Pts
4) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 72.34 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 71.70 Pts
6) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 70.36 Pts
7) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 69.78 Pts
8) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 69.50 Pts
9) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 69.44 Pts
10) Arlet Levandi (EST) 68.42 Pts
11) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 68.18 Pts
12) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 68.08 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 67.98 Pts
14) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 67.50 Pts
15) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 66.92 Pts
16) William Annis (USA) 66.80 Pts
17) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 66.78 Pts
18) Corey Circelli (CAN) 66.72 Pts
19) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 66.52 Pts
20) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 65.16 Pts
21) Louis Weissert (GER) 65.08 Pts
22) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 64.92 Pts
23) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 64.62 Pts
24) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 64.58 Pts
25) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 64.14 Pts
26) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 64.06 Pts
27) François Pitot (FRA) 63.14 Pts
28) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 62.92 Pts
29) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 62.86 Pts
30) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 62.82 Pts

Skating Skills SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.39 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.29 Pts
3) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.21 Pts
4) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.18 Pts
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.18 Pts
6) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.14 Pts
7) Corey Circelli (CAN) 7.11 Pts
8) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.04 Pts
9) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.93 Pts
9) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
11) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.86 Pts
11) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 6.86 Pts
13) William Annis (USA) 6.82 Pts
14) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.79 Pts
15) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.68 Pts
16) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.61 Pts
17) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.54 Pts
17) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.54 Pts
19) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.46 Pts
19) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.46 Pts
21) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.43 Pts
21) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.43 Pts
23) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.42 Pts
23) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.42 Pts
25) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.39 Pts
26) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.36 Pts
26) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.36 Pts
28) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.32 Pts
29) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 6.25 Pts
30) François Pitot (FRA) 6.21 Pts

Transitions SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.14 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.11 Pts
2) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.11 Pts
4) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.07 Pts
5) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.89 Pts
6) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 6.86 Pts
7) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 6.82 Pts
8) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 6.71 Pts
8) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.71 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.64 Pts
11) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.54 Pts
11) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.54 Pts
13) William Annis (USA) 6.50 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.50 Pts
15) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.46 Pts
15) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.46 Pts
17) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.38 Pts
18) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.36 Pts
18) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.36 Pts
20) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.32 Pts
21) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.29 Pts
22) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.21 Pts
23) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.18 Pts
23) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.18 Pts
23) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 6.18 Pts
26) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.14 Pts
27) Alec Guinzbourg (CAN) 6.11 Pts
28) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.04 Pts
28) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.04 Pts
30) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.00 Pts

Performance SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.68 Pts
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.32 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.32 Pts
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.32 Pts
5) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.21 Pts
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.21 Pts
7) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 7.07 Pts
8) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.04 Pts
9) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.93 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.82 Pts
11) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.79 Pts
12) William Annis (USA) 6.75 Pts
13) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.67 Pts
14) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.64 Pts
14) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.64 Pts
14) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.64 Pts
17) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.57 Pts
18) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.54 Pts
18) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.54 Pts
20) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.43 Pts
21) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.39 Pts
21) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.39 Pts
23) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.36 Pts
24) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 6.33 Pts
25) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.32 Pts
25) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.32 Pts
27) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.25 Pts
28) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 6.21 Pts
29) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.14 Pts
29) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.14 Pts
29) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.14 Pts

Composition SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.46 Pts
2) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.25 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.25 Pts
4) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.18 Pts
5) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.14 Pts
6) Corey Circelli (CAN) 7.11 Pts
7) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.04 Pts
8) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.00 Pts
8) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 7.00 Pts
10) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.89 Pts
11) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.75 Pts
12) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.71 Pts
12) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.71 Pts
12) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.71 Pts
12) William Annis (USA) 6.71 Pts
16) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.64 Pts
16) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.64 Pts
16) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.64 Pts
19) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.61 Pts
20) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.54 Pts
20) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.54 Pts
20) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.54 Pts
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.50 Pts
24) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.46 Pts
24) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.46 Pts
26) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 6.39 Pts
27) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 6.38 Pts
28) François Pitot (FRA) 6.32 Pts
28) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 6.32 Pts
30) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.29 Pts

Interpretation of the Music SP

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.54 Pts
2) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.36 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.32 Pts
4) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.18 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.14 Pts
6) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.11 Pts
6) Corey Circelli (CAN) 7.11 Pts
8) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.04 Pts
9) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
9) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.96 Pts
11) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.88 Pts
12) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.86 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.79 Pts
13) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.79 Pts
15) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.75 Pts
15) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.75 Pts
17) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.64 Pts
17) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.64 Pts
19) William Annis (USA) 6.63 Pts
20) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.61 Pts
21) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.57 Pts
22) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.54 Pts
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.50 Pts
24) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.46 Pts
24) Yauhenii Puzanau (BLR) 6.46 Pts
26) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 6.43 Pts
27) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.32 Pts
27) François Pitot (FRA) 6.32 Pts
27) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 6.32 Pts
30) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.29 Pts
30) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.29 Pts

Skating Skills FS

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.54 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.46 Pts
3) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.36 Pts
3) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.36 Pts
5) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.25 Pts
6) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.21 Pts
6) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.21 Pts
8) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 7.11 Pts
9) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 7.04 Pts
10) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.96 Pts
11) William Annis (USA) 6.93 Pts
12) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.89 Pts
13) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.79 Pts
13) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.79 Pts
15) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.75 Pts
16) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.71 Pts
17) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.64 Pts
17) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.64 Pts
17) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.64 Pts
20) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.58 Pts
20) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.58 Pts
22) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.57 Pts
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.54 Pts
24) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.50 Pts
24) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.50 Pts
26) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.46 Pts
27) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.43 Pts
27) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.43 Pts
27) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 6.43 Pts
30) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.39 Pts

Transitions FS

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.39 Pts
2) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.11 Pts
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.07 Pts
4) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.04 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 6.89 Pts
6) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.86 Pts
7) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.71 Pts
8) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.68 Pts
9) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.64 Pts
10) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.63 Pts
11) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 6.61 Pts
12) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.57 Pts
12) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.57 Pts
14) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.50 Pts
15) William Annis (USA) 6.43 Pts
15) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.43 Pts
17) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.42 Pts
18) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.36 Pts
19) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 6.29 Pts
19) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.29 Pts
19) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.29 Pts
19) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.29 Pts
19) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.29 Pts
24) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 6.25 Pts
24) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.25 Pts
26) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.21 Pts
27) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.18 Pts
28) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.11 Pts
29) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.08 Pts
30) François Pitot (FRA) 6.04 Pts

Performance FS

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.68 Pts
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.32 Pts
2) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.32 Pts
4) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.25 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.21 Pts
6) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.18 Pts
7) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 7.07 Pts
8) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 7.04 Pts
9) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 7.00 Pts
9) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 7.00 Pts
11) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.89 Pts
12) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.88 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.86 Pts
13) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.86 Pts
15) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.71 Pts
16) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.64 Pts
16) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.64 Pts
18) William Annis (USA) 6.61 Pts
18) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.61 Pts
18) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.61 Pts
21) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.54 Pts
22) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 6.50 Pts
23) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.46 Pts
23) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.46 Pts
25) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.43 Pts
26) François Pitot (FRA) 6.39 Pts
26) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.39 Pts
28) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.36 Pts
28) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 6.36 Pts
30) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.33 Pts

Composition FS

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.50 Pts
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.33 Pts
3) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.32 Pts
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.29 Pts
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.14 Pts
6) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 7.07 Pts
7) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.00 Pts
7) Lucas Broussard (USA) 7.00 Pts
7) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 7.00 Pts
7) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 7.00 Pts
7) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 7.00 Pts
12) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.92 Pts
13) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.89 Pts
14) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.82 Pts
15) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.75 Pts
15) William Annis (USA) 6.75 Pts
17) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 6.68 Pts
17) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.68 Pts
19) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.64 Pts
19) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.64 Pts
21) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.61 Pts
22) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.57 Pts
23) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.54 Pts
23) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.54 Pts
25) François Pitot (FRA) 6.50 Pts
26) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.46 Pts
27) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.43 Pts
27) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.43 Pts
29) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 6.38 Pts
30) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 6.36 Pts
30) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 6.36 Pts

Interpretation of the Music FS

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.61 Pts
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.57 Pts
3) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.39 Pts
4) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.32 Pts
5) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 7.29 Pts
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.25 Pts
7) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 7.18 Pts
8) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.00 Pts
8) Arlet Levandi (EST) 7.00 Pts
8) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 7.00 Pts
8) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 7.00 Pts
12) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.96 Pts
13) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.89 Pts
14) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.86 Pts
15) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.83 Pts
16) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 6.82 Pts
17) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
18) William Annis (USA) 6.68 Pts
18) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.68 Pts
20) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.64 Pts
21) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 6.61 Pts
22) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 6.57 Pts
23) François Pitot (FRA) 6.43 Pts
23) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.43 Pts
25) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.39 Pts
25) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 6.39 Pts
27) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 6.36 Pts
27) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 6.36 Pts
29) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.33 Pts
30) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 6.32 Pts

JUMPS

Jump Combinations

(All combinations from a Base Value of 7.50 Pts without bonus)


THE BEST 5 COMBI

1) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 16.08 Pts (GOE 2.38 Pts) (4T+3T)
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 15.45 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)(Bonus 1.28) (3A+1Eu+3S)
3) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 15.28 Pts (GOE 1.20 Pts)(Bonus 1.28) (3A+1Eu+3S)
4) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 14.48 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts)(Bonus 1.28) (3A+1Eu+3S)
5) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 13.91 Pts (GOE 1.71 Pts) (3A+3T)

4T+3T (13.70)

1) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 16.08 Pts (GOE 2.38 Pts)
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 12.48 Pts (GOE – 1.22 Pts) q

3A+1Eu+3S (12.80)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 15.45 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)(Bonus 1.28)
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 15.28 Pts (GOE 1.20 Pts)(Bonus 1.28)
3) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 14.48 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts)(Bonus 1.28)
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 10.39 Pts (GOE – 2.74 Pts)(Bonus 1.19) <

3A+3T (12.20)

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 13.91 Pts (GOE 1.71 Pts)
2) Edward Appleby (GBR) 13.34 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
3) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 13.00 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)

4S+2T (11.00)

1) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 13.08 Pts (GOE 2.08 Pts)
2) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 9.89 Pts (GOE – 1.11 Pts) q

4T+2T (10.80)

1) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 9.04 Pts (GOE – 1.76 Pts) q

3Lz+3Lo (10.80)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 10.70 Pts (GOE – 1.18 Pts)(Bonus 1.08) q

3Lz+1Eu+3S (10.70)

1) Arlet Levandi (EST) 12.78 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)
2) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 12.44 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)
3) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 11.88 Pts (GOE 1.18 Pts)
4) William Annis (USA) 11.69 Pts (GOE – 0.08 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)
5) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 11.52 Pts (GOE – 0.25 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)
6) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 11.29 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)
7) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 11.26 Pts (GOE – 0.51 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)q
8) Hangil Kim (KOR) 10.00 Pts (GOE – 1.77 Pts)(Bonus 1.07)
9) Raffaele Francesco Zich (ITA) 8.76 Pts GOE – 1.94 Pts)
10) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 8.43 Pts (GOE - 1.77 Pts) <<
11) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 7.32 Pts (GOE – 2.95 Pts)(Bonus 0.93) q << and < F

3Lz+3T (10.10)

1) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 12.46 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
2) William Annis (USA) 12.37 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
2) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 12.37 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
4) Corey Circelli (CAN) 12.21 Pts (GOE 1.10 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
5) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 11.95 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
6) Ilia Malinin (USA) 11.87 Pts (GOE 0.76 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
6) Arlet Levandi (EST) 11.87 Pts (GOE 1.77 Pts)
8) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 11.78 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
8) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 11.78 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
10) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 11.62 Pts (GOE 1.52 Pts)
11) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 11.53 Pts (GOE 1.43 Pts)
12) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 11.45 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)
13) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 11.38 Pts (GOE 1.28 Pts)
14) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 11.36 Pts (GOE 0.25 Pts) ! (Bonus 1.01)
15) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 11.31 Pts (GOE 0.20 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
16) François Pitot (FRA) 11.11 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)
16) Kai Kovar (USA) 11.11 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)
18) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 11.03 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
19) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 10.89 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)
20) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 10.86 Pts (GOE 0.76 Pts)
21) Lucas Broussard (USA) 10.77 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)
21) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 10.77 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)
21) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 10.77 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)
24) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 10.69 Pts (GOE – 0.42 Pts)(Bonus 1.01) q
24) Euken Alberdi (ESP) 10 69 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)
26) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 10.61 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)
27) Semen Daniliants (ARM) 10.59 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts)
28) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 10.44 Pts (GOE – 0.67 Pts)(Bonus 1.01) q
29) William Annis (USA) 10.18 Pts (GOE – 0.93 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
30) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 10.10 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)
30) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 10.10 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)

3F+1Eu+3S (10.10)

1) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 11.64 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
2) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 11.56 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)(Bonus 1.01)
3) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 11.16 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)
4) Matteo Nalbone (ITA) 10.81 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)
5) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 10.78 Pts (GOE 0.68 Pts)
6) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 10.40 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts)
7) Casper Johansson (SWE) 10.31 Pts (GOE – 0.80 Pts)(Bonus 1.01) !
8) Corey Circelli (CAN) 9.87 Pts (GOE – 0.23 Pts) !
9) Lucas Broussard (USA) 9.80 Pts (GOE – 0.30 Pts) !
10) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 9.49 Pts (GOE – 0.61 Pts) !
11) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 9.13 Pts (GOE – 0.97 Pts)
12) Andrey Kokura (UKR) 8.97 Pts (GOE – 1.59 Pts)(Bonus 0.96) <<
13) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 8.74 Pts (GOE – 1.36 Pts)
14) Adam Hagara (SVK) 8.59 Pts (GOE – 1.51 Pts) q
15) Joseph Alexander Zakipour (GBR) 7.53 Pts (GOE – 2.57 Pts) F
16) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 6.09 Pts (GOE – 2.65 Pts) q << and < F

3Lo+3Lo (9.80)

1) Alp Eren Ozkan (TUR) 5.94 Pts (GOE – 1.90 Pts) < and <

3A+1Eu+2S (9.80)

1) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.60 Pts (GOE – 2.63 Pts)(Bonus 0.93) <<

3Lo+1Eu+3S (9.70)

1) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 11.16 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts)(Bonus 0.97)
2) Aleksandr Vlasenko (HUN) 8.16 Pts (GOE – 1.54 Pts) q q
3) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.76 Pts (GOE – 1.96 Pts)(Bonus 0.88) <

3F+3T (9.50)

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 11.59 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)(Bonus 0.95)
2) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 10.75 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts)(Bonus 0.95) !
3) Aleksandr Vlasenko (HUN) 8.44 Pts (GOE – 1.06 Pts) q
4) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 7.91 Pts (GOE – 1.59 Pts) q and q

3A+2T (9.30)

1) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 11.47 Pts (GOE 2.17 Pts)
2) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 10.79 Pts (GOE 1.49 Pts)
3) Daniels Kockers (LAT) 10.67 Pts (GOE 1.37 Pts)
4) William Annis (USA) 10.63 Pts (GOE 1.33 Pts)
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 10.56 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
6) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 10.44 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
7) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 9.53 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts)
8) Alp Eren Ozkan (TUR) 8.16 Pts (GOE – 1.14 Pts)

3Lo+3T (9.10)

1) Aleksandr Vlasenko (HUN) 7.34 Pts (GOE – 0.78 Pts) <

3S+1Eu+3S (9.10)

1) Oliver Praetorius (SWE) 9.84 Pts (GOE 0.74 Pts)

3T+1Eu+3S (9.00)

1) Louis Weissert (GER) 7.89 Pts (GOE – 1.11 Pts)
2) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 7.75 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts)(Bonus 0.90) F

3Lz+2T+2Lo (8.90)

1) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 10.48 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)(Bonus 0.89)
2) David Sedej (SLO) 8.73 Pts (GOE - 0.17 Pts)

3T+3T (8.40)

1) Louis Weissert (GER) 8.76 Pts (GOE 0.36 Pts)
2) Joseph Alexander Zakipour (GBR) 8.52 Pts (GOE 0.12 Pts)
3) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 6.30 Pts (GOE – 2.10 Pts) F
4) Heung Lai Zhao (HKG) 3.40 Pts (GOE – 2.10 Pts) <<

2A+1Eu+3S (8.10)

1) Daniels Kockers (LAT) 9.34 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts)(Bonus 0.81)
2) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 8.16 Pts (GOE 0.06 Pts) q
3) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 8.04 Pts (GOE – 0.06 Pts)
4) François Pitot (FRA) 7.73 Pts (GOE – 0.37 Pts)
5) Semen Daniliants (ARM) 7.67 Pts (GOE – 0.43 Pts)
6) Jegor Martsenko (EST) 7.60 Pts (GOE – 0.50 Pts)
7) Emanuele Indelicato (ITA) 6.13 Pts (GOE – 1.47 Pts) <<
8) Filip Kaimakchiev (BUL) 6.09 Pts (GOE – 1.15 Pts) <
9) Heung Lai Zhao (HKG) 5.95 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts) F

3F+2T+2T (7.90)

1) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 7.72 Pts (GOE - 0.97 Pts)(Bonus 0.79) q

3Lz+1Eu+2S (7.70)

1) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 8.12 Pts (GOE 0.42 Pts)
2) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 7.78 Pts (GOE 0.08 Pts)
3) Luca Fuenfer (GER) 7.28 Pts (GOE – 0.42 Pts)
4) Efe Ergin Dincer (TUR) 7.11 Pts (GOE – 0.59 Pts) !

2A+3T (7.50)

1) François Pitot (FRA) 8.79 Pts (GOE 0.54 Pts)(Bonus 0.75)
2) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 8.46 Pts (GOE 0.96 Pts)
2) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 8.46 Pts (GOE 0.96 Pts)
4) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 8.22 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
5) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 8.06 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts)
6) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 8.04 Pts (GOE 0.54 Pts)
7) Corey Circelli (CAN) 7.53 Pts (GOE – 0.72 Pts)(Bonus 0.75)
8) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 7.22 Pts (GOE - 0.28 Pts)
9) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 7.01 Pts (GOE - 0.49 Pts)
10) Casper Johansson (SWE) 4.07 Pts (GOE – 0.99 Pts)(Bonus 0.46) <<

Jumps

4Lo (10.50)

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 12.30 Pts (GOE 1.80 Pts)
2) William Annis (USA) 8.25 Pts (GOE – 2.25 Pts)

4S (9.70)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 12.33 Pts (GOE 2.63 Pts)
2) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 11.36 Pts (GOE 1.66 Pts)
3) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 10.67 Pts (GOE 0.97 Pts)
4) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 10.53 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)
5) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 3.88 Pts (GOE – 3.88 Pts) < F
5) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 3.88 Pts (GOE – 3.88 Pts) < F
7) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 2.15 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts) << F

4T (9.50)

1) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 11.72 Pts (GOE 2.22 Pts)
2) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 11.54 Pts (GOE 2.04 Pts)
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 11.54 Pts (GOE 2.04 Pts)
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 11.26 Pts (GOE 1.76 Pts)
5) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 9.91 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)
6) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 8.41 Pts (GOE – 1.09 Pts)
7) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 8.39 Pts (GOE – 1.11 Pts)
8) William Annis (USA) 7.28 Pts (GOE - 2.22 Pts)
9) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.19 Pts (GOE – 2.31 Pts)
10) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 4.89 Pts (GOE – 4.61 Pts) F
11) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 4.75 Pts (GOE – 4.75 Pts) F
12) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 3.80 Pts (GOE - 3.80 Pts) < F
12) Semen Daniliants (ARM) 3.80 Pts (GOE – 3.80 Pts) < F
14) Andrey Kokura (UKR) 2.10 Pts (GOE – 2.10 Pts) <<

3A (8.00)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 10.97 Pts (GOE 2.17 Pts)(Bonus 0.80)
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 10.51 Pts (GOE 2.51 Pts)
3) William Annis (USA) 10.27 Pts (GOE 2.27 Pts)
4) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 10.06 Pts (GOE 2.06 Pts)
4) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 10.06 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)(Bonus 0.80)
6) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 9.94 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 9.94 Pts (GOE 1.94 Pts)
8) François Pitot (FRA) 9.71 Pts (GOE 1.71 Pts)
9) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 9.49 Pts (GOE 1.49 Pts)
9) Edward Appleby (GBR) 9.49 Pts (GOE 1.49 Pts)
11) Kai Kovar (USA) 9.26 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
11) Lucas Broussard (USA) 9.26 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
13) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 9.14 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
14) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 9.03 Pts (GOE 1.03 Pts)
14) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 9.03 Pts (GOE 1.03 Pts)
16) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 8.57 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
17) Fedir Kulish (UKR) 8.00 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)
18) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 7.77 Pts (GOE - 0.23 Pts)
19) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 7.33 Pts (GOE – 0.67 Pts) q
20) Alp Eren Ozkan (TUR) 7.31 Pts (GOE – 0.69 Pts)
21) Daniels Kockers (LAT) 7.20 Pts (GOE – 0.80 Pts)
21) Andrey Kokura (UKR) 7.20 Pts (GOE – 0.80 Pts)
23) Adam Hagara (SVK) 6.63 Pts (GOE – 1.37 Pts)
24) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.40 Pts (GOE - 1.60 Pts)
25) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.17 Pts (GOE – 2.63 Pts)(Bonus 0.80) q

3Lz (5.90)

1) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 7.92 Pts (GOE 1.43 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
1) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 7.92 Pts (GOE 1.43 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
3) Lucas Broussard (USA) 7.67 Pts (GOE 1.18 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
3) Corey Circelli (CAN) 7.67 Pts (GOE 1.77 Pts)
5) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 7.59 Pts (GOE 1.10 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
6) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 7.50 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
7) Daniels Kockers (LAT) 7.42 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
8) Alp Eren Ozkan (TUR) 7.08 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
8) Matteo Nalbone (ITA) 7.08 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
10) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 7.00 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
10) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 7.00 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
12) Louis Weissert (GER) 6.83 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
12) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 6.83 Pts (GOE 0.34 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
14) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.79 Pts (GOE 0.89 Pts)
15) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 6.69 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)
16) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 6.66 Pts (GOE 0.76 Pts)
17) Efe Ergin Dincer (TUR) 6.49 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)
17) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.49 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)(Bonus 0.59) !
19) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.32 Pts (GOE - 0.17 Pts)(Bonus 0.59)
20) Fedir Kulish (UKR) 6.24 Pts (GOE - 0.25 Pts)(Bonus 0.59) !
21) Jegor Martsenko (EST) 6.20 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts)
22) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 6.07 Pts (GOE – 0.42 Pts)(Bonus 0.59) !
22) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 6.07 Pts (GOE – 0.42 Pts)(Bonus 0.59) !
22) David Sedej (SLO) 6.07 Pts (GOE 0.17 Pts)
25) Pablo Garcia (ESP) 5.90 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)
26) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 5.73 Pts (GOE – 0.17 Pts)
27) Adam Hagara (SVK) 5.48 Pts (GOE – 0.42 Pts) !
28) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 5.39 Pts (GOE – 0.51 Pts) !
29) Luca Fuenfer (GER) 5.14 Pts (GOE – 0.76 Pts)
30) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 5.06 Pts (GOE – 0.84 Pts)

3F (5.30)

1) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 7.19 Pts (GOE 1.36 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
2) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 6.97 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
2) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 6.97 Pts (GOE 1.67 Pts)
4) Ilia Malinin (USA) 6.89 Pts (GOE 1.59 Pts)
4) Corey Circelli (CAN) 6.89 Pts (GOE 1.59 Pts)
4) Edward Appleby (GBR) 6.89 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
7) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.81 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
7) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 6.81 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
7) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 6.81 Pts (GOE 1.51 Pts)
10) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 6.80 Pts (GOE 0.97 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
10) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 6.80 Pts (GOE 0.97 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
12) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 6.66 Pts (GOE 1.36 Pts)
12) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 6.66 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
12) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 6.66 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
12) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 6.66 Pts (GOE 1.36 Pts)
12) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 6.66 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
12) Fedir Kulish (UKR) 6.66 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
18) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 6.63 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
19) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 6.54 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
20) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 6.44 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
20) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 6.44 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
22) William Annis (USA) 6.36 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)
22) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.36 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)
22) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.36 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)
22) Casper Johansson (SWE) 6.36 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
26) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
26) Alec Guinzbourg (CAN) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
26) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
29) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 6.27 Pts (GOE 0.44 Pts)(Bonus 0.53)
30) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 6.21 Pts (GOE 0.91 Pts)

3Lo (4.90)

1) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 6.58 Pts (GOE 1.19 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
2) William Annis (USA) 6.29 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
3) François Pitot (FRA) 6.23 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
4) Lucas Broussard (USA) 6.02 Pts (GOE 1.12 Pts)
4) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 6.02 Pts (GOE 1.12 Pts)
4) Fedir Kulish (UKR) 6.02 Pts (GOE 0.63 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
7) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 5.95 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
7) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 5.95 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
9) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 5.88 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
9) Louis Weissert (GER) 5.88 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
9) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 5.88 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts)
9) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 5.88 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
13) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 5.81 Pts (GOE 0.91 Pts)
14) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)
14) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)
14) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)
14) Arlet Levandi (EST) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.35 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
14) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.35 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
19) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 5.72 Pts (GOE 0.82 Pts)
19) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 5.72 Pts (GOE 0.82 Pts)
21) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 5.64 Pts (GOE 0.74 Pts)
22) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 5.60 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
23) Hangil Kim (KOR) 5.55 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
24) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 5.53 Pts (GOE 0.63 Pts)
25) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 5.47 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
25) Semen Daniliants (ARM) 5.47 Pts (GOE 0.08 Pts)(Bonus 0.49)
27) Gabriel Renoldi (ITA) 5.39 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts)
28) Casper Johansson (SWE) 5.32 Pts (GOE 0.42 Pts)
29) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 5.31 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)
29) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 5.31 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)

3S (4.30)

1) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 5.65 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
2) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 5.53 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
3) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 5.38 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
4) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
5) François Pitot (FRA) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts)
6) Euken Alberdi (ESP) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
7) Iakov Pogrebinskii (ISR) 4.91 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
8) Aleksandr Vlasenko (HUN) 4.73 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
8) Damian Malczyk (CZE) 4.73 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
10) Edward Appleby (GBR) 4.67 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts)
10) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 4.67 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts)
12) Oleg Melnikov (KAZ) 4.36 Pts (GOE 0.06 Pts)
13) Marko Piliar (SVK) 4.30 Pts (GOE – 0.43 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
14) Mozes Jozsef Berei (HUN) 3.62 Pts (GOE – 1.11 Pts)(Bonus 0.43) q
15) Jakub Lofek (POL) 3.19 Pts (GOE – 1.11 Pts)
16) Jegor Martsenko (EST) 2.95 Pts (GOE – 1.78 Pts)(Bonus 0.43)
17) Luca Fuenfer (GER) 2.64 Pts (GOE – 2.09 Pts)(Bonus 0.43) F
18) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 2.58 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts)(Bonus 0.43) F
18) Heung Lai Zhao (HKG) 2.58 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts)(Bonus 0.43) F
18) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 2.58 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts)(Bonus 0.43) F

3T (4.20)

1) Lucas Broussard (USA) 5.28 Pts (GOE 1.08 Pts)
2) Louis Weissert (GER) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
3) Corey Circelli (CAN) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
4) Raffaele Francesco Zich (ITA) 4.98 Pts GOE 0.36 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
5) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 4.92 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
5) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 4.92 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
7) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 4.62 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
8) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 4.44 Pts (GOE 0.24 Pts)
8) Jakub Lofek (POL) 4.44 Pts (GOE – 0.18 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
8) Oliver Praetorius (SWE) 4.44 Pts (GOE – 0.18 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
11) Alp Tore Ovalioglu (TUR) 4.34 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)
12) Jegor Martsenko (EST) 4.26 Pts (GOE 0.06 Pts)
13) Marko Piliar (SVK) 4.08 Pts (GOE – 0.12 Pts)
14) Mozes Jozsef Berei (HUN) 3.66 Pts (GOE – 0.96 Pts)(Bonus 0.42)
15) Sinali Sango (RSA) 3.54 Pts (GOE – 0.66 Pts)
16) Heung Lai Zhao (HKG) 3.42 Pts (GOE – 0.78 Pts)
17) Freddie Leggott (GBR) 2.94 Pts (GOE – 1.26 Pts)
18) Tobia Oellerer (AUT) 2.79 Pts (GOE – 0.91 Pts)(Bonus 0.34) <
19) Damian Malczyk (CZE) 2.76 Pts (GOE – 1.44 Pts)
20) Alexander Charnagalov (AUT) 2.70 Pts (GOE – 1.50 Pts)

Elements Short Program

Step sequence fully utilizing the ice surface (StSq BV 3.90 Pts for level 4)


1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 5.24 Pts (GOE 1.34 Pts)
2) Arlet Levandi (EST) 5.07 Pts (GOE 1.17 Pts)
3) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 5.01 Pts (GOE 1.11 Pts)
4) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 4.90 Pts (GOE 1.00 Pts)
5) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 4.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)
6) François Pitot (FRA) 4.68 Pts (GOE 0.78 Pts)
6) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 4.68 Pts (GOE 0.78 Pts)
8) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 4.62 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
8) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 4.62 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
10) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 4.29 Pts (GOE 0.99 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Corey Circelli (CAN) 4.24 Pts (GOE 0.94 Pts)(Level 3)
12) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)(Level 3)
13) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
19) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 4.07 Pts (GOE 0.77 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
22) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 4.02 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)(Level 3)
23) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
23) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
23) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
26) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 3.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)(Level 3)

Spin combination with only one change of foot (CCoSp BV 3.50 Pts for Level 4)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.85 Pts (GOE 1.35 Pts)
2) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 4.75 Pts (GOE 1.25 Pts)
3) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 4.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
3) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 4.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
5) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 4.50 Pts (GOE 1.00 Pts)
5) Kai Kovar (USA) 4.50 Pts (GOE 1.00 Pts)
7) Corey Circelli (CAN) 4.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
7) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 4.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
7) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 4.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
10) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts)
11) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 4.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
11) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 4.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
13) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
13) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
13) Casper Johansson (SWE) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
13) William Annis (USA) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
13) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
18) Lucas Broussard (USA) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
18) Jakub Lofek (POL) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
18) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
21) Louis Weissert (GER) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
22) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 4.08 Pts (GOE 0.58 Pts)
23) Arlet Levandi (EST) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
23) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
23) Alp Eren Ozkan (TUR) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
26) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 4.03 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)
27) Jonathan Egyptson (SWE) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
27) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
27) Damian Malczyk (CZE) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
30) Edward Appleby (GBR) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)

Flying sit spin (FSSp BV 3.00 Pts for Level 4)

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 3.90 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.86 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts)
3) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 3.80 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)
4) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 3.77 Pts (GOE 0.77 Pts)
4) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 3.77 Pts (GOE 0.77 Pts)
6) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 3.73 Pts (GOE 0.73 Pts)
7) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
8) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 3.69 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)
8) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 3.69 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)
8) Jonathan Egyptson (SWE) 3.69 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)
11) Corey Circelli (CAN) 3.64 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts)
11) Iakov Pogrebinskii (ISR) 3.64 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts)
13) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
13) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
13) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
13) Mikhail Shaidorov (KAZ) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
13) Jakub Lofek (POL) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
13) Kai Kovar (USA) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
19) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts)
19) Lucas Broussard (USA) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts)
19) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts)
22) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)
22) Edward Appleby (GBR) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)
22) Damian Malczyk (CZE) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)
25) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
25) Casper Johansson (SWE) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
25) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
25) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
25) Louis Weissert (GER) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
25) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)

Camel spin with only one change of foot (CCSp BV 3.20 Pts for Level 4)

1) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.21 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)
1) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 4.21 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)
3) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 4.07 Pts (GOE 0.87 Pts)
4) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 4.02 Pts (GOE 0.82 Pts)
4) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 4.02 Pts (GOE 0.82 Pts)
6) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)
7) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 3.98 Pts (GOE 0.78 Pts)
8) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
9) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 3.89 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts)
10) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 3.84 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts)
11) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.79 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)
12) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
12) Corey Circelli (CAN) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
12) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
15) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 3.66 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
15) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 3.66 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
17) Arlet Levandi (EST) 3.61 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)
17) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 3.61 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)
19) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts)
19) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts)
21) William Annis (USA) 3.52 Pts (GOE 0.32 Pts)
21) Alec Guinzbourg (CAN) 3.52 Pts (GOE 0.32 Pts)
21) Louis Weissert (GER) 3.52 Pts (GOE 0.32 Pts)
21) Mozes Jozsef Berei (HUN) 3.52 Pts (GOE 0.32 Pts)
25) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.27 Pts)
26) Emanuele Indelicato (ITA) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts)
27) Jakub Lofek (POL) 3.38 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts)
28) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 3.36 Pts (GOR 0.56 Pts)(Level 3)
28) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 3.36 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts)(Level 3)
30) Lucas Broussard (USA) 3.34 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)
30) François Pitot (FRA) 3.34 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)
30) Kyrylo Lishenko (UKR) 3.34 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)

Elements Free Skating

Step Sequence (StSq : BV : 3.90 Pts for Level 4)


1) Arlet Levandi (EST) 5.07 Pts (GOE 1.17 Pts)
2) Corey Circelli (CAN) 4.96 Pts (GOE 1.06 Pts)
3) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 4.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)
4) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 4.68 Pts (GOE 0.78 Pts)
5) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 4.62 Pts (GOE 0.72 Pts)
6) Hyungyeom Kim (KOR) 4.36 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts)
7) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 4.29 Pts (GOE 0.99 Pts)(Level 3)
8) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)(Level 3)
8) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)(Level 3)
10) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
11) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Lucas Broussard (USA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
14) François Pitot (FRA) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Louis Weissert (GER) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 3.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 3.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 3.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 3.96 Pts (GOE 0.66 Pts)(Level 3)
22) William Annis (USA) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts)(Level 3)
22) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts)(Level 3)
22) Hangil Kim (KOR) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts)(Level 3)
25) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 3.87 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)(Level 3)
26) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 3.85 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)(Level 3)
27) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.82 Pts (GOE 0.52 Pts)(Level 3)
28 Matthew Nielsen (USA) 3.72 Pts (GOE 0.42 Pts)(Level 3)
29) Edward Appleby (GBR) 3.63 Pts (GOE 0.33 Pts)(Level 3)
29) Casper Johansson (SWE) 3.63 Pts (GOE 0.33 Pts)(Level 3)

Spin Combination (CCoSp : BV : 3.50 Pts for Level 4)

1) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 5.00 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts)
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.65 Pts (GOE 1.15 Pts)
3) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 4.55 Pts (GOE 1.05 Pts)
4) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 4.50 Pts (GOE 1.00 Pts)
5) Lucas Broussard (USA) 4.45 Pts (GOE 0.95 Pts)
6) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 4.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts)
7) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 4.38 Pts (GOE 0.88 Pts)
7) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 4.38 Pts (GOE 0.88 Pts)
9) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts)
10) William Annis (USA) 4.26 Pts (GOE 0.76 Pts)
11) Corey Circelli (CAN) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
11) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
11) Edward Appleby (GBR) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts)
14) Arlet Levandi (EST) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
14) Fang-Yi Lin (TPE) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts)
16) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
16) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
18) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
18) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
18) Louis Weissert (GER) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts)
21) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 4.03 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)
21) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 4.03 Pts (GOE 0.53 Pts)
23) François Pitot (FRA) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
23) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
23) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
23) Nikolaj Memola (ITA) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts)
27) Casper Johansson (SWE) 3.97 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)
28) Marko Piliar (SVK) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)
29) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)
29) Hangil Kim (KOR) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)

flying Spin or a Spin with a flying entrance (FCCoSp:BV 3.50 Pts for Level 4)
(or (FCSp4)BV 3.20 or (FSSp4) BV 3.00)

1) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 4.43 Pts (GOE 1.23 Pts) FCSp4
2) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 4.38 Pts (GOE 0.88 Pts) FCCoSp4
3) Ilia Malinin (USA) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts) FCCoSp4
4) Arlet Levandi (EST) 4.30 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts) FCCoSp4
5) Matthew Newnham (CAN) 4.20 Pts (GOE 0.70 Pts) FCCoSp4
6) François Pitot (FRA) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) FCCoSp4
7) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) FCCoSp4
7) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts) FCSp4
7) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) FCCoSp4
7) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts) FCSp4
11) Luca Fuenfer (GER) 3.90 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts) FCCoSp4
12) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 3.79 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts) FCSp4
13) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 3.77 Pts (GOE 0.77 Pts) FSSp4
14) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts) FCSp4
14) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts) FCSp4
14) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.55 Pts) FCSp4
14) Euken Alberdi (ESP) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.25 Pts) FCCoSp4
14) Marko Piliar (SVK) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.25 Pts) FCCoSp4
19) Oleg Melnikov (KAZ) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) FCSp4
20) Matteo Nalbone (ITA) 3.68 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts) FCCoSp4
20) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 3.68 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts) FCCoSp4
20) Casper Johansson (SWE) 3.68 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts) FCCoSp4
23) Lucas Broussard (USA) 3.64 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts) FCSSp4
23) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 3.64 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts) FSSp4
25) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts) FCCoSp3
25) Emanuele Indelicato (ITA) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.10 Pts) FCCoSp4
27) Kai Kovar (USA) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts) FSSp4
27) Corey Circelli (CAN) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts) FSSp4
29) Makar Suntsev (FIN) 3.55 Pts (GOE 0.05 Pts) FCCoSp4
30) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts) FSSp4
30) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts) FCCoSp3

Spin with only one position
(FCSp4, CCSp4 : 3.20, FSSp4, CSSp4 : 3.00)

1) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 4.07 Pts (GOE 0.87 Pts) CCSp4
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 4.03 Pts (GOE 1.03 Pts) CSSp4
3) Matthew Nielsen (USA) 3.89 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts) CCSp4
3) Yu-Hsiang Li (TPE) 3.89 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts) CCSp4
5) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.86 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts) FSSp4
6) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 3.77 Pts (GOE 0.77 Pts) CSSp4
7) Ilia Malinin (USA) 3.69 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts) FSSp4
8) Jacob Sanchez (USA) 3.65 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts) FSSp4
9) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 3.64 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts) CSSp4
10) Corey Circelli (CAN) 3.61 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts) CCSp4
11) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts) CSSp4
11) Jegor Martsenko (EST) 3.60 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts) CSSp4
13) William Annis (USA) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.37 Pts) CCSp4
14) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts) CSSp4
14) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 3.56 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts) CSSp4
16) Louis Weissert (GER) 3.51 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts) CSSp4
17) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts) CSSp4
17) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts) CSSp4
17) Emanuele Indelicato (ITA) 3.47 Pts (GOE 0.27 Pts) CCSp4
20) Hangil Kim (KOR) 3.45 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) CSSp4
20) Yauhenil Puzanau (BLR) 3.45 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) CSSp4
22) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts) CSSp4
22) Oleg Melnikov (KAZ) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts) CSSp4
24) Arlet Levandi (EST) 3.36 Pts (GOE 0.46 Pts) CUSp4
24) Jakub Lofek (Pol) 3.36 Pts (GOE 0.16 Pts) CCSp4
26) Edward Appleby (GBR) 3.30 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts) CSSp4
27) Semen Daniliants (ARM) 3.25 Pts (GOE 0.25 Pts) CSSp4
28) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 3.21 Pts (GOE 0.21 Pts) FSSp4
29) Vasil Barakhouski (BLR) 3.20 Pts (GOE 0.20 Pts) CSSp4
30) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 3.19 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts) CSSp3

Base Value Short Program (from here with four JGP, the rest is to come)

1) Corey Circelli (CAN) 37.41 Pts
1) William Annis (USA) 37.41 Pts
1) lya Yablokov (RUS) 37.41 Pts
1) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 37.41 Pts
1) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 37.41 Pts
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 37.01 Pts
7) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 36.93 Pts
8) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 36.91 Pts
9) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 36.80 Pts
9) Ilia Malinin (USA) 36.80 Pts
11) Lucas Broussard (USA) 36.23 Pts
12) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 36.00 Pts
13) François Pitot (FRA) 34.40 Pts
14) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 33.83 Pts
15) Adam Hagara (SVK) 33.78 Pts
16) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 33.12 Pts
17) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 32.71 Pts
18) Ali Efe Gunes (TUR) 32.63 Pts
19) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 32.43 Pts
20) Edward Appleby (GBR) 32.33 Pts

Grade of Execution (GOE) Short Program

1) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 7.84 Pts
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 7.70 Pts
3) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 7.30 Pts
4) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 6.45 Pts
5) William Annis (USA) 5.55 Pts
6) Arlet Levandi (EST) 4.17 Pts
7) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 4.08 Pts
8) Corey Circelli (CAN) 4.07 Pts
9) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 4.02 Pts
10) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 3.01 Pts
11) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 2.68 Pts
12) Naoki Rossi (SUI) 2.62 Pts
13) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 2.52 Pts
14) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 2.43 Pts
15) Jonathan Egyptson (SWE) 1.84 Pts
16) Iakov Pogrebinskii (ISR) 1.80 Pts
17) Casper Johansson (SWE) 1.52 Pts
18) Maxim Zharkov (USA) 1.33 Pts
19) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 0.90 Pts

Base Value Free Skating

1) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 75.07 Pts
2) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 69.99 Pts
3) Ilia Malinin (USA) 69.13 Pts
4) William Annis (USA) 67.67 Pts
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 67.21 Pts
6) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 66.59 Pts
7) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 65.39 Pts
8) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 64.64 Pts
9) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 64.49 Pts
10) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 62.76 Pts
11) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 62.55 Pts
12) Edward Appleby (GBR) 62.28 Pts
13) Lucas Broussard (USA) 61.30 Pts
14) Corey Circelli (CAN) 61.11 Pts
15) Arlet Levandi (EST) 60.22 Pts
16) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 60.14 Pts
17) Adam Hagara (SVK) 59.95 Pts
18) Kai Kovar (USA) 59.93 Pts
19) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 58.76 Pts
19) François Pitot (FRA) 58.76 Pts

Grade of Execution (GOE) Free Skating

1) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 10.61 Pts
2) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 9.30 Pts
3) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 7.69 Pts
4) Arlet Levandi (EST) 6.56 Pts
5) Lucas Broussard (USA) 5.99 Pts
6) Jaekeun Lee (KOR) 4.56 Pts
7) Corentin Spinar (FRA) 4.12 Pts
8) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.68 Pts
9) Younghyun Cha (KOR) 3.36 Pts
10) Andreas Nordeback (SWE) 3.30 Pts
11) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 3.24 Pts
12) Dias Jirenbayev (KAZ) 2.42 Pts
13) Louis Weissert (GER) 0.82 Pts
14) Corey Circelli (CAN) 0.70 Pts
15) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 0.67 Pts
15) Lukas Vaclavik (SVK) 0.67 Pts
17) Kai Kovar (USA) 0.20 Pts
18) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 0.09 Pts
18) François Pitot (FRA) 0.09 Pts
20) Vadym Novikov (UKR) 0.04 Pts

BONUS 10% (SP+FS)
(is the total of the 4 jumps in the same JGP (1 of SP + 3 of FS) in the second half of the Program )


1) Andrei Anisimov (RUS) 3.98 Pts
2) Ilia Malinin (USA) 3.73 Pts
3) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) 3.62 Pts
4) William Annis (USA) 3.58 Pts
5) Wesley Chiu (CAN) 3.51 Pts
6) Egor Rukhin (RUS) 2.78 Pts
7) Aleksandr Golubev (RUS) 2.64 Pts
8) Georgii Reshtenko (CZE) 2.62 Pts
9) Artem Kovalev (RUS) 2.59 Pts
10) Alexander Lebedev (BLR) 2.58 Pts
11) Fedor Zonov (RUS) 2.49 Pts
12) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS) 2.47 Pts
13) Mikhail Selevko (EST) 2.42 Pts
14) Lev Vinokur (ISR) 2.41 Pts
15) Ilya Yablokov (RUS) 2.34 Pts
16) Corey Circelli (CAN) 2.32 Pts
17) Ian Vauclin (FRA) 2.29 Pts
18) Kai Kovar (USA) 2.24 Pts
19) Arlet Levandi (EST) 2.22 Pts
20) ang-Yi Lin (TPE) 2.20 Pts
 
Last edited:

RatedPG

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 21, 2018
Country
Canada
For the boys, it looks quite certain that the top 6 for the finals will be the following:

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS)
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS)
3) Egor Rukhin (RUS)
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN)
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) - next week
6) Ilia Malinin (USA) - next week
 

lariko

Medalist
Joined
Jan 31, 2019
Country
Canada
For the boys, it looks quite certain that the top 6 for the finals will be the following:

1) Ilya Yablokov (RUS)
2) Gleb Lutfullin (RUS)
3) Egor Rukhin (RUS)
4) Wesley Chiu (CAN)
5) Kirill Sarnovskiy (RUS) - next week
6) Ilia Malinin (USA) - next week
Kovalev got Linz now, and he has high score so if he pulls together free, he has a chance as well
 

RatedPG

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 21, 2018
Country
Canada
Kovalev got Linz now, and he has high score so if he pulls together free, he has a chance as well
Yeah! I just saw that. It makes sense for Russia to send someone who can make it to the finals. It will be an interesting battle between these 7.
 

lariko

Medalist
Joined
Jan 31, 2019
Country
Canada
Also, if Kazakhstan moved faster, Shaidorov with his 207 in Gdańsk and silver could have been a better candidate for Linz vs Jirenbayev whose result in first stage was more modest. He would have actually been in the run for the final (vs Sarnovskii and Kovalev) if he could have repeated or exceeded Gdańsk scores. But, I guess, it’s too late to give him a shot now. 💔
 
Top