REWATCH 2023 CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge - Astana, KAZ - Nov 2-5, 2023 | Golden Skate

REWATCH 2023 CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge - Astana, KAZ - Nov 2-5, 2023

labgoat

Working on Costumes contest & REWATCHES
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 CS Denis Ten Memorial | 02.11.2023 - 05.11.2023 | Astana / KAZ
Entries /
Results | Streams - Practice | Day 1 | Day 2©️ | Day 3©️ | Gala
Junior Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
2 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
3 Nikita KOZLOV KAZ
4 Nikita KRIVOSHEYEV KAZ
5 Furkan Emre INCEL TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ansar ISMUKHAMBETOV KAZ
7 Habin CHOI KOR
8 Leonid GITELMAN ISR
9 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
10 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO

Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
2 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
3 Arlet LEVANDI EST
4 Nikita STAROSTIN GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Juheon LIM KOR
6 Nika EGADZE GEO
7 Hangil KIM KOR
8 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Fedor CHITIPAKHOVIAN ARM
10 Samy HAMMI FRA
11
Semen DANILIANTS ARM
12 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
13
Basar OKTAR TUR
Junior Women Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anna IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
2 Jasmine COETZEE RSA
3 Alika KHALIMOVA KAZ
4 Zere SARBALINA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
6 Anna SHENIUK ISR
7 Varvara KOROTKOVA UZB
8 Veronika KOVALENKO KAZ
9 Inkyong PARK KOR

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Sofi KARAPETYAN ARM
11 Eunbi PARK KOR
12 Tamara ABAGI AUS
13 Amina SHALIMBEKOVA KAZ
14 Pauline GORELIK AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Rubina SIMONYAN ARM
16 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
17 Viktoriya VAGAPOVA UZB
18 Amira IRMATOVA KAZ
19 Sabina BOTINA KAZ
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
2 Dabin CHOI KOR
3 Nuriya SULEIMEN KAZ
4 Antonina DUBININA SRB
WD 5 Minchae KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
6
Jade HOVINE BEL
7 Russalina SHAKROVA KAZ
8 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
10 Mariia SENIUK ISR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Amina ALEXEYEVA KAZ
12 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
13 Ahsun YUN KOR
14 Kristina LISOVSKAJA EST
15 Maria CHERNYSHOVA AUS
16
Sofiya FARAFONOVA KAZ
Junior Rhythm Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK GEO
2 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
3 Mia Lee MAYER / Davide CALDERARI GER
4 Eva SHELAEVA / Ivan SOLOVYEV KAZ

Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN
2 Sofia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULEZA POL
3
Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
4 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
6 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
7 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
8 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
10 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR BRA
11 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Artur GRUZDEV ARM
12
Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN GEO
Junior Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Ansar ISMUKHAMBETOV KAZ
2 Furkan Emre INCEL TUR
3 Nikita KOZLOV KAZ
4 Leonid GITELMAN ISR
5 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nikita KRIVOSHEYEV KAZ
7 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
8 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
9 Habin CHOI KOR
10 Ali Efe GUNES TUR

Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
2
Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
3 Fedor CHITIPAKHOVIAN ARM
Petr KOTLARIK CZE
4 Basar OKTAR TUR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
6 Samy HAMMI FRA
7 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
8
Semen DANILIANTS ARM

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
10 Hangil KIM KOR
11 Arlet LEVANDI EST
12 Juheon LIM KOR
13
Nika EGADZE GEO
Junior Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Rubina SIMONYAN ARM
2 Tamara ABAGI AUS
3 Jasmine COETZEE RSA
4 Viktoriya VAGAPOVA UZB

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Pauline GORELIK AUS
6 Sabina BOTINA KAZ
7 Amira IRMATOVA KAZ
8 Sofi KARAPETYAN ARM
9 Amina SHALIMBEKOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Zere SARBALINA KAZ
11 Veronika KOVALENKO KAZ
12 Varvara KOROTKOVA UZB
13 Anna SHENIUK ISR
14 Alika KHALIMOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Anna IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
16 Eunbi PARK KOR
17 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
18
Inkyong PARK KOR
19 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Russalina SHAKROVA KAZ
2 Amina ALEXEYEVA KAZ
3 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
4 Ahsun YUN KOR
5 Antonina DUBININA SRB

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
7
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
8 Nuriya SULEIMEN KAZ
9 Sofiya FARAFONOVA KAZ
10 Maria CHERNYSHOVA AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Jade HOVINE BEL
12 Kristina LISOVSKAJA EST
13 Mariia SENIUK ISR
14 Alina URUSHADZE GEO
15
Dabin CHOI KOR

Gala Exhibition
Junior Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Eva SHELAEVA / Ivan SOLOVYEV KAZ
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Davide CALDERARI GER
3 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK GEO
4 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER

Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
WD 1 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Artur GRUZDEV ARM
2 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR BRA
3 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
4 Sofia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULEZA POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN
6 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL
7 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
8 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
10 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
11 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
12 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN GEO
 

Attachments

  • 1699134394298.png
    1699134394298.png
    2.9 KB · Views: 44
Last edited:
Top