Exhibition Gala
Sunday, 19 November 2017, 14:30 - 17:00 UTC+1
Time in other places: https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...0&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
Gala line-up
(source)
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 10th Men
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 3rd Pairs
3 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 8th Ladies
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 5th Ice Dance
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 4th Men
6 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 4th Pairs
7 Mai MIHARA JPN 4th Ladies
8 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
9 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 6th Ice Dance
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
11 Misha GE UZB 3rd Men
INTERMISSION
12 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 11th Ladies
13 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 6th Pairs
14 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 5th Men
15 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 3rd Ice Dance
16 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 3rd Ladies
17 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 2nd Pairs
18 Shoma UNO JPN 2nd Men
19 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 2nd Ice Dance
20 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Ladies
21 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs
22 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
23 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
FINALE
Sunday, 19 November 2017, 14:30 - 17:00 UTC+1
Time in other places: https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...0&p7=352&p8=101&p9=31&p10=136&p11=286&p12=256
Gala line-up
(source)
1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 10th Men
2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 3rd Pairs
3 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 8th Ladies
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 5th Ice Dance
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 4th Men
6 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 4th Pairs
7 Mai MIHARA JPN 4th Ladies
8 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
9 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 6th Ice Dance
10 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
11 Misha GE UZB 3rd Men
INTERMISSION
12 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 11th Ladies
13 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 6th Pairs
14 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 5th Men
15 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 3rd Ice Dance
16 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 3rd Ladies
17 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 2nd Pairs
18 Shoma UNO JPN 2nd Men
19 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 2nd Ice Dance
20 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Ladies
21 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs
22 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
23 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
FINALE