- Joined
- Feb 16, 2010
Edit: Updated as of October 7th
Ladies: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028158.htm
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Daria BATURA BLR 2
Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 2 S
Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 2 S
3 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 3
4 Grace LIN CAN 4
5 Sarah TAMURA CAN 4
Roxanne COURNOYER CAN 4 S
Emy DECELLES CAN 4 S
Kim DECELLES CAN 4 S
6 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 5
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 5
8 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 5
Christina Lillian BAKER CRO 5 S
Tena COPOR CRO 5 S
Nika MELEH CRO 5 S
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 6
Elisabeth HARSH CZE 6 S
Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 6 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7
Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 7 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 7 S
Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 7 S
11 Lea SERNA FRA 8
Alizee CROZET FRA 8 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 8 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 8 S
Marina POPOV FRA 8 S
12 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 9
Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 9 S
13 Ivett TOTH HUN 10
Julia BATORI HUN 10 S
Dorka HAVASI HUN 10 S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 10 S
14 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 11
Elena RIVKINA ISR 11 S
15 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 12
Sara CASELLA ITA 12 S
Micol CRISTINI ITA 12 S
Giada RUSSO ITA 12 S
16 Emiri NAGATA JPN 13
17 Hina TAKENO JPN 13
Yura MATSUDA JPN 13 S
Mai MIHARA JPN 13 S
18 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 14
19 Diana NIKITINA LAT 15
Ieva GAILE LAT 15 S
Karline Monika POLE LAT 15 S
20 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 16
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16 S
Elzbieta KROPA LTU 16 S
Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 16 S
21 Hwi CHOI KOR 17
Min Jee CHOI KOR 17 S
Kyueun KIM KOR 17 S
Sena KIM KOR 17 S
22 Julia SAUTER ROU 18
23 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 19
24 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 19
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 19 S
25 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 20
26 Shuran YU SIN 21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 21 S
Chloe ING SIN 21 S
Phoebe WANG SIN 21 S
27 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22 S
Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 22 S
Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22 S
28 Monika PETERKA SLO 23
Naja FERKOV SLO 23 S
Nina POLSAK SLO 23 S
29 Thita LAMSAM THA 24
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 24 S
30 Elif ERDEM TUR 25
31 Daria GOZVA UKR 26
Arsenija DOMASHENKO UKR 26 S
Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 26 S
32 Karen CHEN USA 27 S
Vivian LE USA 27 S
Amy LIN USA 27 S
Rebecca PENG USA 27 S
Tyler PIERCE USA 27 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 27 S
Ashley SHIN USA 27 S
Elena TAYLOR USA 27 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 27 S
Changes as of October 7th: Sejic (BIH) removed, Gadelia (GEO) removed, Dastich (GER) replaced with Scheidt, Sakamoto and Yokoi (JPN) replaced with Nagata and Takeno, Jokic (SRB) replaced with Tomovic,
Men: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028157.htm
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 2
3 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 3
Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 3 S
4 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 4
5 Anthony KAN CAN 5
6 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 5
Daniel-Olivier BOULANGER-TROTTIER CAN 5 S
Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 5 S
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 6
Jan KURNIK CZE 6 S
8 Adrien TESSON FRA 7
Kevin AYMOZ FRA 7 S
9 Armen AGAIAN GEO 8
10 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 9
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 9 S
11 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 10
Mate BOROCZ HUN 10 S
Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 10 S
12 Nikhil PINGLE IND 11
13 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 12
Artem TSOGLIN ISR 12 S
14 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 13
Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 13 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 13 S
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 13 S
15 Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 14
16 Shoma UNO JPN 14
Taichi HONDA JPN 14 S
Kento KAJITA JPN 14 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 14 S
Hiroaki SATO JPN 14 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 14 S
17 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 15
Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 15 S
Bryan Christopher TAN MAS 15 S
18 June Hyoung LEE KOR 16
19 Murad KURBANOV RUS 17
20 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 17
Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 17 S
Alexei EROKHOV RUS 17 S
21 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 18
John-Olof HALLMAN SWE 18 S
22 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 19
23 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 20
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 20 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 20 S
Denis STREKALIN UKR 20 S
Daniil VOROPAEV UKR 20 S
24 Nathan CHEN USA 21
25 Daniel KULENKAMP USA 21
Chase BELMONTES USA 21 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 21 S
Spencer HOWE USA 21 S
Jimmy MA USA 21 S
Tony LU USA 21 S
Kevin SHUM USA 21 S
Luke WEST USA 21 S
Changes as of October 7th: Baker and Vrdoljak (both CRO) removed, Kempf (GER) removed, Dinu (ROU) removed, Klepoch (SVK) removed, Brezar (SLO) removed
Ice Dance: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028160.htm
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 2
3 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 3
4 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 3
Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS CAN 3 S
5 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
7 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 6
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 6 S
Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 6 S
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 7
Zsofia NAGY / Tamas RADULY HUN 7 S
9Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 8
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 9
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 9 S
Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 9 S
11 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 10
12 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 10
Julia DOLGIKH / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 10 S
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander BAHNOV RUS 10 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 10 S
13 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 11
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL UKR 11 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11 S
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
14 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 12
15 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Danielle THOMAS/ Alexander MARTIN USA 12 S
Changes as of October 7th: Meng/Meng (CAN) replaced by Croteau-Villeneuve/Hough, Steffan/Steffan (GER) removed
Pairs: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028159.htm
1 Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZ CAN 1
2 Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSON CAN 1
Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 S
Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 1 S
3 Molly LANAGHAN / Jake ASTILL GBR 2
4 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 3
5 Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET JPN 4
8 Daria BEKLEMISHEV / Maxim BOBROV RUS 5
9 Maria CHUSHCHANOVA / Denis MINTSEV RUS 5
10 Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV RUS 5 [/B]
Anastasia KHOLKINA / Vladimir ARHIPOV RUS 5 S
11 Renata OGANSEIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 6
12 Olivia ALLAN / Austin HALE USA 7
13 Jessica LEE / Robert HENNINGS USA 7
14 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 7
Cirinia GILLETT / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 7 S
Changes as of October 7th: Rau/Arcieri (CAN) removed, Baker/Baker (CRO) removed,
Ladies: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028158.htm
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Daria BATURA BLR 2
Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 2 S
Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 2 S
3 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 3
4 Grace LIN CAN 4
5 Sarah TAMURA CAN 4
Roxanne COURNOYER CAN 4 S
Emy DECELLES CAN 4 S
Kim DECELLES CAN 4 S
6 Antonia BANOVIC CRO 5
7 Valentina MIKAC CRO 5
8 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO 5
Christina Lillian BAKER CRO 5 S
Tena COPOR CRO 5 S
Nika MELEH CRO 5 S
9 Anna DUSKOVA CZE 6
Elisabeth HARSH CZE 6 S
Klara SVETLIKOVA CZE 6 S
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7
Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 7 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 7 S
Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 7 S
11 Lea SERNA FRA 8
Alizee CROZET FRA 8 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 8 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 8 S
Marina POPOV FRA 8 S
12 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 9
Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 9 S
13 Ivett TOTH HUN 10
Julia BATORI HUN 10 S
Dorka HAVASI HUN 10 S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN 10 S
14 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 11
Elena RIVKINA ISR 11 S
15 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 12
Sara CASELLA ITA 12 S
Micol CRISTINI ITA 12 S
Giada RUSSO ITA 12 S
16 Emiri NAGATA JPN 13
17 Hina TAKENO JPN 13
Yura MATSUDA JPN 13 S
Mai MIHARA JPN 13 S
18 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 14
19 Diana NIKITINA LAT 15
Ieva GAILE LAT 15 S
Karline Monika POLE LAT 15 S
20 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU 16
Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16 S
Elzbieta KROPA LTU 16 S
Kamile LINAUSKAITE LTU 16 S
21 Hwi CHOI KOR 17
Min Jee CHOI KOR 17 S
Kyueun KIM KOR 17 S
Sena KIM KOR 17 S
22 Julia SAUTER ROU 18
23 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 19
24 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 19
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 19 S
25 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 20
26 Shuran YU SIN 21
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN 21 S
Chloe ING SIN 21 S
Phoebe WANG SIN 21 S
27 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22 S
Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 22 S
Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22 S
28 Monika PETERKA SLO 23
Naja FERKOV SLO 23 S
Nina POLSAK SLO 23 S
29 Thita LAMSAM THA 24
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA 24 S
30 Elif ERDEM TUR 25
31 Daria GOZVA UKR 26
Arsenija DOMASHENKO UKR 26 S
Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 26 S
32 Karen CHEN USA 27 S
Vivian LE USA 27 S
Amy LIN USA 27 S
Rebecca PENG USA 27 S
Tyler PIERCE USA 27 S
Paige RYDBERG USA 27 S
Ashley SHIN USA 27 S
Elena TAYLOR USA 27 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 27 S
Changes as of October 7th: Sejic (BIH) removed, Gadelia (GEO) removed, Dastich (GER) replaced with Scheidt, Sakamoto and Yokoi (JPN) replaced with Nagata and Takeno, Jokic (SRB) replaced with Tomovic,
Men: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028157.htm
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Charlton DOHERTY AUS 2
3 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 3
Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 3 S
4 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 4
5 Anthony KAN CAN 5
6 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 5
Daniel-Olivier BOULANGER-TROTTIER CAN 5 S
Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN 5 S
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 6
Jan KURNIK CZE 6 S
8 Adrien TESSON FRA 7
Kevin AYMOZ FRA 7 S
9 Armen AGAIAN GEO 8
10 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 9
Hugh BRABYN-JONES GBR 9 S
11 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 10
Mate BOROCZ HUN 10 S
Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 10 S
12 Nikhil PINGLE IND 11
13 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 12
Artem TSOGLIN ISR 12 S
14 Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 13
Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 13 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 13 S
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 13 S
15 Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 14
16 Shoma UNO JPN 14
Taichi HONDA JPN 14 S
Kento KAJITA JPN 14 S
Shu NAKAMURA JPN 14 S
Hiroaki SATO JPN 14 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 14 S
17 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 15
Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 15 S
Bryan Christopher TAN MAS 15 S
18 June Hyoung LEE KOR 16
19 Murad KURBANOV RUS 17
20 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 17
Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 17 S
Alexei EROKHOV RUS 17 S
21 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 18
John-Olof HALLMAN SWE 18 S
22 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 19
23 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 20
Dmitriy BOGOMOL UKR 20 S
Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 20 S
Denis STREKALIN UKR 20 S
Daniil VOROPAEV UKR 20 S
24 Nathan CHEN USA 21
25 Daniel KULENKAMP USA 21
Chase BELMONTES USA 21 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 21 S
Spencer HOWE USA 21 S
Jimmy MA USA 21 S
Tony LU USA 21 S
Kevin SHUM USA 21 S
Luke WEST USA 21 S
Changes as of October 7th: Baker and Vrdoljak (both CRO) removed, Kempf (GER) removed, Dinu (ROU) removed, Klepoch (SVK) removed, Brezar (SLO) removed
Ice Dance: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028160.htm
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 2
3 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 3
4 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 3
Lauren COLLINS / Shane FIRUS CAN 3 S
5 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
7 Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 6
Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 6 S
Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 6 S
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 7
Zsofia NAGY / Tamas RADULY HUN 7 S
9Kimberly BERKOVICH / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 8
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 9
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 9 S
Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 9 S
11 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 10
12 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 10
Julia DOLGIKH / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 10 S
Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander BAHNOV RUS 10 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 10 S
13 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 11
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL UKR 11 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11 S
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
14 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 12
15 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Danielle THOMAS/ Alexander MARTIN USA 12 S
Changes as of October 7th: Meng/Meng (CAN) replaced by Croteau-Villeneuve/Hough, Steffan/Steffan (GER) removed
Pairs: http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00028159.htm
1 Keelee GINGRICH / Davin PORTZ CAN 1
2 Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSON CAN 1
Hope MCLEAN / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 S
Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 1 S
3 Molly LANAGHAN / Jake ASTILL GBR 2
4 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 3
5 Ami KOGA / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET JPN 4
8 Daria BEKLEMISHEV / Maxim BOBROV RUS 5
9 Maria CHUSHCHANOVA / Denis MINTSEV RUS 5
10 Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV RUS 5 [/B]
Anastasia KHOLKINA / Vladimir ARHIPOV RUS 5 S
11 Renata OGANSEIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR 6
12 Olivia ALLAN / Austin HALE USA 7
13 Jessica LEE / Robert HENNINGS USA 7
14 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA 7
Cirinia GILLETT / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ USA 7 S
Changes as of October 7th: Rau/Arcieri (CAN) removed, Baker/Baker (CRO) removed,