December 23rd to 27th, 2015 in Yekaterinburg
Pairs Short Program
December 24, 2015, Thursday
18:15 - 20:15 Pairs Short Program
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
START ORDER
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei Deoutat С/М
2 Sofia BIRYUKOVA / Andrei FILONOV СОЧ
3 Tatyana KUZNETSOVA - Semën STEPANOV ПРМ
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV ПРМ
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH МОС
6 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV ПРМ
7 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV МОС
8 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT СОЧ
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN МОС
10 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV М/С
11 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROSOV МОС
12 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV С/Т
ENTRIES
Pairs:
Pairs Short Program
December 24, 2015, Thursday
18:15 - 20:15 Pairs Short Program
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
- Webpage
- Competition Schedule
- Practice Schedule
- RESULTS PAGE
- Videos and Results thread
- TV and Livestream
START ORDER
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei Deoutat С/М
2 Sofia BIRYUKOVA / Andrei FILONOV СОЧ
3 Tatyana KUZNETSOVA - Semën STEPANOV ПРМ
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV ПРМ
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH МОС
6 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV ПРМ
7 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV МОС
8 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT СОЧ
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN МОС
10 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV М/С
11 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROSOV МОС
12 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV С/Т
ENTRIES
Pairs:
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
1 | Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV | RUS | |
2 | Sofia BIRYUKOVA / Andrei FILONOV | RUS | |
3 | Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT | RUS | |
4 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV | RUS | |
5 | Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV | RUS | |
6 | Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV | RUS | |
7 | Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT | RUS | |
8 | Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV | RUS | |
9 | Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH | RUS | |
10 | Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV | RUS | |
11 | Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV | RUS | |
12 | Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN | RUS |
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
W/D | Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV | RUS | |
W/D | Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV | RUS | |
W/D | Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT | RUS |
Last edited: