Ice Dance Free Dance 2017 Russian Junior Nataional
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Sunday, February 5, 2017
12:00 PM UTC +3
Times in other places:
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...5&p6=248&p7=235&p8=262&p9=136&p10=195&p11=215
Result Page
Time Schedule
Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ekaterina Andreeva / Ivan Tenths - 50.06
2 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim Prokofiev - 47.35
3 Daria Rumyantsev / Dmitry Ryabchenko - 42.52
4 Jan BUGA / George POHILYUK - 46.67
5 Polina IVANENKO / Daniel Karpov - 47.90
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Eva Kuts / Dmitry Mikhailov - 50.83
7 Eugene LOPAREVA / Alexei Karpushev - 52.76
8 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO - 56.40
9 E.HUDAYBERDIEVA / N.NAZAROV - 53.71
10 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim Nekrasov - 55.99
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sophia POLISHCHUK / Alexander Vakhnov - 61.31
12 Ksenia Konkina / Gregory YAKUSHEV - 58.84
13 Anastasia Skoptsova / Kirill Alyoshin - 62.37
14 Anastasia Shpilevaya / Grigory Smirnov - 67.71
15 Alla LOBODA / Paul DROZD - 69.40
Videos will appear here:
https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/videos
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Sunday, February 5, 2017
12:00 PM UTC +3
Times in other places:
https://www.timeanddate.com/worldcl...5&p6=248&p7=235&p8=262&p9=136&p10=195&p11=215
Result Page
Time Schedule
Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ekaterina Andreeva / Ivan Tenths - 50.06
2 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim Prokofiev - 47.35
3 Daria Rumyantsev / Dmitry Ryabchenko - 42.52
4 Jan BUGA / George POHILYUK - 46.67
5 Polina IVANENKO / Daniel Karpov - 47.90
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Eva Kuts / Dmitry Mikhailov - 50.83
7 Eugene LOPAREVA / Alexei Karpushev - 52.76
8 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO - 56.40
9 E.HUDAYBERDIEVA / N.NAZAROV - 53.71
10 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim Nekrasov - 55.99
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sophia POLISHCHUK / Alexander Vakhnov - 61.31
12 Ksenia Konkina / Gregory YAKUSHEV - 58.84
13 Anastasia Skoptsova / Kirill Alyoshin - 62.37
14 Anastasia Shpilevaya / Grigory Smirnov - 67.71
15 Alla LOBODA / Paul DROZD - 69.40
Videos will appear here:
https://www.youtube.com/user/TheFSRussia/videos
Last edited: