Here's the Order of Skate, with the names of the FD music, the teams' incoming scores and also I've copied the OD protocols over, for those who wanted them as part of the OD play by play. The codes are:
Sp Spin
RoLi Rotational Lift
SILi Straight Line Lift
CuLi Curve Lift
DiSt Diagonal Step
STw Synchronized twizzle
CiSt Circular Step
And the every popular
MiStNt Midline Step Not touching
I copied them by just typing them over so there may be a typo or two here:
No they are not the protocols for what I expect the FD to be
Warmup Group 1 On IN after the pairs
1 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
Score After OD 61.09 14 12
DiSt2
STw4
Sp4
MiStNt1
SLi4
LI+Trans
FD: Donna e mobile (Puccini); FD Score at Sectionals: FD: 64.07
2 Jessica Perino, Los Angeles FSC William Avila, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 65.58 10 13
Sp2
RoLi4
DiSt2
MiStNt2
STw1
LI+Trans
FD: I've watched it from Sectionals. It sounded like some kind of movie soundtrack. FD: Score at Sectionals: 64.11
3 Emma Cyders, Seattle SC Ievgenii Krasniak, Chicago FSC
Score After OD 56.42 15 14
MiStNt1
Culi4
STw2
LI+Trans
Sp3
DiSt1
FD: Children of Dune Sountrack; Score at Sectionals: 59.12
4 Clare Farrell, Ice Works SC Charles Fishpaw, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 66.89 12 11
STw3
CiSt2
Sp3
MiStnT2
SILi4
LI+Trans
FD: Carmina Burana; FD Score at Sectionals: 65.02
5 Kellene Ratko, Chicago FSC Jonathan Harris, Los Angeles FSC
Score After OD 53.11 13 15
MiStnt1
Stw2
SlLi4
SP1
CiSt1
LI+Trans
FD: Tango selections (never competed)
Warmup Group 2 (On Ice Network after the pairs)
6 Charlotte Maxwell, Stars FSC of Texas Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of Texas
Score After OD 71.84 11 10
STw4
Sp4
DiSt3
Culi4
MiStNt3
LI+Trans
FD: Queen: We Will Rock You; The Show must go on
7 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
Score After OD 84.01 7 7
MiStNt3
SIL4
Sp4
STw3
CiSt3
LI+Trans
FD: Hurt by Christina Aguilera; Score at Sectionals: 77.53
8 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 76.73 9 8
MiStNt2
STw4
SiLi4
CiSt3
Sp4
LI+Trans
FD: Electric Samurai by Tomayasu Hotei; FD Score at Sectionals: 78.87
9 Morgan Matthews, SC of New York Leif Gislason, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 86.62 6 3
STw4
SP4
CiSt3
Mistnt3
SIL4
LI+Trans
FD: The Muse; FD Score at Sectionals: 75.36 with a fall
10 Jennifer Wester, Dallas FSC Daniil Barantsev, Dallas FSC
Score After OD 77.31 8 9
STw3
SiLi4
DiSt3
Sp2
MiStNt3
LI+Trans
FD: Requiem for a Tower;Mythodea by Vangelis; Requiem for a Dream; Best FD Score: TEB 69.15
Warmup Group 3 (On NBC, Live, this afternoon)
11 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS
Score After OD 89.52 3 6
RoLi4
MISTnt3
DiSt3
LI+Trans
Sp3
STw2
FD: Fat Boy Slim (Rockafeller Skank, Weapon of Choice); Best FD Score: NHK 77.19
12 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 87.03 4 4
SILI4
SP4
MISTNT3
STw4
CiSt3
LI+Trans
FD: Sogniami; Best Score on Junior Grand Prix; JGP Mexico 80.34:
13 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC Charlie White, Detroit SC
Score After OD 101.86 1 1
STw3
DiSt3
SP4
MISTNT3
SILi4
LI+Trans
FD: Samson and Delilah; Best FD Score: COR 91.16
14 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
Score After OD 86.91 5 5
SILi4
STw4
DiSt3
SP4
MISTNT3
LI+Trans
FD: La Strada by Nino Rota; FD Score at SA: FD: 78.61
15 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 93.25 2 2
STw4
SILI4
CISt3
SP4
MiSTn2
LI+Trans
FD Amazonic by Mrvica; Best FD score 88.84 (SA)
Sp Spin
RoLi Rotational Lift
SILi Straight Line Lift
CuLi Curve Lift
DiSt Diagonal Step
STw Synchronized twizzle
CiSt Circular Step
And the every popular
MiStNt Midline Step Not touching
I copied them by just typing them over so there may be a typo or two here:
No they are not the protocols for what I expect the FD to be
Warmup Group 1 On IN after the pairs
1 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
Score After OD 61.09 14 12
DiSt2
STw4
Sp4
MiStNt1
SLi4
LI+Trans
FD: Donna e mobile (Puccini); FD Score at Sectionals: FD: 64.07
2 Jessica Perino, Los Angeles FSC William Avila, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 65.58 10 13
Sp2
RoLi4
DiSt2
MiStNt2
STw1
LI+Trans
FD: I've watched it from Sectionals. It sounded like some kind of movie soundtrack. FD: Score at Sectionals: 64.11
3 Emma Cyders, Seattle SC Ievgenii Krasniak, Chicago FSC
Score After OD 56.42 15 14
MiStNt1
Culi4
STw2
LI+Trans
Sp3
DiSt1
FD: Children of Dune Sountrack; Score at Sectionals: 59.12
4 Clare Farrell, Ice Works SC Charles Fishpaw, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 66.89 12 11
STw3
CiSt2
Sp3
MiStnT2
SILi4
LI+Trans
FD: Carmina Burana; FD Score at Sectionals: 65.02
5 Kellene Ratko, Chicago FSC Jonathan Harris, Los Angeles FSC
Score After OD 53.11 13 15
MiStnt1
Stw2
SlLi4
SP1
CiSt1
LI+Trans
FD: Tango selections (never competed)
Warmup Group 2 (On Ice Network after the pairs)
6 Charlotte Maxwell, Stars FSC of Texas Nick Traxler, Stars FSC of Texas
Score After OD 71.84 11 10
STw4
Sp4
DiSt3
Culi4
MiStNt3
LI+Trans
FD: Queen: We Will Rock You; The Show must go on
7 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
Score After OD 84.01 7 7
MiStNt3
SIL4
Sp4
STw3
CiSt3
LI+Trans
FD: Hurt by Christina Aguilera; Score at Sectionals: 77.53
8 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 76.73 9 8
MiStNt2
STw4
SiLi4
CiSt3
Sp4
LI+Trans
FD: Electric Samurai by Tomayasu Hotei; FD Score at Sectionals: 78.87
9 Morgan Matthews, SC of New York Leif Gislason, Ice Works SC
Score After OD 86.62 6 3
STw4
SP4
CiSt3
Mistnt3
SIL4
LI+Trans
FD: The Muse; FD Score at Sectionals: 75.36 with a fall
10 Jennifer Wester, Dallas FSC Daniil Barantsev, Dallas FSC
Score After OD 77.31 8 9
STw3
SiLi4
DiSt3
Sp2
MiStNt3
LI+Trans
FD: Requiem for a Tower;Mythodea by Vangelis; Requiem for a Dream; Best FD Score: TEB 69.15
Warmup Group 3 (On NBC, Live, this afternoon)
11 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS
Score After OD 89.52 3 6
RoLi4
MISTnt3
DiSt3
LI+Trans
Sp3
STw2
FD: Fat Boy Slim (Rockafeller Skank, Weapon of Choice); Best FD Score: NHK 77.19
12 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 87.03 4 4
SILI4
SP4
MISTNT3
STw4
CiSt3
LI+Trans
FD: Sogniami; Best Score on Junior Grand Prix; JGP Mexico 80.34:
13 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC Charlie White, Detroit SC
Score After OD 101.86 1 1
STw3
DiSt3
SP4
MISTNT3
SILi4
LI+Trans
FD: Samson and Delilah; Best FD Score: COR 91.16
14 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
Score After OD 86.91 5 5
SILi4
STw4
DiSt3
SP4
MISTNT3
LI+Trans
FD: La Strada by Nino Rota; FD Score at SA: FD: 78.61
15 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
Score After OD 93.25 2 2
STw4
SILI4
CISt3
SP4
MiSTn2
LI+Trans
FD Amazonic by Mrvica; Best FD score 88.84 (SA)