- Joined
- Nov 1, 2005
Entries:
Senior Pairs
1 Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA FRA
2 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER
3 Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico EGLI ESPOSTI ITA
4 Elizabeth HARB / Patriyk SZALASNY POL
5 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS
6 Katerina KOSTENKO / Roman TALAN UKR
Senior Ladies:
1 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT
2 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
3 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL
4 Alessia BALBO BRA
5 Martina BOCEK CZE
6 Karina Sinding JOHNSON DEN
7 Johanna ALLIK EST
8 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN
9 Candice DIDIER FRA
10 Gwendoline DIDIER FRA
11 Léna MARROCCO FRA
12 Sarah HECKEN GER
13 Sandy HOFFMANN GER
14 Katharina HÄCKER GER
15 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
16 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
17 Haruka IMAI JPN
18 Kana MURAMOTO JPN
19 Erle HARSTAD NOR
20 Kathryn MAGNO PHI
21 Ksenia DORONINA RUS
22 Ksenia MAKAROVA RUS
23 Marina SEEH SRB
24 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
25 Angelica OLSSON SWE
26 Viviane KÄSER SUI
27 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR
28 Natalia POPOVA UKR
29 Tatyana KHAZOVA USA
30 Chelsea MORROW USA
Senior Men
1 Aleksandr KAZAKOV BLR
2 Justus STRID DEN
3 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN
4 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
5 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA
6 Yannick PONSERO FRA
7 Alban PREAUBERT FRA
8 Michael BIONDI GER
9 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
10 Matthew PARR GBR
11 Fabio MASCARELLO ITA
12 Takuya KONDOH JPN
13 Keijl TANAKA JPN
14 Konstantyn TUPIKOV POL
15 Artur GACHINSKIY RUS
16 Konstantin MENSHOV RUS
17 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
18 Javier RAYA ESP
19 Anton TRUVE SWE
20 Laurent ALVAREZ SUI
21 Stéphane WALKER SUI
22 Michael SOLONOSKI USA
23 Jason WONG USA
Senior Dance
1 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
2 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN
3 Chloé IBANEZ / Marien DE LA ASUNCION FRA
For juniors and results, go here:
http://www.nice-figure-skating-cup.com/2009_results/index.htm
Senior Pairs
1 Adeline CANAC / Maximin COIA FRA
2 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER
3 Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico EGLI ESPOSTI ITA
4 Elizabeth HARB / Patriyk SZALASNY POL
5 Ksenia OZEROVA / Alexander ENBERT RUS
6 Katerina KOSTENKO / Roman TALAN UKR
Senior Ladies:
1 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT
2 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
3 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL
4 Alessia BALBO BRA
5 Martina BOCEK CZE
6 Karina Sinding JOHNSON DEN
7 Johanna ALLIK EST
8 Minna PARVIAINEN FIN
9 Candice DIDIER FRA
10 Gwendoline DIDIER FRA
11 Léna MARROCCO FRA
12 Sarah HECKEN GER
13 Sandy HOFFMANN GER
14 Katharina HÄCKER GER
15 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
16 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
17 Haruka IMAI JPN
18 Kana MURAMOTO JPN
19 Erle HARSTAD NOR
20 Kathryn MAGNO PHI
21 Ksenia DORONINA RUS
22 Ksenia MAKAROVA RUS
23 Marina SEEH SRB
24 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
25 Angelica OLSSON SWE
26 Viviane KÄSER SUI
27 Anastasia KONONENKO UKR
28 Natalia POPOVA UKR
29 Tatyana KHAZOVA USA
30 Chelsea MORROW USA
Senior Men
1 Aleksandr KAZAKOV BLR
2 Justus STRID DEN
3 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN
4 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
5 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA
6 Yannick PONSERO FRA
7 Alban PREAUBERT FRA
8 Michael BIONDI GER
9 Daniel DOTZAUER GER
10 Matthew PARR GBR
11 Fabio MASCARELLO ITA
12 Takuya KONDOH JPN
13 Keijl TANAKA JPN
14 Konstantyn TUPIKOV POL
15 Artur GACHINSKIY RUS
16 Konstantin MENSHOV RUS
17 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
18 Javier RAYA ESP
19 Anton TRUVE SWE
20 Laurent ALVAREZ SUI
21 Stéphane WALKER SUI
22 Michael SOLONOSKI USA
23 Jason WONG USA
Senior Dance
1 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
2 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN
3 Chloé IBANEZ / Marien DE LA ASUNCION FRA
For juniors and results, go here:
http://www.nice-figure-skating-cup.com/2009_results/index.htm
Last edited: