REWATCH 2023 CS Warsaw Cup - Nov 15-19, 2023 Warsaw. POL | Golden Skate

REWATCH 2023 CS Warsaw Cup - Nov 15-19, 2023 Warsaw. POL

labgoat

Wishing on a star
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2023 CS Warsaw Cup | Nov 15-19, 2023
Warsaw. POL|
Entries / Results | Stream
Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 David GOUVEIA POR
2 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
3 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
4 Xan ROLS FRA
5 Jason BROWN USA

Warm-up Group 2
6 Kai JAGODA GER
7 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
8 Pablo GARCIA ESP
9 Matvii YEFYMENKO POL
10 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL

Warm-up Group 3
11 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
12 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
13 Filip SCERBA CZE
14 Edward APPLEBY GBR
15 Lev VINOKUR ISR

Warm-up Group 4
16 Andrii KOKURA UKR
17 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
WD 18 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
WD 19 Denis GURDZHI GER
20 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
21 Samy HAMMI FRA

Warm-up Group 5
22 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
23 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
24 Adam HAGARA SVK
25 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
26 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
27 Francois PITOT FRA
Women Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
2 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
3 Elizabet GERVITS ISR
4 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
5 Julija POLNIUK POL

Warm-up Group 2
6 Tetiana FIRSOVA UKR
7 Livia KAISER SUI
8 Kristina ISAEV GER
9 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
10 Emmi PELTONEN FIN

Warm-up Group 3
11 Nina POVEY GBR
12 Laura SZCZESNA POL
13 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
14 Yelizaveta BABENKO UKR
15 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK

Warm-up Group 4
16 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
17 Maia MAZZARA FRA
18 Olivia LISKO FIN
19 Anastasia KONGA LAT
20 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE

Warm- up Group 5
21 Linnea CEDER FIN
22 Tara PRASAD IND
23 Karolina BIALAS POL
24 Sara FRANZI SUI
25 Daria ZSIRNOV HUN
26 Anna PEZZETTA ITA

Warm- up Group 6
27 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
28 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
29 Lea SERNA FRA
30 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
WD 31 Kristen SPOURS GBR
32 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
Non-Challenger
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO CZE
2 Sophia SCHALLER / Livio MAYR AUT
3 Louise EHRHARD / Matthis PELLEGRIS FRA

Warm-up Group 2
4 Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
5 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK POL
6 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
7 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA

Warm-up Group 3
8 Pauline IRMAN / Benjamin JALOVICK SUI
9 Katalin Janne SALATZKI / Lukas ROESELER GER
10 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
11 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR
Rhythm Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
2 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED
3 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR
4 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL

Warm-up Group 2
5 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL
6 Olivia Josephine SHILLING / Leo BAETEN BEL
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
8 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED

Warm-up Group 3
9 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
10 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL
11 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
12 Shira ICHILOV / Dmytriy KRAVCHENKO ISR

Warm-up Group 4
13 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
14 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA
15 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
16 Layla KARNES / Liam CARR GBR

Warm- up Group 5
17 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
18 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
19 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN
20 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
21 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK
Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 David GOUVEIA POR
2 Lev VINOKUR ISR
3 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
4 Andrii KOKURA UKR
5 Filip SCERBA CZE

Warm-up Group 2
6 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
7 Pablo GARCIA ESP
8 Arttu JUUSOLA FIN
9 Matvii YEFYMENKO POL
10 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ

Warm-up Group 3
11 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
12 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
13 Kai JAGODA GER
14 Adam HAGARA SVK
15 Xan ROLS FRA

Warm-up Group 4
16 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
17 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
18 Samy HAMMI FRA
19 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
20 Edward APPLEBY GBR

Warm-up Group 5
21 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
22 Jason BROWN USA
23 Francois PITOT FRA
24 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
25 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
Women Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
2 Sophia Natalie DAYAN ARG
3 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
4 Maia MAZZARA FRA
WD 5 Tara PRASAD IND

Warm-up Group 2
6 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
7 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
8 Yelizaveta BABENKO UKR
9 Daria ZSIRNOV HUN
10 Laura SZCZESNA POL

Warm-up Group 3
11 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
12 Karolina BIALAS POL
13 Julija POLNIUK POL
14 Tetiana FIRSOVA UKR
15 Elizabet GERVITS ISR

Warm-up Group 4
16 Linnea CEDER FIN
17 Anastasia KONGA LAT
18 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
19 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU

Warm- up Group 5
21 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
22 Nina POVEY GBR
23 Kristina ISAEV GER
24 Olivia LISKO FIN
25 Sara FRANZI SUI

Warm- up Group 6
26 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
27 Lea SERNA FRA
28 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
29 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
30 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
31 Livia KAISER SUI
Non-Challenger
Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
2 Pauline IRMAN / Benjamin JALOVICK SUI
3 Sophia SCHALLER / Livio MAYR AUT

Warm-up Group 2
4 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO CZE
5 Katalin Janne SALATZKI / Lukas ROESELER GER
6 Louise EHRHARD / Matthis PELLEGRIS FRA
7 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE

Warm-up Group 3
8 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK POL
9 Lydia SMART / Harry MATTICK GBR
10 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR
11 Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED
2 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN POL
WD 3 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL
4 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED

Warm-up Group 2
5 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN
6 Olivia Josephine SHILLING / Leo BAETEN BEL
7 Shira ICHILOV / Dmytriy KRAVCHENKO ISR
8 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL

Warm-up Group 3
9 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
10 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
11 Layla KARNES / Liam CARR GBR
12 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA

Warm-up Group 4
13 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
14 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
15 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK
16 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR

Warm- up Group 5
17 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR
18 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
19 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
20 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
21 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

Wishing on a star
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
Sorry the Freeskate for 23 Kristina ISAEV GER is MIA.
 
Top