- Joined
- Jun 27, 2003
anyone else watching?
Warm Up Group
1 Andrea Best, Detroit SC
Trevor Young, Detroit SC
2 Tracy Tanovich, Southwest Florida FSC
Michael Chau, Southwest Florida FSC
3 Lisa Moore, ISC of Fort Collins
Justin Gaumond, All Year FSC
4 Laura Lepzinski, Detroit SC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
Warmup Group
5 Tiffany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Don Baldwin, Los Angeles FSC
6 Ameena Sheikh, Detroit SC
Aaron VanCleave, Detroit SC
7 Kendra Moyle, Dallas FSC
Steven Pottenger, Dallas FSC
8 Marissa Castelli, Skating Club of Boston
Simon Shnapir, Colonial FSC
Warmup Group
9 Amanda Dobbs, Peninsula SC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
10 Brooke Castile, Arctic FSC
Benjamin Okolski, Arctic FSC
11 Keauna McLaughlin, Los Angeles FSC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
12 Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniyel Cohen, Skating Club of Boston
Warmup Group
13 Amanda Evora, Southwest Florida FSC
Mark Ladwig, Red River Valley FSC
14 Caydee Denney, Southwest Florida FSC
Jeremy Barrett, Southwest Florida FSC
15 Rena Inoue, All Year FSC
John Baldwin, All Year FSC
16 Caitlin Yankowskas, Broadmoor SC
John Coughlin, Kansas City FSC
Warm Up Group
1 Andrea Best, Detroit SC
Trevor Young, Detroit SC
2 Tracy Tanovich, Southwest Florida FSC
Michael Chau, Southwest Florida FSC
3 Lisa Moore, ISC of Fort Collins
Justin Gaumond, All Year FSC
4 Laura Lepzinski, Detroit SC
Ethan Burgess, All Year FSC
Warmup Group
5 Tiffany Vise, Broadmoor SC
Don Baldwin, Los Angeles FSC
6 Ameena Sheikh, Detroit SC
Aaron VanCleave, Detroit SC
7 Kendra Moyle, Dallas FSC
Steven Pottenger, Dallas FSC
8 Marissa Castelli, Skating Club of Boston
Simon Shnapir, Colonial FSC
Warmup Group
9 Amanda Dobbs, Peninsula SC
Joseph Jacobsen, All Year FSC
10 Brooke Castile, Arctic FSC
Benjamin Okolski, Arctic FSC
11 Keauna McLaughlin, Los Angeles FSC
Rockne Brubaker, Broadmoor SC
12 Molly Aaron, Coyotes SC of Arizona
Daniyel Cohen, Skating Club of Boston
Warmup Group
13 Amanda Evora, Southwest Florida FSC
Mark Ladwig, Red River Valley FSC
14 Caydee Denney, Southwest Florida FSC
Jeremy Barrett, Southwest Florida FSC
15 Rena Inoue, All Year FSC
John Baldwin, All Year FSC
16 Caitlin Yankowskas, Broadmoor SC
John Coughlin, Kansas City FSC
Last edited: