The team is listed here. Damn this is going to be a great year...
SENIOR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pairs
Bazarova Vera Evgenievna / Larionov Yuri Yurievich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Volosozhar Tatiana Andreevna / Trankov Maxim Leonidovich (Mozer NM, Morozov SA)
Kavaguti Yuko / Smirnov Alexandr Viktorovich (Moskvina TN, Kazakova OB)
Martyusheva Anastasia Vasilievna / Rogonov Alexei Alexandrovich (Pavlova NE, Burtseva MV)
Stolbova Ksenia Andreevna / Klimov Fedor Alexandrovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)
Reserve
Gerboldt Katarina Alexandrovna / Enbert Alexandr Yurievich (Moskvina TN, Berezhnaya EV)
Novik Tatiana Germanovna / Novosyolov Andrei Alexandrovich (Utkina IA, Mozer NM)
Tarasova Evgenia Maximovna / Morozov Vladimir Evgenievich (Khekalo AG, Mozer NM)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
Plushenko Evgeni Viktorovich (Mishin AN) 29-30 y/o
Voronov Sergei Evgenevich (Morozov NA) 24-25 y/o
Bush Zhan Vyacheslavovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Gachinsky Artur Andreevich (Mishin AN, Mishina TN) 18-19 y/o
Reserve
Menshov Konstantin Aleksandrovich (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 29-30 y/o
Bariev Ivan Vladimirovich (Morozov NA) 21-22 y/o
Gorshkov Gordey Olefovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Dmitriev Artur Arturovich (Morozov NA) 19-20 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ladies
Leonova Alyona Igorevna (Morozov NA, Pyatova AY) 21-22 y/o
Makarova Ksenia Olegovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Makarov OV) 19-20 y/o
Korobeinikova Polina Alexandrovna (Butsaeva VE) 16-17 y/o
Sotnikova Adelina Dmitrievna (Buyanova EG, Tagaeva IA) 15-16 y/o
Tuktamysheva Elizaveta Sergeevna (Veretennikova SM, Mishin AN) 15-16 y/o
Lipnitskaya Julia Vyacheslavovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o
Reserve
Artemieva Maria Eduardovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 19-20 y/o
Biryukova Sofia Sergeevna (Butsaeva VE) 17-18 y/o
Shelepen Polina Sergeevna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 16-17 y/o
Zaseeva Kristina Zhambulatovna (Buyanova EG, Sokolovskaya SV) 15-16 y/o
Chernysheva Valentina Alekseevna (Chebotareva VM) 14-15 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ice Dance
Bobrova Ekaterina Alexandrovna / Soloviev Dmitri Vladimirovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Ilinykh Elena Ruslanovna / Katsalapov Nikita Gennadievich (Morozov NA, Vlasova LI)
Monko Ksenia Ivanovna / Khalyavin Kirill Leonidovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Pushkash Ekaterina Viktorovna / Guerreiro Jonathan Frantsiskovich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)
Ryazanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna / Tkachenko Ilia Alekseevich (Gorshkov AY)
Sinitsina Viktoriya Alexandrovna / Zhiganshin Ruslan Nailievich (Kustarova EV, Alekseeva SL)
Reserve
Gorshkova Kristina Valerievna / Butikov Vitaly Yurievich (Chaikovskaya EA, Kotin VG)
Starygina Valeriya Sergeevna / Volobuev Ivan Nikolaevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Polikarpova Anna Vladimirovna / Kirillov Maxim Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Domnina Oksana Alexandrovna / Shabalin Maxim Andreevich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)
JUNIOR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Pairs
Older Age
Vygalova Maria Olegovna / Zakroev Egor Mikhailovich (Tyukova VF, Slyusarenko PS)
Gainetdinova Kamilla Ralifovna / Bich Ivan Igorevich (Kazakova OB, Pechersky VG)
Davankova Vasilisa Alexandrovna / Deputat Andrei Dmitrievich (Dobroskokov SV, Stepanchikov DB)
Dolidze Anastasia Alexandrovna / Ivanov Vadim Vyacheslavovich (Mozer NM, Khekalo AG)
Kuklina Ekaterina Vladislavovna / Petukhov Maxim Vadimovich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Tudvaseva Tatiana Sergeevna / Lisiev Sergei Olegovich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Fedorova Lina Alekseevna / Miroshkin Maxim Romanovich (Mozer NM, Zhovnirsky VV)
Younger Age
Bogdanova Kristina Aleevna / Kositsin Andrei Viktorovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)
Grechukhina Valeriya Vitalievna / Filonov Andrei Anatolievich (Utkina IA)
Ragozina Anastasia Andreevna / Perebatov Vladislav Vitalievich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Chernyavskaya Arina Maximovna / Souza-Kordeiru Antonio Laudelino (Ushakova AA)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Men
Older Age
Milyukov Konstantin Romanovich (Golovlev VD) 18-19 y/o
Kovtun Maksim Pavlovich (Voitsekhovskaya MV, Morozov NA) 17-18 y/o
Kolyada Mikhail Sergeevich (Chebotareva VM) 17-18 y/o
Kvitelashvili Moris Mikhailovich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 17-18 y/o
Efremenkov Feodosy Yurievich (MorozovNA, Zakharov VV) 16-17 y/o
Tarasenko Vladislav Igorevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 15-16 y/o
Younger Age
Lazukin Andrei Olegovich (Baranova IA, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Pitkeev Adyan Yurievich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o
Samarin Alexander Vladimirovich (Goncharenko IG) 14-15 y/o
Zuber Andrei Andreyevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Petrov Alexander Dmitrievich (Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Genya Aleksei Alekseevich (Smirnova IA) 12-13 y/o
Krasnozhen Alexei Dmitrievich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Gumennik Pyotr Olegovich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 10-11 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Ladies
Older Age
Agafonova Polina Vladislavovna (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 16-17 y/o
Gerasimova Evgenia Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 14-15 y/o
Stavitskaya Maria Ivanovna (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Shershak Anna Sergeievna (Butsaeva VE) 14-15 y/o
Radionova Elena Igorevna (Goncharenko IG, Tagaeva IA) 13-14 y/o
Medvedeva Evgenia Armanovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 12-13 y/o
Ogoreltseva Natalia Aleksandrovna (Antipina NA, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Sahanovich Serafima Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 12-13 y/o
Younger Age
Pogorilaya Anna Alekseevna (Tsarev AV) 14-15 y/o
Safarian Shohakat Arutyunovna (Golubev NV) 14-15 y/o
Titushkina Uliana Viktorovna (Pisarenko AY) 13-14 y/o
Kayumova Alsu Rinatovna (Goncharenko IG) 12-13 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Ice Dance
Older Age
Evdokimova Sofiya Gennadievna / Bazin Egor Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Zenkova Valeriya Maximovna / Sinitsyn Valery Yurievich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Kosigina Evgenia Borisovna / Moroshkin Nikolai Yurievich (Gorshkov AY)
Loseva Valeriya Alekseevna / Lunin Denis Sergeevich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Simonova Maria Andreevna / Dragun Dmitri Vladimirovich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Stepanova Alexandra Nikolaevna / Bukin Ivan Andreevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Yanovskaya Anna Svyatoslavovna / Mozgov Sergei Alexandrovich (Kustarova EV, Ryabinina ON)
Younger Age
Baklanova Kristina Vladimirovna / Bagin Andrei Vladiclavovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Morozova Daria Vladimirovna / Zhirnov Mikhail Petrovich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Popova Betina Vadimovna / Vlasenko Yuri Vladimirovich (Rumyantseva KG, Zhurina EV)
SENIOR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pairs
Bazarova Vera Evgenievna / Larionov Yuri Yurievich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Volosozhar Tatiana Andreevna / Trankov Maxim Leonidovich (Mozer NM, Morozov SA)
Kavaguti Yuko / Smirnov Alexandr Viktorovich (Moskvina TN, Kazakova OB)
Martyusheva Anastasia Vasilievna / Rogonov Alexei Alexandrovich (Pavlova NE, Burtseva MV)
Stolbova Ksenia Andreevna / Klimov Fedor Alexandrovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)
Reserve
Gerboldt Katarina Alexandrovna / Enbert Alexandr Yurievich (Moskvina TN, Berezhnaya EV)
Novik Tatiana Germanovna / Novosyolov Andrei Alexandrovich (Utkina IA, Mozer NM)
Tarasova Evgenia Maximovna / Morozov Vladimir Evgenievich (Khekalo AG, Mozer NM)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
Plushenko Evgeni Viktorovich (Mishin AN) 29-30 y/o
Voronov Sergei Evgenevich (Morozov NA) 24-25 y/o
Bush Zhan Vyacheslavovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Gachinsky Artur Andreevich (Mishin AN, Mishina TN) 18-19 y/o
Reserve
Menshov Konstantin Aleksandrovich (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 29-30 y/o
Bariev Ivan Vladimirovich (Morozov NA) 21-22 y/o
Gorshkov Gordey Olefovich (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 19-20 y/o
Dmitriev Artur Arturovich (Morozov NA) 19-20 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ladies
Leonova Alyona Igorevna (Morozov NA, Pyatova AY) 21-22 y/o
Makarova Ksenia Olegovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Makarov OV) 19-20 y/o
Korobeinikova Polina Alexandrovna (Butsaeva VE) 16-17 y/o
Sotnikova Adelina Dmitrievna (Buyanova EG, Tagaeva IA) 15-16 y/o
Tuktamysheva Elizaveta Sergeevna (Veretennikova SM, Mishin AN) 15-16 y/o
Lipnitskaya Julia Vyacheslavovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o
Reserve
Artemieva Maria Eduardovna (Rukavitsyn EV, Glinka OG) 19-20 y/o
Biryukova Sofia Sergeevna (Butsaeva VE) 17-18 y/o
Shelepen Polina Sergeevna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 16-17 y/o
Zaseeva Kristina Zhambulatovna (Buyanova EG, Sokolovskaya SV) 15-16 y/o
Chernysheva Valentina Alekseevna (Chebotareva VM) 14-15 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ice Dance
Bobrova Ekaterina Alexandrovna / Soloviev Dmitri Vladimirovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Ilinykh Elena Ruslanovna / Katsalapov Nikita Gennadievich (Morozov NA, Vlasova LI)
Monko Ksenia Ivanovna / Khalyavin Kirill Leonidovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Pushkash Ekaterina Viktorovna / Guerreiro Jonathan Frantsiskovich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)
Ryazanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna / Tkachenko Ilia Alekseevich (Gorshkov AY)
Sinitsina Viktoriya Alexandrovna / Zhiganshin Ruslan Nailievich (Kustarova EV, Alekseeva SL)
Reserve
Gorshkova Kristina Valerievna / Butikov Vitaly Yurievich (Chaikovskaya EA, Kotin VG)
Starygina Valeriya Sergeevna / Volobuev Ivan Nikolaevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Polikarpova Anna Vladimirovna / Kirillov Maxim Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Domnina Oksana Alexandrovna / Shabalin Maxim Andreevich (Linichuk NV, Karponosov GM)
JUNIOR
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Pairs
Older Age
Vygalova Maria Olegovna / Zakroev Egor Mikhailovich (Tyukova VF, Slyusarenko PS)
Gainetdinova Kamilla Ralifovna / Bich Ivan Igorevich (Kazakova OB, Pechersky VG)
Davankova Vasilisa Alexandrovna / Deputat Andrei Dmitrievich (Dobroskokov SV, Stepanchikov DB)
Dolidze Anastasia Alexandrovna / Ivanov Vadim Vyacheslavovich (Mozer NM, Khekalo AG)
Kuklina Ekaterina Vladislavovna / Petukhov Maxim Vadimovich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Tudvaseva Tatiana Sergeevna / Lisiev Sergei Olegovich (Kalinina LA, Menshikov AA)
Fedorova Lina Alekseevna / Miroshkin Maxim Romanovich (Mozer NM, Zhovnirsky VV)
Younger Age
Bogdanova Kristina Aleevna / Kositsin Andrei Viktorovich (Velikova LG, Velikov NM)
Grechukhina Valeriya Vitalievna / Filonov Andrei Anatolievich (Utkina IA)
Ragozina Anastasia Andreevna / Perebatov Vladislav Vitalievich (Tyukov VN, Slyusarenko PS)
Chernyavskaya Arina Maximovna / Souza-Kordeiru Antonio Laudelino (Ushakova AA)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Men
Older Age
Milyukov Konstantin Romanovich (Golovlev VD) 18-19 y/o
Kovtun Maksim Pavlovich (Voitsekhovskaya MV, Morozov NA) 17-18 y/o
Kolyada Mikhail Sergeevich (Chebotareva VM) 17-18 y/o
Kvitelashvili Moris Mikhailovich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 17-18 y/o
Efremenkov Feodosy Yurievich (MorozovNA, Zakharov VV) 16-17 y/o
Tarasenko Vladislav Igorevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 15-16 y/o
Younger Age
Lazukin Andrei Olegovich (Baranova IA, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Pitkeev Adyan Yurievich (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 14-15 y/o
Samarin Alexander Vladimirovich (Goncharenko IG) 14-15 y/o
Zuber Andrei Andreyevich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Petrov Alexander Dmitrievich (Tataurov OS) 13-14 y/o
Genya Aleksei Alekseevich (Smirnova IA) 12-13 y/o
Krasnozhen Alexei Dmitrievich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Gumennik Pyotr Olegovich (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 10-11 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Ladies
Older Age
Agafonova Polina Vladislavovna (Urmanov AE, Turenko AN) 16-17 y/o
Gerasimova Evgenia Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 14-15 y/o
Stavitskaya Maria Ivanovna (Mishina TN, Tataurov OS) 14-15 y/o
Shershak Anna Sergeievna (Butsaeva VE) 14-15 y/o
Radionova Elena Igorevna (Goncharenko IG, Tagaeva IA) 13-14 y/o
Medvedeva Evgenia Armanovna (Tutberidze EG, Dudakov SV) 12-13 y/o
Ogoreltseva Natalia Aleksandrovna (Antipina NA, Tataurov OS) 12-13 y/o
Sahanovich Serafima Andreyevna (Pisarenko AY) 12-13 y/o
Younger Age
Pogorilaya Anna Alekseevna (Tsarev AV) 14-15 y/o
Safarian Shohakat Arutyunovna (Golubev NV) 14-15 y/o
Titushkina Uliana Viktorovna (Pisarenko AY) 13-14 y/o
Kayumova Alsu Rinatovna (Goncharenko IG) 12-13 y/o
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior Ice Dance
Older Age
Evdokimova Sofiya Gennadievna / Bazin Egor Yurievich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Zenkova Valeriya Maximovna / Sinitsyn Valery Yurievich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Kosigina Evgenia Borisovna / Moroshkin Nikolai Yurievich (Gorshkov AY)
Loseva Valeriya Alekseevna / Lunin Denis Sergeevich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Simonova Maria Andreevna / Dragun Dmitri Vladimirovich (Sudakov OI, Kuzyaev VT)
Stepanova Alexandra Nikolaevna / Bukin Ivan Andreevich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Yanovskaya Anna Svyatoslavovna / Mozgov Sergei Alexandrovich (Kustarova EV, Ryabinina ON)
Younger Age
Baklanova Kristina Vladimirovna / Bagin Andrei Vladiclavovich (Zhulin AV, Volkov OG)
Morozova Daria Vladimirovna / Zhirnov Mikhail Petrovich (Svinin AV, Zhuk IV)
Popova Betina Vadimovna / Vlasenko Yuri Vladimirovich (Rumyantseva KG, Zhurina EV)
Last edited: