- Joined
- Jan 31, 2016
Link to Russian Federation
Ladies
Alina Zagitova (2002.5.18)
Evgenia Medvedeva (1999.11.19)
Anna Pogorilaya (1998.4.10)
Elena Radionova (1999.1.6)
Mariya Sotskova (2000.4.12)
Ladies Reserve:
Stanislava Konstantinova (2000.7.14)
Alena Leonova (1990.11.23)
Yulia Lipnitskaya (1998.6.5)
Adelina Sotnikova (1996.7.1)
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (1996.12.17)
Polina Tsurskaya (2001.7.11)
Junior Ladies:
Anastasia Gubanova (2002.12.2)
Elizaveta Nugumanova (2002.8.25)
Daria Panenkova (2002.12.8)
Sofia Somodurova (2002.7.30)
Alisa Fedichkina (2002.2.14)
Novice Ladies 1:
Viktoria Vasilieva (2003.11.25)
Anastasia Gulyakova (2002.8.29)
Anastasiya Tarakanova (2004.4.14)
Alexandra Trusova (2004.6.23)
Novice Ladies 2:
Kamila Valieva (2006.4.26)
Anfisa Ryabova (2005.8.20)
Anna Tarusina (2003.1.24)
Anna Shcherbakova (2004.3.28)
Ice dance (Thanks Doris!)
Senior
Ekaterina Bobrova/Dmitri Soloviev
Sofia Evdokimova/Egor Bazin
Tiffany Zahorski/Jonathan Guerreiro
Alla Loboda/Pavel Drozd
Victoria Sinitsina/Nikita Katsalapov
Alexandra Stepanova/Ivan Bukin
Junior
Ksenia Konkina/Grigory Yakushev
Eva Kuts/Dmitri Mikhailov
Sofia Polishchuk/Alexandr Vakhnov
Anastasia Skoptsova/Kirill Aleshin
Sofia Shevchenko/Igor Eremenko
Anastasia Shpilevaya/Grigory Smirnov
Men (Thanks Doris!)
Dmitri Aliev
Maxim Kovtun
Mikhail Kolyada
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Samarin
Reserve
Sergei Voronov
Artur Dmitriev
Andrei Lazukin
Junior
Petr Gumennik
Alexey Erokhov
Igor Yefimchuk
Makar Ignatov
Egor Murashev
Roman Savosin
Ilia Skirda
Pairs (thanks Weathergal!)
Senior
Kristina Astakhova / Alexey Rogonov
Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
Junior
Amina Atakhanova / Ilya Spiridonov
Ksenia Akhantieva / Valerly Kolesov
Elizaveta Zhuk / Egor Britkov
Anastasia Polujanova / Dmitry Sopot
Alina Ustimkina / Nikita Volodin
Ladies
Alina Zagitova (2002.5.18)
Evgenia Medvedeva (1999.11.19)
Anna Pogorilaya (1998.4.10)
Elena Radionova (1999.1.6)
Mariya Sotskova (2000.4.12)
Ladies Reserve:
Stanislava Konstantinova (2000.7.14)
Alena Leonova (1990.11.23)
Yulia Lipnitskaya (1998.6.5)
Adelina Sotnikova (1996.7.1)
Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (1996.12.17)
Polina Tsurskaya (2001.7.11)
Junior Ladies:
Anastasia Gubanova (2002.12.2)
Elizaveta Nugumanova (2002.8.25)
Daria Panenkova (2002.12.8)
Sofia Somodurova (2002.7.30)
Alisa Fedichkina (2002.2.14)
Novice Ladies 1:
Viktoria Vasilieva (2003.11.25)
Anastasia Gulyakova (2002.8.29)
Anastasiya Tarakanova (2004.4.14)
Alexandra Trusova (2004.6.23)
Novice Ladies 2:
Kamila Valieva (2006.4.26)
Anfisa Ryabova (2005.8.20)
Anna Tarusina (2003.1.24)
Anna Shcherbakova (2004.3.28)
Ice dance (Thanks Doris!)
Senior
Ekaterina Bobrova/Dmitri Soloviev
Sofia Evdokimova/Egor Bazin
Tiffany Zahorski/Jonathan Guerreiro
Alla Loboda/Pavel Drozd
Victoria Sinitsina/Nikita Katsalapov
Alexandra Stepanova/Ivan Bukin
Junior
Ksenia Konkina/Grigory Yakushev
Eva Kuts/Dmitri Mikhailov
Sofia Polishchuk/Alexandr Vakhnov
Anastasia Skoptsova/Kirill Aleshin
Sofia Shevchenko/Igor Eremenko
Anastasia Shpilevaya/Grigory Smirnov
Men (Thanks Doris!)
Dmitri Aliev
Maxim Kovtun
Mikhail Kolyada
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Samarin
Reserve
Sergei Voronov
Artur Dmitriev
Andrei Lazukin
Junior
Petr Gumennik
Alexey Erokhov
Igor Yefimchuk
Makar Ignatov
Egor Murashev
Roman Savosin
Ilia Skirda
Pairs (thanks Weathergal!)
Senior
Kristina Astakhova / Alexey Rogonov
Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
Ksenia Stolbova / Fedor Klimov
Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
Junior
Amina Atakhanova / Ilya Spiridonov
Ksenia Akhantieva / Valerly Kolesov
Elizaveta Zhuk / Egor Britkov
Anastasia Polujanova / Dmitry Sopot
Alina Ustimkina / Nikita Volodin
Last edited by a moderator: