2024 National Festival - (Winter 国スポ2024) | Page 2 | Golden Skate

2024 National Festival - (Winter 国スポ2024)

cohkaix

FS data keeper
Medalist
Joined
Mar 9, 2013
Junior Women SP Start Order
Time schedule
Start No.Warmup Group 1Prefecture
1鈴 木 志 帆Shiho Suzuki大阪府Osaka
2花 田 実 優Miyu Hanada茨城県Ibaraki
3横 田 胡 幸Koyuki Yokota香川県Kagawa
4吉 田 陽 菜Hana Yoshida京都府Kyoto
5國 本 麗 華Reika Kunimoto岡山県Okayama
Warmup Group 2
6鈴 木 莉 乃Rino Suzuki群馬県Gunma
7聖 前 埜乃華Nonoka Shozen青森県Aomori
8藤 原 愛 菜Aina Fujiwara青森県Aomori
9星 野 真 璃Mari Hoshino群馬県Gunma
10岩 崎 陽 菜Haruna Iwasaki大阪府Osaka
Warmup Group 3
11藤 沼 聖 空Seira Fujinuma埼玉県Saitama
12豆 板 美稀子Mikiko Mameita兵庫県Hyogo
13入 江 美 友Miyu Irie長野県Nagano
14奥 野 友莉菜Yurina Okuno東京都Tokyo
15櫛 田 育 良Ikura Kushida愛知県Aichi
Ice Resurfacing
Warmup Group 4
16小 田 佳名美Kanami Oda新潟県Niigata
17山 﨑 有 紗Arisa Yamazaki長野県Nagano
18岩 本 愛 子Aiko Iwamoto北海道Hokkaido
19木 村 芽 愛Meai Kimura香川県Kagawa
20永 田 桂 都Keito Nagata神奈川県Kanagawa
Warmup Group 5
21加 藤 杏 望Azumi Kato北海道Hokkaido
22吉 田 け いKei Yoshida宮城県Miyagi
23瀬 川 穂 乃Hono Segawa宮城県Miyagi
24氏 家 天Ten Ujie神奈川県Kanagawa
25重 田 美 星Mira Shigeta兵庫県Hyogo
26本 間 久 愛Hisana Honma新潟県Niigata
Warmup Group 6
27村 岡 那 菜Nana Muraoka岡山県Okayama
28柴 山 歩Ayumi Shibayama京都府Kyoto
29塙 雪月花Kirara Hanawa茨城県Ibaraki
30中 尾 歩Ayumi Nakao東京都Tokyo
31大 坪 瑚 子Koko Otsubo愛知県Aichi
32千 葉 美乃花Minoka Chiba埼玉県Saitama
Jr women's SP - starting order/time schedule above

Live result page
Competition D1 Live broadcast

Borrowing the starting order from @tsuyoboogie.
 

cohkaix

FS data keeper
Medalist
Joined
Mar 9, 2013
Results after 1st 2 groups of skaters (ice resurfacing is after Group 3):

Pl.Qual.SP
scores
1Q吉 田 陽 菜Hana YoshidaKyoto56.18
2Q岩 崎 陽 菜Haruna IwasakiOsaka51.88
3花 田 実 優Miyu HanadaIbaraki46.80
4星 野 真 璃Mari HoshinoGunma44.24
5藤 原 愛 菜Aina FujiwaraAomori42.75
6聖 前 埜乃華Nonoka ShozenAomori40.11
7横 田 胡 幸Koyuki YokotaKagawa37.55
8國 本 麗 華Reika KunimotoOkayama33.91
9鈴 木 志 帆Shiho SuzukiOsaka33.74
10鈴 木 莉 乃Rino SuzukiGunma32.90
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
10. Haruna Iwasaki (Osaka)
La La Land
3Lo2T
3Lz
CCoSp
2A
FSSp
StSq
LSp
51.88 into 2nd

Group 3 warming up
Yurina Okuno skates 4th in this group
Ikura Kushida skates 5th
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
14. Yurina Okuno (Tokyo)
El Flamenco
Eagle>Ina>2A 🤩
3F(so)+COMBO :(
CCoSp
3Lz(fall) :(
StSq
FSSp
LSSp 🔥

49.76 into 3rd
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
18. Aiko Iwamoto (Hokkaido)
Appassionato
3Lz (Nice!)
2A
FSSp
3T3T(Nice!)
LSp
StSq
CCoSp
:cheer2:
Wow, her jumps are looking really good!
Flow across the ice has improved as well~
54.67 into 3rd

Competition for Japanese girls JGP spots next season is gonna be crazy~
 

cohkaix

FS data keeper
Medalist
Joined
Mar 9, 2013
Results after 4 groups:

Pl.Qual.PrefectureSP
score
1Q櫛 田 育 良Ikura KushidaAichi66.24
2Q吉 田 陽 菜Hana YoshidaKyoto56.18
3Q岩 本 愛 子Aiko IwamotoHokkaido54.67
4Q岩 崎 陽 菜Haruna IwasakiOsaka51.88
5Q奥 野 友莉菜Yurina OkunoTokyo49.76
6Q花 田 実 優Miyu HanadaIbaraki46.80
7Q星 野 真 璃Mari HoshinoGunma44.24
8Q藤 沼 聖 空Seira FujinumaSaitama44.13
9Q入 江 美 友Miyu IrieNagano44.12
10Q藤 原 愛 菜Aina FujiwaraAomori42.75
11Q永 田 桂 都Keito NagataKanagawa41.34
12Q聖 前 埜乃華Nonoka ShozenAomori40.11
13木 村 芽 愛Meai KimuraKagawa39.17
14小 田 佳名美Kanami OdaNiigata38.83
15横 田 胡 幸Koyuki YokotaKagawa37.55
16豆 板 美稀子Mikiko MameitaHyogo37.46
17國 本 麗 華Reika KunimotoOkayama33.91
18鈴 木 志 帆Shiho SuzukiOsaka33.74
19山 﨑 有 紗Arisa YamazakiNagano33.27
20鈴 木 莉 乃Rino SuzukiGunma32.90
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
Junior Women SP Group 5 warming up
23. Hono Segawa
24. Ten Ujie
25. Mira Shigeta
are all capable of strong scoring performances
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
23. Hono Segawa (Miyagi)
Emerald Tiger
3Lz
2A
FSSp
3T2T
LSp
StSq
CCoSp

47.49
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
25. Mira Shigeta (Hyogo)
Sayuri
3F(ot)2T
3Lz
FSSp
2A(Nice)
LSp
StSq
CCoSp
Good to see her fight for that combo! :clap:
51.46 into 5th
 

tsuyoboogie

"Dedicate your heart" & Slay like an Ackerman
Record Breaker
Joined
May 4, 2014
Junior Women SP Final Group warming up
Skate Order
27. Nana Muraoka (Okayama)
28. Ayumi Shibayama (Kyoto)
29. Kirara Hanawa (Ibaraki)
30. Ayumi Nakao (Tokyo)
31. Koko Otsubo (Aichi)
32. Minoka Chiba (Saitama)

Strong group!~
Live scoring
Competition Day 1 Livestream
 
Top