Senior Mens SP
1 Denis TEN KAZ 88.19 47.60 40.59 8.17 8.00 8.08 8.17 8.17 0.00 #13
2 Gordey GORSHKOV RUS 66.56 37.06 29.50 6.17 5.58 5.92 5.83 6.00 0.00 #8
3 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 64.32 30.90 34.42 6.92 6.58 6.92 7.00 7.00 1.00 #16
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 60.18 32.19 27.99 5.83 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.67 0.00 #12
5 Justus STRID DEN 52.19 24.77 27.42 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.58 0.00 #17
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 51.72 25.81 25.91 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #3
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/ELITEMEN_SP_Scores.pdf
Junior Ice Dance SD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 48.91 27.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.94 5.69 5.50 1.00 #14
2 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 43.89 26.62 17.27 4.31 4.25 4.50 4.38 4.19 0.00 #10
3 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 42.74 21.64 21.10 5.38 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.06 0.00 #11
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 36.09 19.24 16.85 4.38 4.06 4.19 4.31 4.13 0.00 #12
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 34.39 17.50 16.89 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.31 3.94 0.00 #7
6 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 32.62 17.87 14.75 3.75 3.69 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #3
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/JUNIORICEDANCE_SD_Scores.pdf
Senior Ice Dance SD
1 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN DEN 54.40 29.30 25.10 6.20 6.05 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #7
2 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 53.99 27.50 26.49 6.55 6.30 6.75 6.70 6.75 0.00 #11
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 53.07 27.60 25.47 6.30 6.05 6.60 6.40 6.45 0.00 #8
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 49.65 24.20 25.45 6.35 6.10 6.50 6.25 6.55 0.00 #13
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 49.56 26.10 23.46 5.85 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 0.00 #12
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 47.30 26.30 21.00 5.25 5.10 5.25 5.25 5.35 0.00 #6
Senior Pairs SP
1 Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER 59.84 34.30 25.54 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.33 6.50 0.00 #5
2 Gretchen DONLAN / Andrew SPEROFF USA 56.03 32.17 23.86 6.08 5.83 6.08 5.92 5.92 0.00 #3
3 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel OSHEA USA 53.97 29.77 24.20 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 #6
4 Marie VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 50.71 28.03 23.68 6.08 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 1.00 #1
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 48.70 28.30 20.40 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.17 0.00 #2
6 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 44.22 23.70 20.52 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #4
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/SENIORPAIRS_SP_Scores.pdf
Senior Ladies SP
1 Miki ANDO JPN 56.78 28.48 28.30 7.13 6.69 7.06 7.19 7.31 0.00 #27
2 Courtney HICKS USA 56.26 30.31 25.95 6.44 6.31 6.50 6.69 6.50 0.00 #21
3 Anita MADSEN DEN 49.76 27.71 22.05 5.50 5.19 5.69 5.56 5.63 0.00 #10
4 Dasa GRM SLO 48.29 24.49 23.80 5.88 5.63 6.00 6.00 6.25 0.00 #25
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 48.19 26.59 21.60 5.25 5.06 5.56 5.44 5.69 0.00 #7
6 Reyna HAMUI MEX 44.58 25.78 18.80 4.56 4.38 4.88 4.75 4.94 0.00 #4
1 Denis TEN KAZ 88.19 47.60 40.59 8.17 8.00 8.08 8.17 8.17 0.00 #13
2 Gordey GORSHKOV RUS 66.56 37.06 29.50 6.17 5.58 5.92 5.83 6.00 0.00 #8
3 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 64.32 30.90 34.42 6.92 6.58 6.92 7.00 7.00 1.00 #16
4 Petr COUFAL CZE 60.18 32.19 27.99 5.83 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.67 0.00 #12
5 Justus STRID DEN 52.19 24.77 27.42 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.58 0.00 #17
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 51.72 25.81 25.91 5.25 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.33 0.00 #3
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/ELITEMEN_SP_Scores.pdf
Junior Ice Dance SD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 48.91 27.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.94 5.69 5.50 1.00 #14
2 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 43.89 26.62 17.27 4.31 4.25 4.50 4.38 4.19 0.00 #10
3 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 42.74 21.64 21.10 5.38 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.06 0.00 #11
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 36.09 19.24 16.85 4.38 4.06 4.19 4.31 4.13 0.00 #12
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 34.39 17.50 16.89 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.31 3.94 0.00 #7
6 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 32.62 17.87 14.75 3.75 3.69 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #3
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/JUNIORICEDANCE_SD_Scores.pdf
Senior Ice Dance SD
1 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN DEN 54.40 29.30 25.10 6.20 6.05 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #7
2 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 53.99 27.50 26.49 6.55 6.30 6.75 6.70 6.75 0.00 #11
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 53.07 27.60 25.47 6.30 6.05 6.60 6.40 6.45 0.00 #8
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 49.65 24.20 25.45 6.35 6.10 6.50 6.25 6.55 0.00 #13
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 49.56 26.10 23.46 5.85 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 0.00 #12
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 47.30 26.30 21.00 5.25 5.10 5.25 5.25 5.35 0.00 #6
Senior Pairs SP
1 Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE GER 59.84 34.30 25.54 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.33 6.50 0.00 #5
2 Gretchen DONLAN / Andrew SPEROFF USA 56.03 32.17 23.86 6.08 5.83 6.08 5.92 5.92 0.00 #3
3 Tarah KAYNE / Daniel OSHEA USA 53.97 29.77 24.20 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 0.00 #6
4 Marie VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 50.71 28.03 23.68 6.08 5.67 5.92 6.00 5.92 1.00 #1
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 48.70 28.30 20.40 5.17 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.17 0.00 #2
6 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 44.22 23.70 20.52 5.17 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.33 0.00 #4
Protocol http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/SENIORPAIRS_SP_Scores.pdf
Senior Ladies SP
1 Miki ANDO JPN 56.78 28.48 28.30 7.13 6.69 7.06 7.19 7.31 0.00 #27
2 Courtney HICKS USA 56.26 30.31 25.95 6.44 6.31 6.50 6.69 6.50 0.00 #21
3 Anita MADSEN DEN 49.76 27.71 22.05 5.50 5.19 5.69 5.56 5.63 0.00 #10
4 Dasa GRM SLO 48.29 24.49 23.80 5.88 5.63 6.00 6.00 6.25 0.00 #25
5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 48.19 26.59 21.60 5.25 5.06 5.56 5.44 5.69 0.00 #7
6 Reyna HAMUI MEX 44.58 25.78 18.80 4.56 4.38 4.88 4.75 4.94 0.00 #4