- Joined
- Feb 9, 2014
Men:
1. Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP)
2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
3. Denis TEN
4. Adam RIPPON (USA)
5. Misha GE (UZB)
-------------------------
6. Takahito MURA
6. Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL)
7. Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
Ladies:
1. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS)
2. Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS)
3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
4. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
5. Mao ASADA (JPN)
-------------------------
6. Gracie GOLD (USA)
7. So Youn PARK (KOR)
8. Yuka NAGAI (JPN)
Pairs:
1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT (GER)
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
3. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA)
4. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT (RUS)
5. Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN (USA)
------------------------------
6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
Ice Dance:
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
4. Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
5. Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO (ISR)
------------------------------
6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (FRA)
1. Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP)
2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
3. Denis TEN
4. Adam RIPPON (USA)
5. Misha GE (UZB)
-------------------------
6. Takahito MURA
6. Jorik HENDRICKX (BEL)
7. Ivan RIGHINI (ITA)
Ladies:
1. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS)
2. Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS)
3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
4. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
5. Mao ASADA (JPN)
-------------------------
6. Gracie GOLD (USA)
7. So Youn PARK (KOR)
8. Yuka NAGAI (JPN)
Pairs:
1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT (GER)
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
3. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA)
4. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT (RUS)
5. Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN (USA)
------------------------------
6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
Ice Dance:
1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
4. Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN (RUS)
5. Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO (ISR)
------------------------------
6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (FRA)