- Joined
- Nov 1, 2005
Just copied these from the official site. I hope I didn't miss anyone as I had to omit all the synchro skaters. Sorry about the caps, I was too lazy to change that after copying! Skaters are in alphabetical order (not by country).
Men
ALVARADO ADRIAN (MEX)
BACCHINI PAOLO (ITA)
BERNTSSON Kristoffer (SWE)
BIONDI Michael (GER)
BORODULIN ARTEM (RUS)
BOYADJI CHRISTOPHER (FRA)
BRUMMER Clemens (GER)
CADEZ LUKA (SLO)
DESLOT YOANN (FRA)
DOMANSKI Przemyslaw (POL)
ERYOLDAS KUTAY (TUR)
GAO Song (CHN)
KASKA PAVEL (CZE)
KAZAKOU ALIAKSANDR (BLR)
KOLL Manuel (AUT)
LIEBERS Martin (GER)
MACHIDA TATSUKI (JPN)
MARTINEC Boris (CRO)
MENSHOV KONSTANTIN (RUS)
NANRI YASUHARU (JPN)
OGAMI TAKEMOCHI (JPN)
OTHMAN Jamal (SUI)
PAULSON THOMAS (GBR)
PREAUBERT ALBAN (FRA)
SAZONETS VITALIY (UKR)
SHIH WUN-CHANG (TPE)
SHIPOV MAXIM (ISR)
UCAR ALPER (TUR)
USPENSKIY VLADIMIR (RUS)
VIRTANEN Valtter (FIN)
XU Ming (CHN)
Ladies
DIDIER GWENDOLINE (FRA)
GERBOLDT KATARINA (RUS)
GLEBOVA ELENA (EST)
GRAF Nicole (SUI)
IEVLEVA ALEXANDRA (RUS)
KARADEMIR TUGBA (TUR)
KIM NA YOUNG (KOR)
KIM CHAE HWA (KOR)
KOEGL Denise (AUT)
KORPI Kiira (FIN)
KYREIEVA ALISA (UKR)
LIU Yan (CHN)
MARCHEI VALENTINA (ITA)
MARTYNOVA ARINA (RUS)
MELLGREN Linnea (SWE)
MIYAMOTO AYUMI (JPN)
NAKANO YUKARI (JPN)
NUNN Amy (USA)
PARVIAINEN Minna (FIN)
PAULINUS Constanze (GER)
PAVUK VIKTORIA (HUN)
POSTIC TEODORA (SLO)
PRDIDA KATERYNA (UKR)
SHEPELENKO ANNA (UKR)
SIMAOVA Nella (CZE)
SIN NA HEE (KOR)
STRABIC Dora (CRO)
TAKEDA NANA (JPN)
TANSOMBOON Charissa (THA)
WANG Yueren (CHN)
WONG Jason (USA)
WU Jialiang (CHN)
XU Binshu (CHN)
Pairs
BEST Andrea / YOUNG Trevor (USA)
BUDNER Joanna / MOSCICKI Jan (POL)
DONG Huibo / WU Yiming (CHN)
KOSTENKO KATERYNA / TALAN ROMAN (UKR)
KRASILNIKOVA KSENIYA / BEZMATERNYKH KONSTANTIN (RUS)
LI Jiaqi / XU Jiankun (CHN)
OZEROVA KSENIYA / ENBERT ALEXANDER (RUS)
ZHANG Dan / ZHANG Hao (CHN)
Dance
BEKNAZAROVA ALLA / ZUIEV VOLODYMYR (UKR)
BLANC ZOE / BOUQUET PIERRE LOUP (FRA)
BOBROVA EKATERINA / SOLOVYEV DMITRY (RUS)
COOMES PENNY / BUCKLAND NICHOLAS (GBR)
GORSHKOVA KRISTINA / BUTIKOV VITALY (RUS)
GUO Jiameimei / MENG Fei (CHN)
HAJKOVA Kamila / VINCOUR David (CZE)
HERMANN Carolina / HERMANN Daniel (GER)
HIRAI EMI / YUZAWA AYATO (JPN)
HUANG Xintong / ZHENG Xun (CHN)
PAJARDI ISABELLA / CARUSO STEFANO (ITA)
RUBLEVA EKATERINA / SHEFER IVAN (RUS)
SNYDER Marsha / FISCHL Peter (USA)
WALDEN LOUISE / EDWARDS OWEN (GBR)
YU Xiaoyang / WANG Chen (CHN)
ZADOROZHNYUK ANNA / VERBILLO SERGIY (UKR)
ZARETSKY Alexandra / ZARETSKY Roman (ISR)
Synchro teams from:
Finland
Russia
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Men
ALVARADO ADRIAN (MEX)
BACCHINI PAOLO (ITA)
BERNTSSON Kristoffer (SWE)
BIONDI Michael (GER)
BORODULIN ARTEM (RUS)
BOYADJI CHRISTOPHER (FRA)
BRUMMER Clemens (GER)
CADEZ LUKA (SLO)
DESLOT YOANN (FRA)
DOMANSKI Przemyslaw (POL)
ERYOLDAS KUTAY (TUR)
GAO Song (CHN)
KASKA PAVEL (CZE)
KAZAKOU ALIAKSANDR (BLR)
KOLL Manuel (AUT)
LIEBERS Martin (GER)
MACHIDA TATSUKI (JPN)
MARTINEC Boris (CRO)
MENSHOV KONSTANTIN (RUS)
NANRI YASUHARU (JPN)
OGAMI TAKEMOCHI (JPN)
OTHMAN Jamal (SUI)
PAULSON THOMAS (GBR)
PREAUBERT ALBAN (FRA)
SAZONETS VITALIY (UKR)
SHIH WUN-CHANG (TPE)
SHIPOV MAXIM (ISR)
UCAR ALPER (TUR)
USPENSKIY VLADIMIR (RUS)
VIRTANEN Valtter (FIN)
XU Ming (CHN)
Ladies
DIDIER GWENDOLINE (FRA)
GERBOLDT KATARINA (RUS)
GLEBOVA ELENA (EST)
GRAF Nicole (SUI)
IEVLEVA ALEXANDRA (RUS)
KARADEMIR TUGBA (TUR)
KIM NA YOUNG (KOR)
KIM CHAE HWA (KOR)
KOEGL Denise (AUT)
KORPI Kiira (FIN)
KYREIEVA ALISA (UKR)
LIU Yan (CHN)
MARCHEI VALENTINA (ITA)
MARTYNOVA ARINA (RUS)
MELLGREN Linnea (SWE)
MIYAMOTO AYUMI (JPN)
NAKANO YUKARI (JPN)
NUNN Amy (USA)
PARVIAINEN Minna (FIN)
PAULINUS Constanze (GER)
PAVUK VIKTORIA (HUN)
POSTIC TEODORA (SLO)
PRDIDA KATERYNA (UKR)
SHEPELENKO ANNA (UKR)
SIMAOVA Nella (CZE)
SIN NA HEE (KOR)
STRABIC Dora (CRO)
TAKEDA NANA (JPN)
TANSOMBOON Charissa (THA)
WANG Yueren (CHN)
WONG Jason (USA)
WU Jialiang (CHN)
XU Binshu (CHN)
Pairs
BEST Andrea / YOUNG Trevor (USA)
BUDNER Joanna / MOSCICKI Jan (POL)
DONG Huibo / WU Yiming (CHN)
KOSTENKO KATERYNA / TALAN ROMAN (UKR)
KRASILNIKOVA KSENIYA / BEZMATERNYKH KONSTANTIN (RUS)
LI Jiaqi / XU Jiankun (CHN)
OZEROVA KSENIYA / ENBERT ALEXANDER (RUS)
ZHANG Dan / ZHANG Hao (CHN)
Dance
BEKNAZAROVA ALLA / ZUIEV VOLODYMYR (UKR)
BLANC ZOE / BOUQUET PIERRE LOUP (FRA)
BOBROVA EKATERINA / SOLOVYEV DMITRY (RUS)
COOMES PENNY / BUCKLAND NICHOLAS (GBR)
GORSHKOVA KRISTINA / BUTIKOV VITALY (RUS)
GUO Jiameimei / MENG Fei (CHN)
HAJKOVA Kamila / VINCOUR David (CZE)
HERMANN Carolina / HERMANN Daniel (GER)
HIRAI EMI / YUZAWA AYATO (JPN)
HUANG Xintong / ZHENG Xun (CHN)
PAJARDI ISABELLA / CARUSO STEFANO (ITA)
RUBLEVA EKATERINA / SHEFER IVAN (RUS)
SNYDER Marsha / FISCHL Peter (USA)
WALDEN LOUISE / EDWARDS OWEN (GBR)
YU Xiaoyang / WANG Chen (CHN)
ZADOROZHNYUK ANNA / VERBILLO SERGIY (UKR)
ZARETSKY Alexandra / ZARETSKY Roman (ISR)
Synchro teams from:
Finland
Russia
Sweden
Switzerland
USA