Best scores of the entries considering all international competitions.
Ladies SP:
1- Mao Asada (4CC) – 74,49
2- Carolina Kostner (ICC) – 72,81
3- Yuna Kim (NRWT) – 72,27
4- Adelina Sotnikova (Euros) – 67,61
5- Ashley Wagner (GPF) – 66,44
6- Akiko Suzuki (4CC) – 65,65
7- Kanako Murakami (4CC) - 64,04
8- Gracie Gold (RC) – 62,16
9- Elene Gedevanishvili (SC) – 60,80
10- Katlyn Osmond (SC) – 60,56
11- Zijun Li (NHKT) – 59,62
12- Alena Leonova (RC) – 58,85
13- Elizaveta Tuktamisheva (TEB) – 58,26
14- Valentina Marchei (Euros) – 58,22
15- Kezin Zhang (4CC) – 57,56
16- Mae Berenice Meite (ICC) – 57,12
17- Viktoria Helgesson (Euros) – 54,77
18- Jenna Mccorkell (ICG) – 54,73
19- Krestin Frank (ICC) – 53,25
20- Francesca Riso (ICC) – 52,89
21- Elena Glebova (TEB) – 52,61
22- Nathalie Weinzierl (Euros) – 52,28
23- Juulia Turkkila (Euros) – 51,47
24- Sonia Lafuente (Euros) – 51,07
Ladies FP
1- Elizaveta Tuktamisheva (Euros) – 131,67
2- Mao Asada (4CC) – 130,96
3- Carolina Kostner (Euros) – 130,52
4- Yuna Kim (NRWT) – 129,34
5- Ashley Wagner (TEB) – 127,54
6- Akiko Suzuki (NHK) – 126,62
7- Adelina Sotnikova (Euros) – 126,38
8- Kanako Murakami (4CC) – 116,99
9- Zijun Li (4CC) – 115,91
10- Katlyn Osmond (SC) – 115,89
11- Gracie Gold (RC) - 112,87
12- Valentina Marchei (Euros) – 112,84
13- Mae Berenice Meite (ICC) – 109,43
14- Alena Leonova (SA) – 106,77
15- Jena Maccorkell (ICG) – 106,37
16- Sonia Lafuente (Euros) – 101,22
17- Viktoria Helgesson (Euros) – 100,95
18- Elene Gedevanishvili (NHK) – 99,46
19- Elena Glebova (NelbornT) – 98,10
20- Nathalie Weinzierl (Euros) – 95,24
21- Krestin Frank (Euros) - 93,96
22- Kexin Zhang (4CC) – 90,78
23- Anne Line Gjersem (ICC) – 89,44
24- Monika Simancikova (Euros) – 87,20
Ladies SP:
1- Mao Asada (4CC) – 74,49
2- Carolina Kostner (ICC) – 72,81
3- Yuna Kim (NRWT) – 72,27
4- Adelina Sotnikova (Euros) – 67,61
5- Ashley Wagner (GPF) – 66,44
6- Akiko Suzuki (4CC) – 65,65
7- Kanako Murakami (4CC) - 64,04
8- Gracie Gold (RC) – 62,16
9- Elene Gedevanishvili (SC) – 60,80
10- Katlyn Osmond (SC) – 60,56
11- Zijun Li (NHKT) – 59,62
12- Alena Leonova (RC) – 58,85
13- Elizaveta Tuktamisheva (TEB) – 58,26
14- Valentina Marchei (Euros) – 58,22
15- Kezin Zhang (4CC) – 57,56
16- Mae Berenice Meite (ICC) – 57,12
17- Viktoria Helgesson (Euros) – 54,77
18- Jenna Mccorkell (ICG) – 54,73
19- Krestin Frank (ICC) – 53,25
20- Francesca Riso (ICC) – 52,89
21- Elena Glebova (TEB) – 52,61
22- Nathalie Weinzierl (Euros) – 52,28
23- Juulia Turkkila (Euros) – 51,47
24- Sonia Lafuente (Euros) – 51,07
Ladies FP
1- Elizaveta Tuktamisheva (Euros) – 131,67
2- Mao Asada (4CC) – 130,96
3- Carolina Kostner (Euros) – 130,52
4- Yuna Kim (NRWT) – 129,34
5- Ashley Wagner (TEB) – 127,54
6- Akiko Suzuki (NHK) – 126,62
7- Adelina Sotnikova (Euros) – 126,38
8- Kanako Murakami (4CC) – 116,99
9- Zijun Li (4CC) – 115,91
10- Katlyn Osmond (SC) – 115,89
11- Gracie Gold (RC) - 112,87
12- Valentina Marchei (Euros) – 112,84
13- Mae Berenice Meite (ICC) – 109,43
14- Alena Leonova (SA) – 106,77
15- Jena Maccorkell (ICG) – 106,37
16- Sonia Lafuente (Euros) – 101,22
17- Viktoria Helgesson (Euros) – 100,95
18- Elene Gedevanishvili (NHK) – 99,46
19- Elena Glebova (NelbornT) – 98,10
20- Nathalie Weinzierl (Euros) – 95,24
21- Krestin Frank (Euros) - 93,96
22- Kexin Zhang (4CC) – 90,78
23- Anne Line Gjersem (ICC) – 89,44
24- Monika Simancikova (Euros) – 87,20
Last edited: