14-18 September 2018, Syzran.
All 4 disciplines, Junior, Senior. Qualifiers for Natnonals (Senior) and Junior Nationals (Junior).
Homepage https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/3841-kubok-rossii-rostelekom-2018-2019-gg-1-j-etap.html
https://www.sportvokrug.ru/competitions/4431/
Entries-Results https://fsrussia.ru/results/1819/1etap/index.htm
Schedule https://fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1819/1etap1819_competition_schedule_upd.pdf
Time Moscow.
14 Sep
12:30 – 14:15 — JrDance RD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJDMNuE0xVs
14:30 – 15:30 — SrDance RD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJDMNuE0xVs
15 Sep
11:35 – 13:50 — JrDance FD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrkYfI6po8M
13:50 – 14:45 — SrDance FD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrkYfI6po8M
Opening ceremony
15:45 – 18:15 — JrMen SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pjipCSsyhNQ
18:30 – 19:45 — SrMen SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pjipCSsyhNQ
16 Sep
13:00 – 15:30 — JrMen FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CbJMrI938Ww
15:45 – 17:00 — SrMen FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CbJMrI938Ww
17:15 – 19:00 — JrPairs SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VWKNBlBuE7U
19:15 – 20:00 — SrPairs SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VWKNBlBuE7U
17 Sep
13:00 – 14:45 — JrPairs FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rJhbJIV2r7E
15:00 – 15:30 — SrPairs FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rJhbJIV2r7E
15:45 – 19:15 — JrLadies SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzO6llN5N28
19:30 – 21:45 — SrLadies SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzO6llN5N28
18 Sep
11:30 – 15:45 — JrLadies FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePWSSb7O5Is
16:00 – 18:30 — SrLadies FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePWSSb7O5Is
JrMen (total 18) Mozalev, Luftullin, Kutovoy, Samsonov
JrLadies (total 27) Valieva, Kostyuk, Moroz, Safonova, Usacheva, Frolova
JrPairs (total 11) Atakhanova/Volodin, Akhantieva/Kolesov, Vislobokova/Bryukhanov, Kostyukovich/Ialin, Habibullina/Balchenko
JrDance (total 13) Lazareva/Prokofiev
SrMen (total 8) Voronov, Kovalev, Lezheev, Murashov
SrLadies (total 16) Vasilieva, Gulyakova, Sakhanovich, Sotskova
SrPairs (total 5) Pavluchenko/Khodykin
SrDance (total 4) Spilevaya/Smirnov, Sinitsina/Katsalapov.
All 4 disciplines, Junior, Senior. Qualifiers for Natnonals (Senior) and Junior Nationals (Junior).
Homepage https://www.fsrussia.ru/sorevnovaniya/3841-kubok-rossii-rostelekom-2018-2019-gg-1-j-etap.html
https://www.sportvokrug.ru/competitions/4431/
Entries-Results https://fsrussia.ru/results/1819/1etap/index.htm
Schedule https://fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/1819/1etap1819_competition_schedule_upd.pdf
Time Moscow.
14 Sep
12:30 – 14:15 — JrDance RD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJDMNuE0xVs
14:30 – 15:30 — SrDance RD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJDMNuE0xVs
15 Sep
11:35 – 13:50 — JrDance FD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrkYfI6po8M
13:50 – 14:45 — SrDance FD — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrkYfI6po8M
Opening ceremony
15:45 – 18:15 — JrMen SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pjipCSsyhNQ
18:30 – 19:45 — SrMen SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pjipCSsyhNQ
16 Sep
13:00 – 15:30 — JrMen FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CbJMrI938Ww
15:45 – 17:00 — SrMen FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CbJMrI938Ww
17:15 – 19:00 — JrPairs SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VWKNBlBuE7U
19:15 – 20:00 — SrPairs SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VWKNBlBuE7U
17 Sep
13:00 – 14:45 — JrPairs FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rJhbJIV2r7E
15:00 – 15:30 — SrPairs FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rJhbJIV2r7E
15:45 – 19:15 — JrLadies SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzO6llN5N28
19:30 – 21:45 — SrLadies SP — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzO6llN5N28
18 Sep
11:30 – 15:45 — JrLadies FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePWSSb7O5Is
16:00 – 18:30 — SrLadies FS — https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ePWSSb7O5Is
JrMen (total 18) Mozalev, Luftullin, Kutovoy, Samsonov
JrLadies (total 27) Valieva, Kostyuk, Moroz, Safonova, Usacheva, Frolova
JrPairs (total 11) Atakhanova/Volodin, Akhantieva/Kolesov, Vislobokova/Bryukhanov, Kostyukovich/Ialin, Habibullina/Balchenko
JrDance (total 13) Lazareva/Prokofiev
SrMen (total 8) Voronov, Kovalev, Lezheev, Murashov
SrLadies (total 16) Vasilieva, Gulyakova, Sakhanovich, Sotskova
SrPairs (total 5) Pavluchenko/Khodykin
SrDance (total 4) Spilevaya/Smirnov, Sinitsina/Katsalapov.
Last edited: