- Joined
- Feb 1, 2010
Skating order is up!
http://www.isuresults.com/results/owg2014/SEG002.HTM
http://www.sochi2014.com/en/figure-skating-men-free-skating
19:00:00 - 19:07:00 Warm-Up Group 1
19:07:30 - 19:15:50 1 BYCHENKO Alexei ISR 22 62.44
19:15:50 - 19:24:10 2 GODOROZHA Yakov UKR 21 62.65
19:24:10 - 19:32:30 3 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI 19 64.81
19:32:30 - 19:40:50 4 KELEMEN Zoltan ROU 24 60.41
19:40:50 - 19:49:10 5 RAKIMGALIEV Abzal KAZ 20 64.18
19:49:10 - 19:57:30 6 ROMANENKOV Viktor EST 23 61.55
19:57:30 - 20:04:30 Warm-Up Group 2
20:05:00 - 20:13:20 7 GE Misha UZB 18 68.07
20:13:20 - 20:21:40 8 HENDRICKX Jorik BEL 16 72.52
20:21:40 - 20:30:00 9 ABBOTT Jeremy USA 15 72.58
20:30:00 - 20:38:20 10 AMODIO Florent FRA 14 75.58
20:38:20 - 20:46:40 11 VERNER Tomas CZE 13 81.09
20:46:40 - 20:55:00 12 REYNOLDS Kevin CAN 17 68.76
20:55:00 - 21:10:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
21:10:00 21:17:00 Warm-Up Group 3
21:17:30 - 21:25:50 13 TEN Denis KAZ 9 84.06
21:25:50 - 21:34:10 14 JOUBERT Brian FRA 7 85.84
21:34:10 - 21:42:30 15 MAJOROV Alexander SWE 10 83.81
21:42:30 - 21:50:50 16 BREZINA Michal CZE 12 81.95
21:50:50 - 21:59:10 17 YAN Han CHN 8 85.66
21:59:10 - 22:07:30 18 MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN 11 83.48
22:07:30 - 22:14:30 Warm-Up Group 4
22:15:00 - 22:23:40 19 FERNANDEZ Javier ESP 3 86.98
22:23:40 - 22:32:20 20 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN 4 86.40
22:32:20 - 22:41:00 21 HANYU Yuzuru JPN 1 101.45
22:41:00 - 22:49:40 22 CHAN Patrick CAN 2 97.52
22:49:40 - 22:58:20 23 LIEBERS Peter GER 5 86.04
22:58:20 - 23:07:00 24 BROWN Jason USA 6 86.00
http://www.isuresults.com/results/owg2014/SEG002.HTM
http://www.sochi2014.com/en/figure-skating-men-free-skating
19:00:00 - 19:07:00 Warm-Up Group 1
19:07:30 - 19:15:50 1 BYCHENKO Alexei ISR 22 62.44
19:15:50 - 19:24:10 2 GODOROZHA Yakov UKR 21 62.65
19:24:10 - 19:32:30 3 MARTINEZ Michael Christian PHI 19 64.81
19:32:30 - 19:40:50 4 KELEMEN Zoltan ROU 24 60.41
19:40:50 - 19:49:10 5 RAKIMGALIEV Abzal KAZ 20 64.18
19:49:10 - 19:57:30 6 ROMANENKOV Viktor EST 23 61.55
19:57:30 - 20:04:30 Warm-Up Group 2
20:05:00 - 20:13:20 7 GE Misha UZB 18 68.07
20:13:20 - 20:21:40 8 HENDRICKX Jorik BEL 16 72.52
20:21:40 - 20:30:00 9 ABBOTT Jeremy USA 15 72.58
20:30:00 - 20:38:20 10 AMODIO Florent FRA 14 75.58
20:38:20 - 20:46:40 11 VERNER Tomas CZE 13 81.09
20:46:40 - 20:55:00 12 REYNOLDS Kevin CAN 17 68.76
20:55:00 - 21:10:00 Resurfacing of the Ice
21:10:00 21:17:00 Warm-Up Group 3
21:17:30 - 21:25:50 13 TEN Denis KAZ 9 84.06
21:25:50 - 21:34:10 14 JOUBERT Brian FRA 7 85.84
21:34:10 - 21:42:30 15 MAJOROV Alexander SWE 10 83.81
21:42:30 - 21:50:50 16 BREZINA Michal CZE 12 81.95
21:50:50 - 21:59:10 17 YAN Han CHN 8 85.66
21:59:10 - 22:07:30 18 MACHIDA Tatsuki JPN 11 83.48
22:07:30 - 22:14:30 Warm-Up Group 4
22:15:00 - 22:23:40 19 FERNANDEZ Javier ESP 3 86.98
22:23:40 - 22:32:20 20 TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN 4 86.40
22:32:20 - 22:41:00 21 HANYU Yuzuru JPN 1 101.45
22:41:00 - 22:49:40 22 CHAN Patrick CAN 2 97.52
22:49:40 - 22:58:20 23 LIEBERS Peter GER 5 86.04
22:58:20 - 23:07:00 24 BROWN Jason USA 6 86.00
Last edited: