When?
2. October 14.00 CET (8 AM Eastern / 21.00 Japan Standard)
Schedule:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpger2014/SEG003.HTM
Warm up Group 1 (14.00 CET / 8 AM Eastern / 21 Japan Standard)
1 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 28.59
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 32.36
3 Niki WORIES NED 26.97
4 Kyueun KIM KOR 41.39
5 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP 33.10
Warm-Up Group 2 (14.38.10 CET / 08.38.10 Eastern / 21.38.10 Japan Standard)
6 Karline Monika POLE LAT 31.34
7 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 25.58
8 Maciko Audrey CHAN INA 13.97
9 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 32.94
10 Laure NICODET SUI 37.67
Warm-Up Group 3 (15.31.20 CET / 09.31.20 Eastern /22.31.20 Japan Standard)
11 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN 28.94
12 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 38.38
13 Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE CAN 37.68
14 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 26.51
15 Selena ZHAO CAN 51.11
16 Giada RUSSO ITA 38.50
Warm-Up Group 4 (16.15.50 / 10.15.50 Eastern / 23.15.50 Japan Standard)
17 Lutricia BOCK GER 52.34
18 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 52.89
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 38.24
20 Leah KEISER USA 9 49.66
21 Elizaveta IUSHENKO RUS 51.67
22 Mariko KIHARA JPN 44.42
Warm-Up Group 5 (17.15.20 CET / 11.15.20 Eastern / 00.15.20 Japan Standard)
23 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 43.53
24 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 58.99
25 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 43.48
26 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 19.58
27 Lara ROTH AUT 37.03
28 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ 55.31
Protocol & Videos:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpger2014/jgpger2014_JuniorLadies_SP_Scores.pdf
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...l-der-Blauen-Schwerter-JGP-Videos-and-Results
2. October 14.00 CET (8 AM Eastern / 21.00 Japan Standard)
Schedule:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpger2014/SEG003.HTM
Warm up Group 1 (14.00 CET / 8 AM Eastern / 21 Japan Standard)
1 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX 28.59
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 32.36
3 Niki WORIES NED 26.97
4 Kyueun KIM KOR 41.39
5 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP 33.10
Warm-Up Group 2 (14.38.10 CET / 08.38.10 Eastern / 21.38.10 Japan Standard)
6 Karline Monika POLE LAT 31.34
7 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 25.58
8 Maciko Audrey CHAN INA 13.97
9 Jana COUFALOVA CZE 32.94
10 Laure NICODET SUI 37.67
Warm-Up Group 3 (15.31.20 CET / 09.31.20 Eastern /22.31.20 Japan Standard)
11 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN 28.94
12 Alissa SCHEIDT GER 38.38
13 Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE CAN 37.68
14 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 26.51
15 Selena ZHAO CAN 51.11
16 Giada RUSSO ITA 38.50
Warm-Up Group 4 (16.15.50 / 10.15.50 Eastern / 23.15.50 Japan Standard)
17 Lutricia BOCK GER 52.34
18 Alexandra PROKLOVA RUS 52.89
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 38.24
20 Leah KEISER USA 9 49.66
21 Elizaveta IUSHENKO RUS 51.67
22 Mariko KIHARA JPN 44.42
Warm-Up Group 5 (17.15.20 CET / 11.15.20 Eastern / 00.15.20 Japan Standard)
23 Michaela DU TOIT RSA 43.53
24 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 58.99
25 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 43.48
26 Chloe VILLEDEY LUX 19.58
27 Lara ROTH AUT 37.03
28 Elizabet TURZYNBAEVA KAZ 55.31
Protocol & Videos:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpger2014/jgpger2014_JuniorLadies_SP_Scores.pdf
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...l-der-Blauen-Schwerter-JGP-Videos-and-Results