Junior Ladies
No. Name Nation
1 Brooklee HAN AUS 1
2 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 2
3 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 3
4 Arijana TIRAK (* BIH 4
5 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 5
6 Anna AFONKINA BUL 6
7 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 7
8 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 7
9 Xiaowen GUO CHN 8
10 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 8
11 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG (*) TPE 9
12 Valentina MIKAC (*) CRO 10
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 11
14 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 12
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 13
16 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 14
17 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 15
18 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 16
19 Amani FANCY GBR 17
20 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 18
21 Ivett TOTH HUN 19
22 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 20
23 Sara CASELLA ITA 21
24 Rika HONGO JPN 22
25 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 22
26 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 23
27 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 24
28 Reyna HAMUI (*) MEX 25
29 Kim BELL (*) NED 26
30 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 27
31 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 28
32 Agata KRYGER POL 29
33 Hae Jin KIM KOR 30
34 So Youn PARK KOR 30
35 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 31
36 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 31
37 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 31
38 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC (*)SRB 32
39 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 33
40 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 34
41 Marta GARCIA ESP 35
42 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 36
43 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 36
44 Laure NICODET SUI 37
45 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 38
46 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 39
47 Samantha CESARIO USA 40
48 Courtney HICKS USA 40
49 Yasmin SIRAJ USA 40
http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00027968.htm
No. Name Nation
1 Brooklee HAN AUS 1
2 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 2
3 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 3
4 Arijana TIRAK (* BIH 4
5 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 5
6 Anna AFONKINA BUL 6
7 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 7
8 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 7
9 Xiaowen GUO CHN 8
10 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 8
11 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG (*) TPE 9
12 Valentina MIKAC (*) CRO 10
13 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 11
14 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 12
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 13
16 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 14
17 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 15
18 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 16
19 Amani FANCY GBR 17
20 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE 18
21 Ivett TOTH HUN 19
22 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 20
23 Sara CASELLA ITA 21
24 Rika HONGO JPN 22
25 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 22
26 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 23
27 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 24
28 Reyna HAMUI (*) MEX 25
29 Kim BELL (*) NED 26
30 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 27
31 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 28
32 Agata KRYGER POL 29
33 Hae Jin KIM KOR 30
34 So Youn PARK KOR 30
35 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS 31
36 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 31
37 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 31
38 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC (*)SRB 32
39 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 33
40 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 34
41 Marta GARCIA ESP 35
42 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 36
43 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 36
44 Laure NICODET SUI 37
45 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 38
46 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 39
47 Samantha CESARIO USA 40
48 Courtney HICKS USA 40
49 Yasmin SIRAJ USA 40
http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat00027968.htm
Last edited: