December 23rd to 27th, 2015 in Yekaterinburg
Pairs Free Skate
December 26, 2015, Saturday
15.00 - 17.15 Pairs Free Skate
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
[h=3]Starting Order[/h]
ENTRIES
Pairs:
Pairs Free Skate
December 26, 2015, Saturday
15.00 - 17.15 Pairs Free Skate
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
- Webpage
- Competition Schedule
- Practice Schedule
- RESULTS PAGE
- Videos and Results thread
- TV and Livestream
StN. | Name | Nation | Current Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||||
1 | Tatiana KUZNETSOVA / Semën STEPANOV | ПРМ | 12 | 50.40 |
2 | Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH | МОС | 9 | 55.36 |
3 | Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV | ПРМ | 10 | 54.45 |
4 | Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN | МОС | 11 | 54.34 |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||||
5 | Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT | С/М | 6 | 67.30 |
6 | Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT | СОЧ | 5 | 70.60 |
7 | Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV | ПРМ | 8 | 56.55 |
8 | Sofia BIRYUKOVA / Andrei FILONOV | СОЧ | 7 | 62.60 |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||||
9 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV | М/С | 1 | 83.65 |
10 | Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV | С/Т | 2 | 77.26 |
11 | Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV | МОС | 3 | 77.21 |
12 | Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV | МОС | 4 | 71.89 |
[h=3]Starting Order[/h]
ENTRIES
Pairs:
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
1 | Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV | RUS | |
2 | Sofia BIRYUKOVA / Andrei FILONOV | RUS | |
3 | Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT | RUS | |
4 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV | RUS | |
5 | Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV | RUS | |
6 | Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV | RUS | |
7 | Natalja ZABIJAKO & Alexander ENBERT | RUS | |
8 | Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV | RUS | |
9 | Alexandra SHEVCHENKO / Ivan BICH | RUS | |
10 | Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV | RUS | |
11 | Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV | RUS | |
12 | Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN | RUS |
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
W/D | Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV | RUS | |
W/D | Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV | RUS | |
W/D | Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT | RUS |
Last edited: