JUNIOR FREE DANCE RESULTS
1- 103.91 52.27 51.64 0.00 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS All elements L4
2- 98.29 50.34 47.95 0.00 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO All elements L4
3- 93.19 43.49 50.70 1.00 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER All elements L4 except DiSt1 - Quinn fell
4- 87.83 43.70 44.13 0.00 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE SeSt3, DiSt2, all other elements L4
5- 79.28 40.01 39.27 0.00 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN CiSt3, DiST2, all other elements L4
6- 74.95 37.86 37.09 0.00 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE DiSt2, CiSt2, all other elements L4
7- 68.63 33.00 35.63 0.00 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV CiSt1, DiSt1, all other elements L4
8- 67.38 34.76 32.62 0.00 Diana AVAZ / Val KATSMAN Stw3, CiSt3, DiSt3, all other elements L4
9- 66.53 32.21 34.32 0.00 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN Stw3, CiSt2, DiSt1, all other elements L4
10- 62.40 30.76 31.64 0.00 Elizabeth ADDAS / Michael VALDEZ CiSt2, SILi3, DiSt1, all other elements L4
11- 59.80 27.50 32.30 0.00 Lydia ERDMAN / Alexey SHCHEPETOV Stw3, CuLi4, RoLi2, SeSt1, CoSp2, DiSt1
12- 57.23 28.91 28.32 0.00 Cassidy KLOPSTOCK / Jacob SCHEDL CiSt2, Sp2, DiSt1, all other elements L4
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS 176.33 1 1
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO 165.06 3 2
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER 163.63 2 3
4 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE 148.43 4 4
5 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN 129.82 6 5
6 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE 127.90 5 6
7 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV 118.90 7 7
8 Diana AVAZ / Val KATSMAN 117.56 8 8
9 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN 115.90 9 9
10 Elizabeth ADDAS / Michael VALDEZ 108.02 11 10
11 Lydia ERDMAN / Alexey SHCHEPETOV 106.31 10 11
12 Cassidy KLOPSTOCK / Jacob SCHEDL 96.20 12 12
1- 103.91 52.27 51.64 0.00 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS All elements L4
2- 98.29 50.34 47.95 0.00 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO All elements L4
3- 93.19 43.49 50.70 1.00 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER All elements L4 except DiSt1 - Quinn fell
4- 87.83 43.70 44.13 0.00 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE SeSt3, DiSt2, all other elements L4
5- 79.28 40.01 39.27 0.00 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN CiSt3, DiST2, all other elements L4
6- 74.95 37.86 37.09 0.00 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE DiSt2, CiSt2, all other elements L4
7- 68.63 33.00 35.63 0.00 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV CiSt1, DiSt1, all other elements L4
8- 67.38 34.76 32.62 0.00 Diana AVAZ / Val KATSMAN Stw3, CiSt3, DiSt3, all other elements L4
9- 66.53 32.21 34.32 0.00 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN Stw3, CiSt2, DiSt1, all other elements L4
10- 62.40 30.76 31.64 0.00 Elizabeth ADDAS / Michael VALDEZ CiSt2, SILi3, DiSt1, all other elements L4
11- 59.80 27.50 32.30 0.00 Lydia ERDMAN / Alexey SHCHEPETOV Stw3, CuLi4, RoLi2, SeSt1, CoSp2, DiSt1
12- 57.23 28.91 28.32 0.00 Cassidy KLOPSTOCK / Jacob SCHEDL CiSt2, Sp2, DiSt1, all other elements L4
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE
1 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS 176.33 1 1
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO 165.06 3 2
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER 163.63 2 3
4 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE 148.43 4 4
5 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN 129.82 6 5
6 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE 127.90 5 6
7 Alina EFIMOVA / Alexander PETROV 118.90 7 7
8 Diana AVAZ / Val KATSMAN 117.56 8 8
9 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN 115.90 9 9
10 Elizabeth ADDAS / Michael VALDEZ 108.02 11 10
11 Lydia ERDMAN / Alexey SHCHEPETOV 106.31 10 11
12 Cassidy KLOPSTOCK / Jacob SCHEDL 96.20 12 12